Tulsa Shootout

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

Driver Registration
Watch Live
Fantasy Racing

Latest

News

Emerson Axsom Takes Home Fourth Golden Driller With Tulsa Shootou

Emerson Axsom Takes Home Fourth Golden Driller With Tulsa Shootou...

1/1/2024
(Image Credit: Michael Fry) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) Taking home his third RS12 Motorsports Outlaw triumph and fourth overall, Indiana’s Emerson Axsom grabbed the lead on Lap 16 and never looked back at the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa...more
Ashton Torgerson Is A Tulsa Shootout Champion In A-Class Action!

Ashton Torgerson Is A Tulsa Shootout Champion In A-Class Action!

1/1/2024
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) In January, the racing world waited in wonder about the fate of Ashton Torgerson. Fast forward to December, and his miraculous brush is the unknown becomes history, as the Arizona shoe led start to...more
Wyatt Miller Collects His First Career Golden Driller With Restri

Wyatt Miller Collects His First Career Golden Driller With Restri...

1/1/2024
(Image Credit: Michael Fry) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) “We were ripping” summed up very easily how dominant the run Sunday night was by Wyatt Miller, as the son of Kelley Earnhardt led start to finish with the K&B Racing Restricted A-Class feature...more
12/28/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/28/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Racing - Day 2

7:00 AM - Building Open
9:00 AM - Racing
Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.
All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!
General Admission $15
Pit Pass $30

Heat Races (8 laps):

26-64: Outlaw Non-Wing (39)
65-80: Restricted A Class (16)
81-120: A Class Winged (40)
121-135: Junior Sprints (15)

D & C Mains (10 Laps):

136-139: Outlaw Winged D Mains (4 - 4 Advance to B Mains)
140-147: Outlaw Winged C Mains (8 - 2 Advance to B Mains)

Classes

  • Winged Outlaw136 entries
    • Tulsa Shootout
  • Non-Wing Outlaw381 entries
  • Winged A-Class395 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class144 entries
  • Junior Sprints115 entries

Track Contact

News

39th Annual Tulsa Shootout Rolls Into Round 147
39th Annual Tulsa Shootout Rolls Into Round 147

(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 28, 2023) Wrapping up the second day of competition at the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy...

Early Entry Now Open For 39th Tulsa Shootout!
Early Entry Now Open For 39th Tulsa Shootout!

Bryan Hulbert - TULSA, Okla. (September 21, 2023) The flood gates have opened as entries have begun rolling in for the 39th annual Tulsa Shootout, happening December 26-31, 2023, under the massive ro...

39th Tulsa Shootout Event Event Info Released!
39th Tulsa Shootout Event Event Info Released!

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (August 9, 2023) Getting closer to hoodie weather, that means the indoor racing season is nearly upon us, and the 39th annual Tulsa Shootout will again bring the world's...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Winged Outlaw

10 Laps

Race 140 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 118 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 2
4 3 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 6 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
6 10 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
7 9 12A Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
8 7 11A Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -1
9 4 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -5
10 12 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
11 8 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
12 11 29D Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT -1
DNS 13 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
DNS 14 81A Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
10 Laps

Race 141 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
2 3 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 14P Josh Pierson Josh Pierson Wilsonville, OR Wilsonville, OR -1
4 4 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
5 10 37A Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 5
6 6 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 7 14F Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
8 11 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
9 5 44H Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -4
10 8 191 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -2
11 9 7C Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
DNS 12 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
DNS 13 999 Derrick Black Derrick Black Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
DNS 14 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -
10 Laps

Race 142 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
2 3 5R Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 10W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -1
4 6 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 2
5 4 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -1
6 5 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -1
7 11 14M Drake Carter Drake Carter 4
8 8 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
9 9 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
10 7 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
11 10 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
12 12 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
13 13 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
DNS 14 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
10 Laps

Race 143 - C4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 5 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 64R Ronnie Dawson Ronnie Dawson -2
4 9 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 5
5 11 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 6
6 3 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
7 4 55X Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
8 12 9 Sawyer Davis Sawyer Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC 4
9 6 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
10 7 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -3
11 10 77 Joshua Boissoneau Joshua Boissoneau Bedford, NH Bedford, NH -1
12 8 3R Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -4
DNS 13 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
DNS 14 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
10 Laps

Race 144 - C5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
2 5 4M Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
4 4 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
5 6 22M Maxwell Moser Maxwell Moser New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
6 3 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
7 14 29M Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 7
8 7 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
9 13 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 4
10 11 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
11 9 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
12 12 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
13 8 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -5
14 10 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -4
10 Laps

Race 145 - C6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
2 1 91F Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
4 5 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
5 4 28 Mick Gile Jr Mick Gile Jr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
6 10 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 13 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 6
8 7 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -1
9 11 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 2
10 2 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -8
11 12 37Z Jake Zimmerman Jake Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 1
12 9 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -3
13 DNF 8 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -5
DNS 14 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
10 Laps

Race 146 - C7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
2 3 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 6 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
5 13 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 8
6 9 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
7 8 7B Mitchell Bard Mitchell Bard Memphis, NY Memphis, NY 1
8 7 2 Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -1
9 2 1N Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -7
10 10 L3 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -
11 DNF 4 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -7
12 DNF 14 5H Haylee Papp Haylee Papp Goshen, CT Goshen, CT 2
DNS 11 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
DNS 12 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
10 Laps

Race 147 - C8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
2 2 4 Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
4 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
5 7 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME 2
6 11 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
7 5 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -2
8 9 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
9 12 48M Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
10 8 15 Rob Pajauis Rob Pajauis Asbusy, NJ Asbusy, NJ -2
11 10 10L Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
12 6 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -6
DNS 13 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
DNS 14 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
8 Laps

Race 136 - D1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37A Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
2 3 29D Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT 1
3 6 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
4 1 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 32H Aidan Goldsmith Aidan Goldsmith Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -1
6 7 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 1
7 DNF 8 72D Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
8 DNF 5 17X Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -3
DNS 9 03R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
DNS 10 667 Amie Donner Amie Donner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Race 137 - D2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14M Drake Carter Drake Carter 1
2 1 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -1
3 3 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
4 5 9 Sawyer Davis Sawyer Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 01D Jim Mattison Jim Mattison Red Cloud, NE Red Cloud, NE -1
DNS 6 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 7 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
DNS 8 66M Darrel Moser Jr Darrel Moser Jr New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
DNS 9 87C Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
DNS 10 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 Laps

Race 138 - D3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -
2 3 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
3 2 29M Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
4 7 37Z Jake Zimmerman Jake Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 1
6 8 14H Harley Whatley Harley Whatley Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 2
7 9 84J JT Qualls JT Qualls Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
8 DNF 4 19K Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel Ogden, UT Ogden, UT -4
DNS 5 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 10 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Race 139 - D4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 4 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
3 5 48M Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
4 2 5H Haylee Papp Haylee Papp Goshen, CT Goshen, CT -2
Top 4 transfer
DNS 3 27 Bryan Davidson Bryan Davidson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 6 14W Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
DNS 7 19X Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -
DNS 8 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
DNS 9 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 10 69R Zachary Hanes Zachary Hanes Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -

Non-Wing Outlaw

8 Laps

Race 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44C Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 1
2 4 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 2
3 6 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
4 1 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 5 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
6 8 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
7 3 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -4
8 7 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
9 9 23L Joshua Lewis Joshua Lewis Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -
DNS 10 157 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 Laps

Race 27

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
2 1 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
3 5 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 2
4 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
5 6 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 1
6 7 01B Brayson Hand Brayson Hand Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
7 4 19X Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -3
8 10 5H Haylee Papp Haylee Papp Goshen, CT Goshen, CT 2
9 9 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 DNF 2 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -8
8 Laps

Race 28

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 7
2 1 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -1
3 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
4 4 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 7 11X Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 2
6 3 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -3
7 10 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 3
8 2 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -6
9 5 05B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
10 9 58 David Beasley David Beasley Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
8 Laps

Race 29

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
2 1 1M Dodge Carlbert Dodge Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -1
3 4 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
4 8 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
5 3 1S Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
6 9 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 3
7 6 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 7 3J Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -1
9 DNF 5 27E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
DNS 10 72D Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Race 30

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
2 6 98X Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
3 3 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
4 5 9J Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
5 9 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
6 10 191 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX 4
7 4 87C Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -3
8 8 03R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
9 DNF 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -8
10 DNF 7 9 Sawyer Davis Sawyer Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC -3
8 Laps

Race 31

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 2
2 1 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
3 5 118 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
4 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
5 4 66M Darrel Moser Jr Darrel Moser Jr New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -1
6 10 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
7 6 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
8 7 89 Kati Waggoner Kati Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
9 8 22M Maxwell Moser Maxwell Moser New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -1
10 DNF 9 8B Dustin Bottoms Dustin Bottoms Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
8 Laps

Race 32

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
2 10 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 8
3 4 29C David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN 1
4 7 01M Geordan Marrero Geordan Marrero Sergeantsville, NJ Sergeantsville, NJ 3
5 6 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ 1
6 8 20T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 2 15L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
8 3 17X Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -5
9 9 94 Austin Crowder Austin Crowder Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
10 DNF 1 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
8 Laps

Race 33

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
2 1 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -1
3 6 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
4 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 7 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
6 9 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
7 2 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -5
8 8 84D Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
9 4 9D Duane Bartlett Duane Bartlett ORACLE, AZ ORACLE, AZ -5
DNS 10 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
8 Laps

Race 34

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
2 4 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
3 6 12 Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 3
4 8 78S Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
5 1 7C Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
6 3 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -3
7 7 1B Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 9 14Y Scott Landis Scott Landis Newport, PA Newport, PA 1
9 5 28 Mick Gile Jr Mick Gile Jr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
10 DNF 10 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
8 Laps

Race 35

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
2 2 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
3 8 87X Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 5
4 6 10B Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
5 4 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
6 3 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
7 9 08W Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 2
8 7 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
9 1 97T Jon Taylor Jon Taylor Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -8
DNS 10 19K Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel Ogden, UT Ogden, UT -
8 Laps

Race 36

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 1 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
3 4 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
4 8 51J Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
5 3 23E Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
6 7 11A Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
7 5 14W Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -2
8 10 22S Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
9 9 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
DNS 6 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

Race 37

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
2 3 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
3 2 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -1
4 5 8K Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 4 12X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
6 6 2M Colton McGimpsey Colton McGimpsey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
7 8 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 1
8 7 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -1
9 9 04 Dillon Sampson Dillon Sampson New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -
DNS 10 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Race 38

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
2 7 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
3 6 2A Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX 3
4 4 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
5 10 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 5
6 1 38D Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -5
7 3 37Z Jake Zimmerman Jake Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -4
8 9 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
9 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -4
10 8 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 Laps

Race 39

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
2 5 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
3 6 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
4 1 1N Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -3
5 7 84 Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
6 8 36 Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
7 4 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -3
DNS 9 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
DNS 10 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DQ 2 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
8 Laps

Race 40

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
2 2 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
3 4 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
4 10 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
5 1 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -4
6 5 29X Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
7 8 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
8 7 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
9 6 83B Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -3
10 DNF 9 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
8 Laps

Race 41

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
2 2 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
3 4 51X Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
4 8 4 Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 4
5 1 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -4
6 5 5R Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
7 6 3D Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
8 9 20X Marc Dailey Marc Dailey Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
9 10 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
10 DNF 7 67 Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
8 Laps

Race 42

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 2 3X Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE -
3 6 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 3
4 10 33T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX 6
5 5 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Maryland Heights, MO Maryland Heights, MO -
6 9 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
7 4 88 Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -3
8 7 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
9 3 01D Allen Saine Allen Saine Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -6
10 8 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -2
8 Laps

Race 43

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
2 9 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 7
3 8 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME 5
4 5 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 6 29A Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
6 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -2
7 2 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -5
8 1 18F Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -7
9 7 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
10 10 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
8 Laps

Race 44

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 8
2 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
3 6 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
4 1 71A Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX -3
5 5 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
6 3 16B Brady Amos Brady Amos Burkburnettt, TX Burkburnettt, TX -3
7 8 81A Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
8 4 9$ Eddie Ramsey Eddie Ramsey Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
9 7 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -2
DNS 10 60 Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Race 45

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA 2
2 2 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
3 6 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
4 1 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
5 5 15R Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 7 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
7 8 08S Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
8 10 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 2
9 4 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -5
10 9 57T Blake Kirkes Blake Kirkes Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
8 Laps

Race 46

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 1
2 5 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 1 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -2
4 9 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 5
5 3 98M Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
6 6 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
7 4 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
8 7 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
9 8 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
10 10 999 Derrick Black Derrick Black Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Race 47

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 1 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
3 8 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
4 7 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 3
5 3 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -2
6 6 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
7 10 20 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 3
8 9 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
9 5 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -4
10 4 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -6
8 Laps

Race 48

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
2 4 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 6 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
4 1 15X Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -3
5 8 21T Brayden Benson Brayden Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE 3
6 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
7 10 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 3
8 5 7P Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -3
9 3 10L Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -6
10 9 28S Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -1
8 Laps

Race 49

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
2 4 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 2
3 6 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
4 1 14T Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
5 10 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
6 3 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -3
7 5 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -2
8 8 44X Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -
9 7 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -2
10 9 41S Joseph Plunkett Joseph Plunkett Coopersburg, PA Coopersburg, PA -1
8 Laps

Race 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 6 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 3
4 5 12A Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
5 4 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
6 9 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 3
7 7 3R Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 8 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
9 3 32H Aidan Goldsmith Aidan Goldsmith Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -6
DNS 10 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
8 Laps

Race 51

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
2 5 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 2 23S Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
4 6 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 2
5 7 5C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
6 8 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
7 1 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -6
8 4 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -4
9 9 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
10 10 37A Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
8 Laps

Race 52

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
2 3 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL 1
3 8 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 5
4 4 3L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN -
5 9 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
6 2 5L Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
7 5 2B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
8 6 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
9 7 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
DNS 10 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
8 Laps

Race 53

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
2 6 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 3 12R Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 7 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
5 1 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
6 4 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
7 5 33H Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -2
8 9 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
9 10 17F Luke Drotschie Luke Drotschie Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
10 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
8 Laps

Race 54

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 64R Ronnie Dawson Ronnie Dawson 1
3 4 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
4 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
5 10 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
6 9 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 3
7 6 15 Rob Pajauis Rob Pajauis Asbusy, NJ Asbusy, NJ -1
8 7 48 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
9 8 33E Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
10 5 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -5
8 Laps

Race 55

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Lei