Tulsa Shootout

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration
Watch Live
Fantasy Racing

Latest

News

Cody Cordell Named Technical Director For Tulsa Expo Raceway

Cody Cordell Named Technical Director For Tulsa Expo Raceway

5/29/2024
Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (May 29, 2024) Part of Tulsa Expo Raceway for most of his life, and active with the Tulsa Shootout and Chili Bowl Nationals for over a decade in several roles from officiating to setup, Cody Cordell will add the role of Technical Director...more
Emerson Axsom Takes Home Fourth Golden Driller With Tulsa Shootou

Emerson Axsom Takes Home Fourth Golden Driller With Tulsa Shootou...

1/1/2024
(Image Credit: Michael Fry) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) Taking home his third RS12 Motorsports Outlaw triumph and fourth overall, Indiana’s Emerson Axsom grabbed the lead on Lap 16 and never looked back at the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa...more
Ashton Torgerson Is A Tulsa Shootout Champion In A-Class Action!

Ashton Torgerson Is A Tulsa Shootout Champion In A-Class Action!

1/1/2024
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) In January, the racing world waited in wonder about the fate of Ashton Torgerson. Fast forward to December, and his miraculous brush is the unknown becomes history, as the Arizona shoe led start to...more
1/4/2019 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/4/2019 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Race Day

Friday Schedule:
C Mains (10 Laps):
150-161: Stock Non-Wing (12 – 2 Advance to B Mains)
162-167: Outlaw Winged (6 – 4 Advance to B Mains)
168-177: A Class Winged (10 – 2 Advance to B Mains)
Qualifying Races (10 Laps):
178-185: Outlaw Non-Wing (8)
186-190: Junior Sprints (5)
191-198: Stock Non-Wing (8)
199-203: Mod 600 (5)
204-211: A Class Winged (8)
B Mains (12 Laps):
212-217: Restricted A Class (6 – Top 3 from each Advance to LCQ)
Qualifying Races (10 Laps):
218-225: Outlaw Winged (8)

8:00 AM...............Building Opens
9:00 AM............,..Racing
Adults $15.00 | Children (10 and under) FREE, in Grandstands, When Accompanied by an Adult
All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!
Pit Pass $30

Classes

  • Winged Outlaw196 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw274 entries
  • Winged A-Class254 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing278 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class86 entries
  • Junior Sprints62 entries
  • 600cc Modifieds42 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Winged Outlaw

10 Laps

C Feature 1 (Race 162)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 10 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 8
3 8 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN 5
4 4 122 John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -
5 6 12E Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
6 7 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 1
7 9 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 2
8 5 30R Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -3
9 12 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
10 11 48 Bryan Davidson Bryan Davidson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
11 3 35M Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -8
12 13 1T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
13 2 22M Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -11
14 14 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
10 Laps

C Feature 2 (Race 163)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1AU Liam Williams Liam Williams Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -
2 2 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 42D Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 5 21T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
5 12 413 Charles Corte Charles Corte Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
6 6 4A Eric Ankiewicz Jr Eric Ankiewicz Jr TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -
7 9 16T Alec Carberry Alec Carberry 2
8 7 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
9 11 13J Jeremiah Jensen Jeremiah Jensen Afton, WY Afton, WY 2
10 4 58T Collin Traylor Collin Traylor Spring, TX Spring, TX -6
11 8 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -3
12 13 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
13 10 78G Scott Bradley Scott Bradley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
10 Laps

C Feature 3 (Race 164)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
2 2 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 10 72 Michael Brummitt Michael Brummitt Mount Zion, IL Mount Zion, IL 7
4 4 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 9 12X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
6 7 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
7 5 99 Rich Koop Rich Koop Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -2
8 8 12A Aydn Schmidt Aydn Schmidt Haubstaudt, IN Haubstaudt, IN -
9 11 22P Jason Potter Jason Potter Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 2
10 12 21X Tom Calico Tom Calico Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
11 6 87 Tony Strauss Tony Strauss Marshall, MD Marshall, MD -5
12 3 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -9
13 13 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

C Feature 4 (Race 165)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6A Aidan Roosevans Aidan Roosevans O' Fallon, IL O' Fallon, IL 3
2 3 C2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
3 13 92 Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK 10
4 5 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 10 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
6 2 28A Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -4
7 11 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 4
8 8 3X Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
9 1 95M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -8
10 7 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
11 9 6T Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -2
12 6 16S Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA -6
13 12 88O Joshua Ullstrom Joshua Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
10 Laps

C Feature 5 (Race 166)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 1
2 5 172 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 3
3 11 51B Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
4 8 43 Cameron Willhite Cameron Willhite Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
5 10 711 Ty Englehart Ty Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
6 3 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
7 9 80 Cody Caldwell Cody Caldwell Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS 2
8 7 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
9 12 95 Michael Frantz Michael Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL 3
10 1 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -9
11 13 50J Brian Grogan Brian Grogan Arlington, KY Arlington, KY 2
12 4 14C Cole Christensen Cole Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
13 6 45T Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -7
10 Laps

C Feature 6 (Race 167)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 2 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 3 79 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
4 5 3G Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 4 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
6 8 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
7 7 18T Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
8 9 91K Randy Kunkle Jr Randy Kunkle Jr Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
9 6 33T Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -3
10 10 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
11 11 67 Jason McCoy Jason McCoy Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN -
12 13 5X Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
13 12 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -1
10 Laps

Qual. 1 (Race 218)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42B Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 1
2 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
3 1 187 James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -2
4 3 18B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
5 6 91H Hayden Miller Hayden Miller Bernville, PA Bernville, PA 1
6 8 51 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
7 7 93M Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
8 5 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
9 9 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 14 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 4
11 10 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -1
12 11 14X Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
13 13 138 Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
14 12 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -2
10 Laps

Qual. 2 (Race 219)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
2 8 14D Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
3 4 11C Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
4 1 82 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -3
5 10 73K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 5
6 13 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 7
7 9 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE 2
8 6 15H Dayna Hill Dayna Hill Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -2
9 14 16 Garrett Britton Garrett Britton West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL 5
10 12 1TX Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 2
11 5 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -6
12 11 7T Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -1
13 3 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -10
14 7 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -7
10 Laps

Qual. 3 (Race 220)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
2 4 21L Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 1 27H Zachery Hubbard Zachery Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
4 5 73T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
6 6 27 Zane Hendricks Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
7 8 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
8 7 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 9 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -
10 12 10 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
11 14 6B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
12 10 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -2
13 13 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
14 11 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
10 Laps

Qual. 4 (Race 221)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 129 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 2
2 4 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
3 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
4 2 7Y Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
5 7 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
6 11 3C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
7 9 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 2
8 5 88W Eric Wright Eric Wright Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -3
9 10 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
10 8 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA -2
11 6 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
12 14 07X Troy Morris Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
13 12 2D Dustin Davidson Dustin Davidson West, TX West, TX -1
14 13 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
10 Laps

Qual. 5 (Race 222)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41E Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
2 3 83C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
3 1 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -2
4 4 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
5 5 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
6 6 6N Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
7 10 1G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
8 7 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -1
9 14 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 5
10 9 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
11 13 22E Chris Wilner Chris Wilner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
12 11 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -1
13 8 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -5
14 12 72S Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -2
10 Laps

Qual. 7 (Race 224)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 3
2 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
3 2 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 7 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 5 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
6 9 71S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
7 8 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
8 6 110 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
9 14 9T Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 5
10 11 32D Drake Turner Drake Turner Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 1
11 12 88 Spencer Mason Spencer Mason Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
12 13 2 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 1
13 10 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -3
14 3 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -11
10 Laps

Qual. 8 (Race 225)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21H Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
2 1 23M Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
3 3 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 7 10Z Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
5 2 4R Ryan Greth Ryan Greth Newport, PA Newport, PA -3
6 4 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
7 6 15 zzzJase zzzRandolph zzzJase zzzRandolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
8 9 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 1
9 10 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
10 8 47 Marcus Kelly Marcus Kelly Shearwater, TAS Shearwater, TAS -2
11 13 880 Kameron Morral Kameron Morral Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 2
12 12 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
13 11 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -2
14 14 39D Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -

Non-Wing Outlaw

10 Laps

Qual. 1 (Race 178)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21L Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 2 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -
3 4 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
4 7 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
5 5 15 zzzJase zzzRandolph zzzJase zzzRandolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 8 172 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 2
7 10 21H Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
8 3 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
9 13 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
10 11 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
11 14 16S Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA 3
12 6 44X David Schilling David Schilling East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -6
13 12 116 Carl Parker Carl Parker Reddick, FL Reddick, FL -1
14 9 12C Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -5
10 Laps

Qual. 2 (Race 179)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39D Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 2
2 4 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 1 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -2
4 7 187 James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 3
5 6 51 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
6 5 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
7 13 32X Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
8 10 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
9 11 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
10 9 17L Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
11 2 07X Troy Morris Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
12 8 2H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
13 12 15H Dayna Hill Dayna Hill Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
14 14 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
10 Laps

Qual. 3 (Race 180)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11C Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
2 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
3 3 9E Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
4 5 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 4 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -1
6 11 42B Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 5
7 7 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 10 93M Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
9 12 C2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
10 6 138 Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -4
11 14 10J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 3
12 8 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -4
13 13 97J Nate Johnson Nate Johnson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
14 9 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
10 Laps

Qual. 4 (Race 181)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74T Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 3 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
3 2 82 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
4 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
5 6 4R Ryan Greth Ryan Greth Newport, PA Newport, PA 1
6 5 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -1
7 8 41E Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
8 4 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -4
9 10 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
10 11 27H Zachery Hubbard Zachery Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
11 12 1TX Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 1
12 13 23M Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
13 7 9M Ryan Mushrush Ryan Mushrush Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -6
14 14 45T Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
10 Laps

Qual. 5 (Race 182)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
2 3 12R Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 5 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 2
4 6 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 12 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
6 8 27F Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 7 10H Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
8 9 7H Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
9 14 6A Aidan Roosevans Aidan Roosevans O' Fallon, IL O' Fallon, IL 5
10 10 18T Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
11 13 03 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
12 1 10 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -11
13 11 15W Lee Walchli Lee Walchli Lavaca, AR Lavaca, AR -2
DQ 4 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
10 Laps

Qual. 6 (Race 183)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42D Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 1 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
3 5 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
4 2 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -2
5 4 115 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
6 9 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
7 13 880 Kameron Morral Kameron Morral Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 6
8 6 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
9 12 92 Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK 3
10 8 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -2
11 7 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -4
12 10 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -2
13 14 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
14 11 0 Derek Kral Derek Kral York, NE York, NE -3
10 Laps

Qual. 7 (Race 184)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10Z Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 6
2 3 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 2 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -1
4 8 28B Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 4
5 11 7M Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 6
6 1 129 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -5
7 13 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
8 4 14X Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
9 5 09 Kevin Carter Kevin Carter Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -4
10 10 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
11 6 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -5
12 12 73K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
13 9 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -4
14 14 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
10 Laps

Qual. 8 (Race 185)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 10Q Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 5 8L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
4 4 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
5 8 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
6 2 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
7 7 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX -
8 11 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 3
9 6 71S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
10 10 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
11 13 17F Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
12 14 44E Eric Ankiewicz Sr Eric Ankiewicz Sr TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA 2
13 12 34Z Shane Fick Shane Fick Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
14 9 2AM Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX -5

Winged A-Class

10 Laps

C Feature 1 (Race 168)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
2 3 17T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
3 7 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
4 5 12E Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
5 9 8B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK 4
6 2 34C Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
7 4 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -3
8 12 88J Joshua Ullstrom Joshua Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 4
9 11 13T Tyler Nabors Tyler Nabors Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
10 13 11H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
11 6 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -5
12 8 17H Hunter Little Hunter Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
13 10 17S Kurt Stellhorn Kurt Stellhorn Baldwin, IL Baldwin, IL -3
14 14 20K Kevin Ulmer Kevin Ulmer Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
10 Laps

C Feature 2 (Race 169)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 3 115 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
3 7 99 Rich Koop Rich Koop Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 4
4 9 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
5 10 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 5
6 6 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -
7 8 93M Thomas McElroy Thomas McElroy Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
8 4 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -4
9 2 18T Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -7
10 5 55 Korey Welch Korey Welch Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -5
11 11 03 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 12 6M Troy Minton Troy Minton Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
13 13 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
10 Laps

C Feature 3 (Race 170)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 3 5 Chase Hyland Chase Hyland Cherry Hills Villlage, CO Cherry Hills Villlage, CO 1
3 7 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 4
4 10 18D Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN 6
5 8 58 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX 3
6 5 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
7 4 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
8 11 84M Max Roseland Max Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 3
9 12 28A Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 3
10 6 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
11 9 12A Aydn Schmidt Aydn Schmidt Haubstaudt, IN Haubstaudt, IN -2
12 13 75M Buddy Mullens Buddy Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
13 2 13J Jeremiah Jensen Jeremiah Jensen Afton, WY Afton, WY -11
10 Laps

C Feature 4 (Race 171)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 5
2 4 22M Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
3 1 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
4 3 99R Nathan Rainey Nathan Rainey Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
5 2 95G Grayson Gaddy Grayson Gaddy Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -3
6 9 4A Eric Ankiewicz Jr Eric Ankiewicz Jr TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA 3
7 10 5X Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
8 7 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -1
9 11 96S Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
10 12 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX 2
11 5 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK -6
12 13 44X David Schilling David Schilling East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 1
13 8 45T Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -5
10 Laps

C Feature 5 (Race 172)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11S Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 6 88 Adrian Cobbs Adrian Cobbs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
3 5 58T Collin Traylor Collin Traylor Spring, TX Spring, TX 2
4 3 3D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
5 12 24X Kaitlyn Bratti Kaitlyn Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 7
6 9 1M Shane Marquez Jr Shane Marquez Jr Bells, TX Bells, TX 3
7 2 70 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
8 10 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
9 7 007 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
10 11 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
11 13 77D Devin Simmons Devin Simmons Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
12 4 11T Evan Spaulding Evan Spaulding Comfort , TX Comfort , TX -8
13 8 38M Tommy Phipps Jr Tommy Phipps Jr Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -5
10 Laps

C Feature 6 (Race 173)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 2 2 Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -
3 4 17D Angelina Dempsey Angelina Dempsey San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA 1
4 5 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 1
5 3 60 Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
6 7 6T Andrew Theodore Andrew Theodore Porter, OK Porter, OK 1
7 9 17X Patrick Lawson Patrick Lawson Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 2
8 8 122 John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -
9 6 83W Jerrod Wilson Jerrod Wilson Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -3
10 10 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
11 11 1K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
12 13 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
13 12 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
10 Laps

C Feature 7 (Race 174)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
2 2 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX -
3 4 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
4 7 08B Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 8 73K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 3
6 9 95M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 3
7 6 71C Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 12 22X Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
9 10 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 1
10 11 22P Tucker Perry Tucker Perry Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
11 3 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -8
12 5 96 Adam Fox Adam Fox Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -7
13 13 2X Brody Petrie Brody Petrie Napa, CA Napa, CA -
10 Laps

C Feature 8 (Race 175)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28B Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
2 3 3G Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 5 21C Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
4 7 2B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
5 2 14 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI -3
6 9 22D Dylan Pendergrass Dylan Pendergrass Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
7 4 9W Brittany Webster Brittany Webster Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -3
8 12 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
9 8 33T Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
10 11 88W Eric Wright Eric Wright Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN 1
11 13 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 2
12 6 15C Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -6
13 10 413 Charles Corte Charles Corte Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
10 Laps

C Feature 9 (Race 176)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 4 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 1 15K Kendall Abbey Kendall Abbey Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
4 12 92H Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK 8
5 6 47X Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 1
6 3 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
7 11 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO 4
8 10 59J Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
9 5 1S Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
10 9 49 Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -1
11 7 9M Ryan Mushrush Ryan Mushrush Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -4
12 13 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
13 8 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -5
10 Laps

C Feature 10 (Race 177)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 3 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 9 96J Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
4 11 93H Chad Heil Chad Heil Inola, OK Inola, OK 7
5 4 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
6 2 80 Bubba Sampson Bubba Sampson Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -4
7 8 4B Ben McFarland Ben McFarland Harvest, AL Harvest, AL 1
8 5 46 Chris Hickman Chris Hickman Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -3
9 10 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
10 6 30R Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -4
11 7 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -4
12 13 2W Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
13 12 7Y Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
10 Laps

Qual. 1 (Race 204)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 3 39 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
3 4 81D James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 1
4 7 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
5 2 42D Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
6 6 10Q Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 8 22G Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
8 5 1TX Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -3
9 11 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
10 10 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
11 13 41D Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
12 9 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -3
13 12 01G Clayton Griffith Clayton Griffith Atwoods, KS Atwoods, KS -1
14 14 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Qual. 2 (Race 205)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10B Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 4 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 1
4 3 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 5 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
6 9 52L Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
7 7 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
8 10 41T Mal Mullens Mal Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
9 6 72S Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -3
10 11 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
11 8 7H Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
12 13 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
13 14 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
14 12 84 Chris Roseland Chris Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -2
10 Laps

Qual. 3 (Race 206)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
2 4 2V Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 2
3 6 29S Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
4 5 78C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
5 10 73