Tulsa Shootout

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration
Watch Live
Fantasy Racing

Latest

News

Emerson Axsom Takes Home Fourth Golden Driller With Tulsa Shootou

Emerson Axsom Takes Home Fourth Golden Driller With Tulsa Shootou...

1/1/2024
(Image Credit: Michael Fry) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) Taking home his third RS12 Motorsports Outlaw triumph and fourth overall, Indiana’s Emerson Axsom grabbed the lead on Lap 16 and never looked back at the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa...more
Ashton Torgerson Is A Tulsa Shootout Champion In A-Class Action!

Ashton Torgerson Is A Tulsa Shootout Champion In A-Class Action!

1/1/2024
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) In January, the racing world waited in wonder about the fate of Ashton Torgerson. Fast forward to December, and his miraculous brush is the unknown becomes history, as the Arizona shoe led start to...more
Wyatt Miller Collects His First Career Golden Driller With Restri

Wyatt Miller Collects His First Career Golden Driller With Restri...

1/1/2024
(Image Credit: Michael Fry) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) “We were ripping” summed up very easily how dominant the run Sunday night was by Wyatt Miller, as the son of Kelley Earnhardt led start to finish with the K&B Racing Restricted A-Class feature...more
12/30/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/30/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Racing - Day 4

7:00 AM - Building Opens
9:00 AM - Racing
Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.
All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!
General Admission $15
Pit Pass $30

E (8 Laps), D & C Mains (10 Laps):
244-251: Stock Non-Wing E Mains (8 - 2 Advance to D Mains)
252-259: Stock Non-Wing D Mains (8 - 2 Advance to C Mains)
260-267: Stock Non-Wing C Mains (8 - 2 Advance to B Mains)

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):
268-275: Outlaw Non-Wing (8)

Restricted C Mains and Junior Sprint C & B MAINS (10 Laps)
276-281: Restricted C Mains (6 - 3 Advance to B Mains)
282-285: Junior Sprint C Mains (4 -2 Advance to B Mains)
286-289: Junior Sprint B Mains (10 Laps: 4 - Top 2 from each Advance to A Main)

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):
290-297: Stock Non-Wing (8)
298-303: Restricted A Class (6)
304-311: Outlaw Winged (8)
312-319: A Class Winged (8)

Classes

  • Winged Outlaw112 entries
    • Tulsa Shootout
  • Non-Wing Outlaw112 entries
  • Winged A-Class112 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing415 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class144 entries
  • Junior Sprints103 entries

Track Contact

News

Early Entry Now Open For 39th Tulsa Shootout!
Early Entry Now Open For 39th Tulsa Shootout!

Bryan Hulbert - TULSA, Okla. (September 21, 2023) The flood gates have opened as entries have begun rolling in for the 39th annual Tulsa Shootout, happening December 26-31, 2023, under the massive ro...

39th Tulsa Shootout Event Event Info Released!
39th Tulsa Shootout Event Event Info Released!

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (August 9, 2023) Getting closer to hoodie weather, that means the indoor racing season is nearly upon us, and the 39th annual Tulsa Shootout will again bring the world's...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Winged Outlaw

10 Laps

Race 304 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 3
2 2 9J Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 3 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
4 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
5 1 210 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
6 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
7 9 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
8 12 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL 4
9 11 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
10 13 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
11 14 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 3
12 10 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -2
13 8 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -5
14 DNF 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
10 Laps

Race 305 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
2 1 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
3 4 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 3 29A Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -1
5 7 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
6 9 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
7 8 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
8 14 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 6
9 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
10 11 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
11 13 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 2
12 10 43 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
13 6 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -7
14 12 44 Anthony Sunde Anthony Sunde Baton Rouge, LA Baton Rouge, LA -2
10 Laps

Race 306 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 2 51J Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
3 7 8K Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 6 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
6 10 10T Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
7 3 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -4
8 12 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 4
9 13 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
10 5 08S Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
11 14 43P Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
12 4 63K Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
13 9 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
14 11 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
10 Laps

Race 307 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 1 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 4 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 3 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -1
5 8 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
6 6 23S Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
7 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
8 10 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 2
9 7 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -2
10 13 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
11 12 B12 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
12 14 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
13 11 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -2
14 9 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ -5
10 Laps

Race 308 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
2 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 6
3 4 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
4 1 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
5 3 8G Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID -2
6 7 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
7 9 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
8 6 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -2
9 5 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA -4
10 12 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
11 13 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
12 11 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
13 10 93M Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA -3
14 14 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
10 Laps

Race 309 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 1 89X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
3 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
4 5 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 9 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 4
6 8 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 2
7 11 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
8 3 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -5
9 13 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
10 7 11X Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -3
11 10 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
12 14 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
13 12 99B Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
14 6 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -8
10 Laps

Race 310 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
2 4 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
3 2 16X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
4 8 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 4
5 6 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 1
6 9 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
7 11 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
8 3 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -5
9 5 51X Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
10 13 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
11 7 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -4
12 12 3Y Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
13 10 14T Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
14 14 12 Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
10 Laps

Race 311 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 8 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
4 2 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -2
5 7 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 2
6 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -3
7 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
8 6 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
9 11 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 2
10 9 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
11 13 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
12 12 49R Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -
13 14 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
14 10 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -4

Non-Wing Outlaw

10 Laps

Race 268 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
2 6 44C Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 4
3 12 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 9
4 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
5 3 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
6 8 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
7 9 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
8 7 91C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
9 2 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME -7
10 11 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
11 14 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 3
12 10 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
13 13 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
14 5 33T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -9
10 Laps

Race 269 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
2 2 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 8 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
4 5 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
5 9 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
6 1 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA -5
7 11 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
8 4 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
9 13 118 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
10 14 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
11 6 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -5
12 10 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
13 12 64R Ronnie Dawson Ronnie Dawson -1
14 7 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -7
10 Laps

Race 270 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 4 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 2
3 6 89K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 3
4 13 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 9
5 1 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -4
6 5 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
7 11 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
8 2 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -6
9 10 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
10 7 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -3
11 9 12 Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -2
12 8 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -4
13 14 3X Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE 1
14 12 7B Mitchell Bard Mitchell Bard Memphis, NY Memphis, NY -2
10 Laps

Race 271 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
2 5 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 6 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 3
4 11 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
5 10 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 5
6 14 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 8
7 13 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 6
8 12 4M Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 4
9 4 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -5
10 7 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
11 8 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
12 2 49R Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
13 9 2A Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX -4
14 DNF 1 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -13
10 Laps

Race 272 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99B Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
2 7 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 5
3 1 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA -2
4 12 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 8
5 2 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -3
6 6 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
7 9 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 2
8 8 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
9 11 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
10 5 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL -5
11 13 01M Geordan Marrero Geordan Marrero Sergeantsville, NJ Sergeantsville, NJ 2
12 10 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -2
13 DNF 4 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
DNS 14 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

Race 273 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 89X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
2 1 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 4 8 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
4 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
5 7 78S Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
6 6 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
7 9 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 2
8 10 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
9 3 98X Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -6
10 8 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -2
11 12 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
12 11 51J Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
13 14 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
14 13 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
10 Laps

Race 274 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 2 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
3 4 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
4 6 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 2
5 8 5X Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
6 5 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1
7 7 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
8 9 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
9 14 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 5
10 10 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
11 13 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
12 12 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
13 11 4 Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
14 1 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -13
10 Laps

Race 275 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
2 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 5
3 4 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
4 3 87X Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH -1
5 9 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
6 10 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
7 5 55X Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
8 11 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
9 13 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 4
10 14 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 4
11 1 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -10
12 8 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -4
13 6 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -7
14 12 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2

Winged A-Class

10 Laps

Race 312 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
2 3 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
3 4 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
4 5 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
5 1 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -4
6 8 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
7 6 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -1
8 10 18R Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
9 7 00C Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -2
10 9 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL -1
11 11 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
12 13 41C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
13 14 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
14 12 8K Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
10 Laps

Race 313 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 1 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -1
3 3 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
4 8 48K Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
5 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 4 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -2
7 11 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
8 13 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 5
9 14 95A Kayden Barker Kayden Barker Ohaupo, NZ Ohaupo, NZ 5
10 10 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
11 6 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -5
12 7 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -5
13 12 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
14 9 95W Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
10 Laps

Race 314 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
2 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
3 6 1C Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
4 1 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
5 9 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 4
6 2 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -4
7 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
8 8 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
9 14 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
10 7 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
11 11 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
12 13 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
13 10 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -3
14 12 7J Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
10 Laps

Race 315 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
2 1 5X Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
3 6 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
4 14 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
5 7 19W Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
6 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
7 10 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
8 5 121 Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -3
9 12 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
10 11 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
11 DNF 2 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -9
12 DNF 4 7T TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
13 DNF 9 10C Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -4
14 DNF 13 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -1
10 Laps

Race 316 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
2 1 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA -1
3 3 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
4 8 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
5 4 7K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
6 5 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
7 9 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
8 7 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
9 12 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
10 10 39B Bruce Newlin Jr Bruce Newlin Jr Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
11 11 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
12 DNF 6 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -6
DNS 13 5B Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
DNS 14 88 Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -
10 Laps

Race 317 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 3 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 4 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
4 6 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
5 13 99B Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 8
6 9 89X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
7 5 49 Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -2
8 12 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4
9 10 210 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
10 7 22S Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
11 11 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
12 2 91C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -10
13 8 87C Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -5
14 14 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
10 Laps

Race 318 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08S Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 1
2 4 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
3 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
4 1 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -3
5 6 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
6 3 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
7 12 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 5
8 10 44C Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 2
9 7 21A Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
10 11 27E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
11 9 21N Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
12 8 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -4
13 DNF 13 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -
DNS 14 5W Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
10 Laps

Race 319 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 3 14M Drake Carter Drake Carter 1
3 4 63K Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 6 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
5 7 22L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 2 81A Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -4
7 8 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 1
8 9 43P Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
9 5 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
10 14 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
11 12 55X Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
12 11 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
13 10 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
14 13 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1

Stock Non-Wing

10 Laps

Race 260 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 3 21L Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 22L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 10 157 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
5 4 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -1
6 11 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 5
7 8 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 1
8 13 18R Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
9 14 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME 5
10 9 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
11 5 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
12 12 14W Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
13 6 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -7
14 7 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -7
10 Laps

Race 261 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
2 10 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 8
Top 2 transfer
3 1 10W Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Carney's Point, NJ Carney's Point, NJ -2
4 13 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 9
5 5 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
6 12 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 6
7 6 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 14 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
9 7 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -2
10 8 96C Chase Crowder Chase Crowder Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
11 4 01M Geordan Marrero Geordan Marrero Sergeantsville, NJ Sergeantsville, NJ -7
12 11 20 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
13 3 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -10
14 9 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
10 Laps

Race 262 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 9 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 7
Top 2 transfer
3 3 33T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -
4 13 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 9
5 11 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 6
6 1 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -5
7 4 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -3
8 10 78H Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB 2
9 14 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
10 7 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Maryland Heights, MO Maryland Heights, MO -3
11 6 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -5
12 12 08W Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
13 8 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -5
14 5 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -9
10 Laps

Race 263 - C4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
2 6 95B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
4 4 43P Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
5 3 41C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -2
6 5 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
7 10 87X Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 3
8 8 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
9 7 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
10 13 3L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN 3
11 9 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -2
12 14 29P Sophya Papp Sophya Papp Goshen, CT Goshen, CT 2
13 12 12X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
14 11 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
10 Laps

Race 264 - C5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83X Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
2 2 210 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 95A Kayden Barker Kayden Barker Ohaupo, NZ Ohaupo, NZ 4
4 1 3D Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX -3
5 14 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 9
6 9 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 3
7 8 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
8 6 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -2
9 13 36 Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
10 11 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
11 12 83B Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
12 10 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
13 3 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -10
14 4 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -10
10 Laps

Race 265 - C6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 4 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 2
4 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 5
5 6 44C Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 1
6 8 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
7 13 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
8 3 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -5
9 14 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
10 1 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -9
11 10 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -1
12 11 14P Josh Pierson Josh Pierson Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
13 12 48M Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
14 7 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -7
10 Laps

Race 266 - C7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
2 7 20T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 08B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -1
4 4 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 8 1X Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 9 00C Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
7 12 1B Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 5
8 13 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
9 10 1S Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
10 6 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -4
11 11 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -
12 3 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
13 14 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
14 5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -9
10 Laps

Race 267 - C8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
2 13 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11
Top 2 transfer
3 7 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA 4
4 3 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -1
5 14 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 9
6 4 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
7 12 15 Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 5
8 5 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -3
9 6 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -3
10 11 8B Dustin Bottoms Dustin Bottoms Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
11 1 36C Coltin Ratcliff Coltin Ratcliff Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
12 9 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
13 8 91C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
14 10 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI