Tulsa Shootout

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration
Watch Live
Fantasy Racing

Latest

News

Cody Cordell Named Technical Director For Tulsa Expo Raceway

Cody Cordell Named Technical Director For Tulsa Expo Raceway

5/29/2024
Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (May 29, 2024) Part of Tulsa Expo Raceway for most of his life, and active with the Tulsa Shootout and Chili Bowl Nationals for over a decade in several roles from officiating to setup, Cody Cordell will add the role of Technical Director...more
Emerson Axsom Takes Home Fourth Golden Driller With Tulsa Shootou

Emerson Axsom Takes Home Fourth Golden Driller With Tulsa Shootou...

1/1/2024
(Image Credit: Michael Fry) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) Taking home his third RS12 Motorsports Outlaw triumph and fourth overall, Indiana’s Emerson Axsom grabbed the lead on Lap 16 and never looked back at the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa...more
Ashton Torgerson Is A Tulsa Shootout Champion In A-Class Action!

Ashton Torgerson Is A Tulsa Shootout Champion In A-Class Action!

1/1/2024
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) In January, the racing world waited in wonder about the fate of Ashton Torgerson. Fast forward to December, and his miraculous brush is the unknown becomes history, as the Arizona shoe led start to...more
12/31/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/31/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

It's Driller Time!

7:00 AM - Building Opens
9:00 AM - Racing
5:00 PM - Opening Ceremonies
All LCQ's & A Features Following Opening Ceremonies
Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.
All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!
General Admission $20
Pit Pass $40

B Mains (12 Laps: 8 - Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)
320-327: Stock Non-Wing
328-335: Outlaw Non-Wing
336-341: Restricted A Class
342-349: Outlaw Winged
350-357: A Class Winged

Last Chance A Main Qualifiers (12 Laps):
358: Stock Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main)
359: Outlaw Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main)
360: Restricted A Class (Top 8 Advance to A Main)
361: A Class Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main)
362: Outlaw Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

Championship A Mains:
363: Stock Non-Wing (30 Laps)
364: Junior Sprints (20 Laps)
365: Outlaw Non-Wing (30 Laps)
366: Restricted A Class (25 Laps)
367: A Class Winged (30 Laps)
368: Outlaw Winged (55 Laps)

Classes

  • Winged Outlaw128 entries
    • Tulsa Shootout
  • Non-Wing Outlaw128 entries
  • Winged A-Class128 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing128 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class90 entries
  • Junior Sprints115 entries

Track Contact

News

Early Entry Now Open For 39th Tulsa Shootout!
Early Entry Now Open For 39th Tulsa Shootout!

Bryan Hulbert - TULSA, Okla. (September 21, 2023) The flood gates have opened as entries have begun rolling in for the 39th annual Tulsa Shootout, happening December 26-31, 2023, under the massive ro...

39th Tulsa Shootout Event Event Info Released!
39th Tulsa Shootout Event Event Info Released!

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (August 9, 2023) Getting closer to hoodie weather, that means the indoor racing season is nearly upon us, and the 39th annual Tulsa Shootout will again bring the world's...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Winged Outlaw

55 Laps

Race 368 - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 3
2 5 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
4 2 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
5 1 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA -4
6 16 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 10
7 19 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 12
8 7 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
9 23 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 14
10 24 51J Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14
11 8 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
12 21 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 9
13 15 8K Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
14 10 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
15 18 9J Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
16 22 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
17 12 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
18 20 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
19 6 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -13
20 11 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -9
21 13 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -8
22 17 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
23 9 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -14
24 14 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -10
12 Laps

Race 362 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 9J Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 3 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
4 5 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
5 7 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
6 6 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 8 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
8 4 51J Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -4
Top 8 transfer
9 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
10 10 29A Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
11 12 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
12 11 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -1
13 16 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 3
14 14 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
15 15 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
16 13 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -3
12 Laps

Race 342 - B1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 29A Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 4 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
5 5 23S Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
6 8 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
7 13 118 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
8 10 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
9 6 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL -3
10 9 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
11 14 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 3
12 11 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -1
13 3 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -10
14 12 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
12 Laps

Race 343 - B2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9J Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
4 6 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
5 4 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 3 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
7 13 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 6
8 9 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
9 11 49R Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK 2
10 8 08S Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
11 10 43 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
12 7 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -5
13 12 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -1
14 14 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
12 Laps

Race 344 - B3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
2 3 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 16X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
4 5 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
5 4 210 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
6 8 63K Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
7 7 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
8 12 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ 4
9 10 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
10 9 43P Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
11 13 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 2
12 11 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
13 14 5R Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 1
14 6 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -8
12 Laps

Race 345 - B4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51J Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 2 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 1
4 5 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
5 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
6 3 8G Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID -3
7 9 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
8 14 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 6
9 13 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
10 11 93M Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 1
11 6 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -5
12 8 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
13 12 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -1
14 10 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
12 Laps

Race 346 - B5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 5 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -
4 2 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -2
5 6 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 1
6 10 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 4
7 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -3
8 7 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -1
9 12 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
10 9 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -1
11 13 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
12 14 4M Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 2
13 11 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
14 8 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -6
12 Laps

Race 347 - B6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
4 1 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
5 5 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA -
6 9 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 3
7 11 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 4
8 14 91F Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 6
9 7 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -2
10 12 44 Anthony Sunde Anthony Sunde Baton Rouge, LA Baton Rouge, LA 2
11 3 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
12 13 1A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
13 6 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -7
14 10 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
12 Laps

Race 348 - B7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
2 2 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 89X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
4 5 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
5 3 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -2
6 10 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 4
7 9 B12 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
8 14 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 6
9 13 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 4
10 6 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -4
11 12 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
12 8 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -4
DNS 7 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA -
DNS 11 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -
12 Laps

Race 349 - B8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
2 1 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
4 6 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 7 51X Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
6 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
7 8 11X Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
8 11 99B Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 3
9 10 3Y Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
10 9 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
11 14 4 Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
12 12 12 Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
13 13 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
14 3 10T Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -11

Non-Wing Outlaw

30 Laps

Race 365 - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 9 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
3 1 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA -2
4 10 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 6
5 4 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
6 2 16X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -4
7 24 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 17
8 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
9 8 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
10 20 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 10
11 21 89K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 10
12 23 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 11
13 14 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
14 19 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 5
15 12 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
16 15 44C Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -1
17 16 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
18 13 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -5
19 7 99B Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -12
20 11 8 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -9
21 17 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -4
22 6 89X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -16
23 18 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
24 22 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
12 Laps

Race 359 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
2 1 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
3 2 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -1
4 4 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
5 5 89K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
6 9 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
7 7 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
8 6 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
Top 8 transfer
9 16 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 7
10 8 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
11 14 118 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
12 11 87X Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH -1
13 13 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
14 10 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -4
15 15 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
16 12 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
12 Laps

Race 328 - B1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 2 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 8 98X Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
4 6 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
5 7 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 2
6 9 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
7 11 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 4
8 13 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 5
9 14 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
10 3 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -7
11 4 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -7
12 12 33T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -
13 5 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -8
14 10 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -4
12 Laps

Race 329 - B2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
2 5 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -1
4 1 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
5 4 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
6 9 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 10 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
8 14 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
9 6 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
10 13 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
11 12 7B Mitchell Bard Mitchell Bard Memphis, NY Memphis, NY 1
12 8 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME -4
13 7 91C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -6
14 11 3X Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE -3
12 Laps

Race 330 - B3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
2 4 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 6 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 2
5 8 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 3
6 3 5X Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -3
7 13 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 6
8 5 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
9 9 01M Geordan Marrero Geordan Marrero Sergeantsville, NJ Sergeantsville, NJ -
10 10 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
11 14 12A Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
12 11 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
13 7 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -6
14 12 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
12 Laps

Race 331 - B4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 3
2 2 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
Top 2 transfer
3 10 51J Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 7
4 7 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
5 8 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 3
6 14 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 8
7 9 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
8 13 93M Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 5
9 5 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -4
10 11 64R Ronnie Dawson Ronnie Dawson Wynantskill, NY Wynantskill, NY 1
11 3 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -8
12 1 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -11
13 6 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -7
14 12 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
12 Laps

Race 332 - B5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
2 3 87X Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
4 14 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 10
5 6 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
6 5 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
7 7 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
8 9 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
9 13 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 4
10 12 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
11 11 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
12 10 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -2
13 4 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -9
14 8 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -6
12 Laps

Race 333 - B6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
2 7 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -1
4 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
5 5 4M Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -
6 14 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 8
7 10 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
8 9 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
9 6 55X Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
10 11 4 Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
11 12 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
12 8 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
13 4 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -9
14 13 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -1
12 Laps

Race 334 - B7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
2 6 118 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
4 5 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
5 14 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 9
6 4 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
7 8 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL 1
8 13 1M Dodge Carlbert Dodge Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 5
9 9 12 Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
10 11 2A Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX 1
11 3 78S Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -8
12 7 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -5
13 10 49R Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
14 12 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
12 Laps

Race 335 - B8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
2 14 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 12
Top 2 transfer
3 1 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -2
4 6 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
5 3 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 11 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
7 10 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
8 12 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 4
9 8 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -1
10 2 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA -8
11 5 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -6
12 7 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -5
13 9 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -4
14 13 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -1

Winged A-Class

30 Laps

Race 367 - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
2 9 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
3 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
4 1 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA -3
5 8 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
6 19 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13
7 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -3
8 12 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
9 18 48K Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 9
10 11 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
11 17 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 6
12 6 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -6
13 14 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
14 23 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 9
15 22 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 7
16 16 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
17 10 08S Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -7
18 5 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -13
19 13 14M Drake Carter Drake Carter -6
20 20 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
21 15 95B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -6
22 21 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -1
23 7 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -16
24 24 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
12 Laps

Race 361 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
2 3 48K Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 4 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 2 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
5 8 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 3
6 7 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
7 5 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -2
8 10 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 2
Top 8 transfer
9 9 1C Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
10 15 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
11 13 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
12 16 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 4
13 14 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
14 11 19W Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -3
15 12 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
16 6 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -10
12 Laps

Race 350 - B1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48K Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 1 1C Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 3
4 13 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 9
5 10 41C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 5
6 4 89X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
7 9 22S Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
8 5 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -3
9 8 21A Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
10 3 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -7
DNS 7 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
DNS 11 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
DNS 12 5W Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
DNS 14 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
12 Laps

Race 351 - B2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 3
2 2 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 3 7K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
5 5 81A Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
6 13 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 7
7 6 49 Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -1
8 14 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 6
9 10 21N Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
10 9 55X Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
11 12 95W Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
12 8 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK -4
13 7 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -6
DNS 11 10C Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -
12 Laps

Race 352 - B3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 19W Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 63K Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
4 8 7T TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
5 4 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
6 6 95A Kayden Barker Kayden Barker Ohaupo, NZ Ohaupo, NZ -
7 5 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -2
8 7 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
9 9 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
10 13 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC 3
11 11 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -
12 12 88 Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -
DNS 10 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
DNS 14 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ -
12 Laps

Race 353 - B4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 1
2 4 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 99B Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -2
4 6 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
5 8 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL 3
6 3 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
7 14 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 7
8 13 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 5
9 5 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
10 9 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
11 12 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
12 7 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -5
DNS 10 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
DNS 11 5B Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
12 Laps

Race 354 - B5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
2 4 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
4 11 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 7
5 6 18R Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
6 8 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
7 12 8K Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
8 10 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 2
9 7 210 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
10 13 91M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 3
11 5 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -6
12 9 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -3
13 2 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -11
14 14 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
12 Laps

Race 355 - B6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
2 4 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 22L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
5 7 00C Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 2
6 6 44C Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -
7 9 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 2
8 12 7J Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
9 13 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
10 2 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -8
11 14 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
12 10 91C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
13 11 87C Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -2
14 8 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -6
12 Laps

Race 356 - B7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
2 3 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 43P Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
4 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
5 7 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
6 13 3Y Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 7
7 14 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 7
8 10 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 2
9 9 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
10 1 5X Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -9
11 4 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -7
12 8 39B Bruce Newlin Jr Bruce Newlin Jr Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -4
13 12 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -1
14 11 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -3
12 Laps

Race 357 - B8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 4
2 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
Top 2 transfer