• 918-838-3777
  • Fax 918-836-5517
Newsletter Sign-Up

Upcoming Events

Speedway Motors - 728x90

News

Duinkerken & Lemley Among Shootout Stars!

12/31/2011
Duinkerken & Lemley Among Shootout Stars!

Lonnie Wheatley, TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2011) – The Speedway Motors Tulsa Shootout continues to break through new barriers, with the 27th edition of the event held over New Year’s weekend at the QuikTrip Center’s Tulsa Expo Raceway breaking a world record entry count for Micro and Mini Sprints that was set at the previous year’s event.

And when Saturday night’s final New Year’s Eve checkered flag flew, California’s Heath Duinkerken and Washington’s Brock Lemley were among the headliners of the event that attracted 790 competing entries from throughout the nation and beyond, though there were plenty of other accolades to go around.

Duinkerken nabbed his first Golden Driller trophy by leading 27 of 30 circuits in the headline Outlaw Micro Sprint Car championship feature event, beating teammate Michael Faccinto to the stripe before a bustling crowd.

While Duinkerken topped the headline class, Lemley was the only driver among the eight different classes of competition to bag two victories. After leading all the way to win the 1200cc Mini Sprint feature event, Lemley backed it up in the very next race by making a late move to top the Non-Wing Outlaw main event atop the 1/5-mile clay oval.

This year’s edition of the Speedway Motors Tulsa Shootout had plenty of West Coast flavor in addition to Dunkerken and Lemley, as Mitchell Faccinto, Dahne Lynn McKay and Kameron Beard each took Golden Drillers back to the Golden State as well with wins in the “A” Class, Restricted “A” Class and Junior Sprints, respectively.

McKay’s wire-to-wire romp in the Restricted “A” Class feature event proved to be historic as well, as the young lady racer became the first female to top a Micro Sprint Car championship feature event in Tulsa Shootout history.

While the bulk of the winner’s hardware went west, past Tulsa Shootout champions Kevin Bayer and Blake Hahn stepped up to represent the hosting Sooner State with wins in Non-Wing and Chevy ECOTec Midget action.

After getting all the action under way with heat races for the Non-Wing Outlaw and “A” classes on Thursday night, a full day of heat race and qualifying race action followed on Friday with Saturday consumed by “B” Mains, Last Chance “A” Main Qualifying Features and then the eight “A” Main championship feature events.

A total of 193 races were contested over the weekend, including 100 heat races, 32 qualifiers, 48 “B” Mains, five Last Chance Qualifying Features and eight championship “A” Mains.

Four different classes, the Non-Wing, “A” Class, Outlaw and Outlaw Non-Wing each attracted in excess of 140 competitors, with the Non-Wing class topping out at 176.

600cc Outlaws

Broken Arrow’s Donnie Ray Crawford and Laton, California’s Heath Duinkerken led the 30-lap Outlaw Micro Sprint feature field to the green flag, with Crawford gunning into the lead at the outset.

Looking to add to his collection of Golden Drillers collected at the Tulsa Shootout, Crawford led early but Dunkerken kept the heat on. While Crawford worked the low line, Duinkerken worked the middle of the track masterfully and surged into the lead on the fourth circuit.

As traffic became a factor after ten circuits, Crawford kept Duinkerken within striking distance until the race’s first caution flew after 17 laps. With open track on the restart, Duinkerken wasted little time opening up a straightway advantage as teammate Michael Faccinto became a factor.

After starting ninth, Faccinto was fourth behind Duinkerken, Crawford and Andrew Felker by the lap 17 caution and was into third by the time a final caution appeared after 22 laps.

Faccinto slipped around Crawford on the 23rd round and slowly reeled in Duinkerken as the closing laps clicked off. Back into traffic in the final pair of laps, Duinkerken beat Faccinto to the stripe with just two car lengths to spare.

A straightaway behind the California duo, Crawford fought off Felker for the show position, with Kevin Bayer rounding out the top five.

Frank Flud turned in the top passing performance by racing from 17th to eighth.

1200cc Mini Sprints & Outlaw Non-Wing Micro Sprints

Washington’s Brock Lemley ranked as the only driver at the 27th Annual Speedway Motors Tulsa Shootout to collect multiple victories by scoring in both the 1200cc Mini Sprint and Non-Wing Outlaw Micro Sprints.

While Lemley’s 1200cc Mini Sprint drive seemed an easy one, the Outlaw Non Wing triumph came in the closing laps in a hotly-contested affair.

Lemley snared his first Golden Driller in the 1200cc Mini Sprint main event, gunning into the lead from the pole at the outset and leading throughout. While Aaron Fell and defending race winner Derek Holmwood applied early pressure, Lemley was unphased and kept his mount out front for the entirety of the 20-lapper.

Lemley took the checkered flag ahead of fellow Washington state shoe Holmwood, with Chicago’s Jim Scanlon in the show position. Jared Gunderson was fourth, with Florida’s Scott Krueger climbing from 11th to round out the top five.

In the next feature out, the Non-Wing Outlaw main event, Lemley found himself chasing early after starting fourth.

While Harlan Hulsey and Chris Cochran led the way to the green flag, third-starter Chris Andrew shot into the lead on the opening circuit only to surrender the point after just one lap when his left rear tire went flat under caution.

Hulsey assumed the point on the restart and the battle was on between he and Cochran. The duo began swapping the point on the fourth round and did so in nearly each corner over the ensuing laps until Christopher Bell entered the fray only to make contact and flip in turn one on the 12th lap.

The heated battle between Hulsey and Cochran resumed as soon as the green lights reappeared, with an errant slider sending both flipping in turns one and two on the 13th circuit and collecting defending race winner Blake Hahn in the process.

Joe B. Miller found himself in the lead on the restart in front of Jonathan Beason and Lemley. As the laps ticked off, Lemley picked up the pace and raced by Beason for second on the 20th round and then took the lead away from Miller one circuit later.

Lemley raced on to his second win of the night in front of Beason, who raced forward from tenth. Miller claimed the show position, with 13th-starter Cole Ketcham and 17th-starter Andrew Felker rounding out the top five.

“A” Class

Hanford, California’s Mitchell Faccinto proved untouchable by wiring the field in the “A” Class feature event, besting a field of 153 entries.

After rallying from the eighth and final starting position to win his heat race and then backing it up with a Qualifying race win, Faccinto started from the pole position alongside Scott Sawyer. Faccinto gunned into the lead at the drop of the green flag and raced to his first Golden Driller virtually unchallenged much of the way.

Sixth-starter Chris Andrews did provide some suspense in the late going after battling past Sawyer for second on the 16th round of the 25-lap main event. Andrews was closing the gap in traffic only to have a late caution offer Faccinto a clear path to victory lane.

Faccinto took full advantage and crossed the stripe 0.694-seconds ahead of Andrews, with Sawyer, 9th-starter Nate Lauderbaugh and Tristan Guardino rounding out the top five.

Non-Wing

Kevin Bayer captured his fifth career Golden Driller trophy by emerging atop a Tulsa Shootout Micro Sprint Car competitor count of 176 in the Non-Wing division.

Much like Faccinto in the “A” Class, Bayer was flawless over the course of the weekend. Bayer raced from fifth to win his heat race and then backed it up by coming from fourth to win his qualifying race, good enough to earn the pole position for the championship feature event.

And, after outgunning fellow front row starter Donnie Ray Crawford for the lead at the drop of the green flag, Bayer was solidly in command throughout the 25-lap feature.

Bayer ultimately took the checkered flag 1.096-seconds ahead of Chris Andrews, who emerged atop a wild battle for position in Bayer’s wake. Andrews, who climbed a handful of positions from seventh, took runner-up honors in front of Harlan Hulsey with Zeke Lewis and defending race winner Koen Shaw rounding out the top five.

Restricted “A” Class

In 26 previous years of Tulsa Shootout competition, it is believed that no female racer has ever cracked victory lane in Micro Sprint Car competition. That changed on Saturday’s New Year’s Eve, as Laton, California’s Dahne Lynn McKay bested the 79-car Restricted “A” field in the 20-lap championship finale.

After a win in her heat race from fifth and then a runner-up finish in her qualifying race, McKay gridded the feature from the front row outside along Texas shoe Dylan Fox. McKay burst into the lead at the start and led all the way, weathering a pair of caution over the final half of the race.

McKay took the checkered flag with a 1.055-second advantage over Bakersfield’s Cory Elliott, with eight-starter Chance Morton, Fox and Tucker Klaasmeyer rounding out the top five.

Junior Sprints

After Owasso, Oklahoma’s Cole Roberts led much of the way, it was Bakersfield’s Kameron Beard taking a Golden Driller back to the Golden Driller after a well-executed bump-and-run maneuver in the closing rounds to take command.

While Beard gridded the 15-lap finale in fifth, it was Roberts gunning into the lead at the outset and pacing the early rounds. Beard worked his way up to second by the time a caution appeared after eight laps.

Beard pressured Roberts for several rounds and then took command after a well-timed tap exiting turn two on the 13th lap sent Roberts into a spin. Beard went on to claim the victory in front of Cannon McIntosh, with pole starter Victoria Leslie, 15th-starter Mason McGuire and 11th-starter Blake Battles rounding out the top five.

Chevy ECOTec Midgets

After sweeping both the Outlaw and Non-Wing Outlaw classes at the 26th Annual Tulsa Shootout, Blake Hahn’s best chances of adding another Golden Driller appeared to be in ECOTec Midget action once all the cards were dealt in each class.

And, the youngest from Sapulpa, OK, cashed in, charging past defending race winner Mike Ward at the midway point en route to victory lane in the 20-lap main event.

Tulsa-area siblings Mike Ward and Matt Ward led the way to the green flag from the front row with cousin Hahn inside the second row, and the trio proceeded to dice for the lead over the initial half of the race.

With Mike Ward leading Matt Ward around the lower portion of the track, Hahn relentlessly worked the cushion as he sought a fourth career Golden Driller. Hahn’s persistence paid dividends as he edged ahead of Matt Ward for second on the tenth round and then took the lead away from Mike Ward a lap later.

Once in front, Hahn dropped to the low side and scooted away from the field, taking the checkered flag with a 2.900-second advantage over Matt Ward. Kevin Ramey claimed the show position, with Austin Brown and Brunson Behning rounding out the top five.

27th Annual Speedway Motors Tulsa Shootout Results:

600cc Outlaws (141 entries):

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 60 In Passing Points to Qualifying Races; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 23d-Trey Detweiler (Herscher, IL), 2. 10r-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 4. 73J-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 5. 321-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 6. 5m-Matthew McDonald (Pittsboro, IN), 7. 610-Luke Lucas (Alvin, TX), 8. 92x-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK).

Heat 2: 1. 91-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 2. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 3. 96-Zachary Gigot (Garden City, KS), 4. 88AL-Alex Harris (Atwood, IL), 5. 74-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 6. 8m-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 7. 117-Jason Liby (Clay Center, KS), 8. 4-John Balthis (Pleasant Hill, MO).

Heat 3: 1. 135-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 2. 91T-Cale Thomas (Fairland, IN), 3. 8g-Tyler Gordon (Fletcher, OK), 4. 441-Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA), 5. 8T-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 6. 31-Dylan Kadous (Topeka, KS), 7. 44-Josh Ponder (Hammond, IL), 8. 25r-Chris Ritch (Paola, KS).

Heat 4: 1. 10J-Justin Sanders (Salinas, CA), 2. 38-Joshua Hodges (Tijeras, NM), 3. 99F-Justin Fletcher (Bixby, OK), 4. 9-Paul Nienhiser (Chapin, IL), 5. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 6. 62-Chad McWhirter (Hastings, NE), 7. 2h-Will Harvey (Edmond, OK), 8. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK).

Heat 5: 1. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 3. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 4. 10c-Christine Root (Fair Oaks, CA), 5. 95h-Michael Hall (Apache, OK), 6. H35-Zach Hampton (Clayton, IN), 7. 6x-Chris Meyer (Sherwood, AR), 8. 131-David Zarski (Olive Branch, MS).

Heat 6: 1. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 2. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 13-Trent Carter (Terra Bella, CA), 4. 53-Tye Mihocko (Peoria, AZ), 5. 118-Scott Evans (Keller, TX), 6. 13m-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 7. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA). DNS: 2r-Ryan Marsch (Johnson City, MO).

Heat 7: 1. 21-Dan Clark II (Collinsville, OK), 2. 60-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 3. 7b-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 4. 121-Dylan Black, 5. 711-Wyatt Rector (Richmond, TX), 6. 28x-Todd McWilliams (Conway, AR), 7. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN), 8. 3n-Nake Neuman (New Berlin, IL).

Heat 8: 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 3. 5d-Annie DeRemer (Happy Valley, OR), 4. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 5. 16-Danny Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 6.24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 7. 95-Jimmy Miller (Arthur, IL), 8. 51x-Alan Cunningham (Halfway, MO).

Heat 9: 1. 4F-Mitchell Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 2. 144-Tim Buckwalter (Royersford, PA), 3. 102-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK), 4. 59-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 5. 2-Drew Hillenburg (Broken Arrow, OK0, 6. 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 14k-Tim Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 8. 6b-Andy Baugh (Mason City, IL).

Heat 10: 1. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 2. 29k-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 3. 12s-Drew Salisbury (Arlington, TX), 4. 17s-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 5. 23L-Jason Lair (Del City, OK), 6. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 7. 15-Ron Love (Lincoln, NE), 8. 10-George White (Ft. Worth, TX).

Heat 11: 1. 41-Dominic Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 2. 5x-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 3. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 5. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 6. 4x-Shawn Peterson (Irving, TX), 7. 199-Derek Warren (Oak Grove, KY). DNS: 71-Jeff Wiggs (Benton, IL).

Heat 12: 1. 1-Michael Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 2. 32-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 3. 29L-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 4. 25J-Delaney Jost (Edmond, OK), 5. 15u-Willie Urish (Lawrence, KS), 6. 56-Joe Faloon (Rochester, IL), 7. 2x-Jay Ball (Amarillo, TX), 8. 193-Raleigh Shepherd (Houston, TX).

Heat 13: 1. 44h-Michael Dicely (Lewisberry, PA), 2. 1j-Ryan Greth (New Bloomfield, PA), 3. 89-Robbie Johnson (Hastings, NE), 4. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 5. 24s-Scott Plew (Huttsonville, IL), 6. 1g-Joseph J. Smith (Moscow, PA), 7. 28-Brian Slusarski (Adrian, MO), 8. 21b-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK).

Heat 14: 1. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 2. 8-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 3. 12-Frank Galusha (Lincoln, NE), 4. 51b-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 5. 42m-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 6. 11-Wyatt Burks (Topeka, KS), 7. 7-Nick Bailey (Cabot, OR), 8. 50b-Dwayne Benson (Sweet Springs, MO).

Heat 15: 1. 18-Stanley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 2. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 68-Paul Day (Atwood, IL), 5. 25-Kenny Taylor (Tracey CA), 6. 10b-Jason Bloodgood (Bellingham, WA), 7. 8z-Frederick Fezard, 8. 21h-Terry Hinck (Boonville, MO).

Heat 16: 1. 81-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 2. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE), 3. 17x-Travis Harris (Owasso, OK), 4. 13e-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 5. 20-Josh Pickle (Catoosa, OK), 6. 55b-Brandon Berryman (Missouri City, TX), 7. 99r-Chase Rohrbaugh (Owasso, OK).

Heat 17: 1. 79-Heath Duinkerken (Laton, CA), 2. 13h-Brad Hannum (Granite Bay, CA), 3. 151-Jake Galusha (Omaha, NE), 4. 099-Wes McIntyre (McCordsville, IN), 5. 22-Dalton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 6. 97-Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA), 7. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN).

Heat 18: 1. 94-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN), 2. 69x-Phillip Davis (Tulsa, OK), 3. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 4. 55T-Josh Toho (El Reno, OK), 5. 02-Austin Crane (Ashland, MO), 6. 27T-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS). DNS: 7b-Dave Baugh (Bloomington, IL).

Qualifying Races (10 Laps - Top 16 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 2. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 7b-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 4. 13-Trent Carter (Terra Bella, CA), 5. 13h-Brad Hannum (Granite Bay, CA), 6. 91T-Cale Thomas (Fairland, IN), 7. 53-Tye Mihocko (Peoria, AZ), 8. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 9. 23d-Trey Detweiler (Herscher, IL), 10. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 11. 12-Frank Galusha (Lincoln, NE).

Qualifier 2: 1. 91-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 2. 135-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 3. 10j-Justin Sanders (Salinas, CA), 4. 60-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 5. 81-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 6. 144-Tim Buckwalter (Royersford, PA), 7. 21-Dan Clark II (Collinsville, OK), 8. 102-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK), 9. 69x-Phillip Davis (Tulsa, OK), 10. 17x-Travis Harris (Owasso, OK), 11. 68-Paul Day (Atwood, IL), 12. 10r-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK).

Qualifier 3: 1. 44h-Michael Dicely (Lewisberry, PA), 2. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 3. 8T-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 4. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 5. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 6. 29k-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 7. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 8. 8g-Tyler Gordon (Fletcher, OK), 9. 38-Joshua Hodges (Tijeras, NM), 10. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 11. 29L-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 12. 5x-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN).

Qualifier 4: 1. 4F-Mitchell Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 2. 18-Stanley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 3. 1-Michael Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 4. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 5. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 121-Dylan Black, 7. 8-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 8. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 9. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 10. 151-Jake Galusha (Omaha, NE), 11. 32-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 12. 5d-Annie DeRemer (Happy Valley, OR).

Qualifier 5: 1. 79-Heath Duinkerken (Laton, CA), 2. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 94-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN), 4. 1j-Ryan Greth (New Bloomfield, PA), 5. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 41-Dominic Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 7. 25j-Delaney Jost (Edmond, OK), 8. 099-Wes McIntyre (McCordsville, IN), 9. 12s-Drew Salisbury (Arlington, TX), 10. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE), 11. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 12. 51b-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 13. 88AL-Alex Harris (Atwood, IL).

Top 16 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 79-Heath Duinkerken (Laton, CA), 3. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 4. 10j-Justin Sanders (Salinas, CA), 5. 91-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 6. 44h-Michael Dicely (Lewisberry, PA), 7. 8T-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 8. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 9. 1-Michael Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 10. 4F-Mitchell Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 11. 18-Stanley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 12. 135-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 13. 7b-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 14. 13-Trent Carter (Terra Bella, CA), 15. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 16. 94-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 2 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 60-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 3. 8-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 4. 13e-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 5. 55b-Brandon Berryman (Missouri City, TX), 6. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 7. 11-Wyatt Burks (Topeka, KS), 8. 29L-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 9. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 10. 3n-Jake Neuman (New Berlin, IL), 11. 13m-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 12. 10-George White (Ft. Worth, TX), 13. 12s-Drew Salisbury (Arlington, TX), 14. 96-Zachary Gigot (Garden City, KS).

B Main 2: 1. 1J-Ryan Greth (New Bloomfield, PA), 2. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 3. 099-Wes McIntyre (McCordsville, IN), 4. 68-Paul Day (Atwood, IL), 5. 38-Joshua Hodges (Tijeras, NM), 6. 4x-Shawn Peterson (Irving, TX), 7. 99F-Justin Fletcher (Bixby, OK), 8. 321-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 9. 441-Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA), 10. 193-Raleigh Shepherd (Houston, TX), 11. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 13. 25-Kenny Taylor (Tracey, CA). DNS: 610-Luke Lucas (Alvin, TX).

B Main 3: 1. 121-Dylan Black, 2. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 3. 20-Josh Pickle (Catoosa, OK), 4. 21b-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 5. 9-Paul Nienhiser (Chapin, IL), 6. 8g-Tyler Gordon (Fletcher, OK), 7. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 8. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 9. 27T-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 10. 89-Robbie Johnson (Hastings, NE), 11. 99r-Chase Rohrbaugh (Owasso, OK), 12. 2h-Will Harvey (Edmond, OK), 13. 51x-Alan Cunningham (Halfway, MO). DNS: 118-Scott Evans (Keller, TX).

B Main 4: 1. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 2. 144-Tim Buckwalter (Royersford, PA), 3. 17w-Harli White (Lindsey, OK), 4. 17x-Travis Harris (Owasso, OK), 5. 12-Frank Galusha (Lincoln, NE), 6. 95h-Michael Hall (Apache, OK), 7. 74-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 8. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 9. 56-Joe Faloon (Rochester, IL), 10. 6x-Chris Meyer (Sherwood, AR), 11. 2x-Jay Ball (Amarillo, TX), 12. 25r-Chris Ritch (Paola, KS), 13. 117-Jason Liby (Clay Center, KS), 14. 10c-Christine Root (Fair Oaks, CA).

B Main 5: 1. 41-Dominic Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 2. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 13h-Brad Hannum (Granite Bay, CA), 4. 5x-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 5. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 6. H35-Zach Hampton (Clayton, IN), 7. 95-Jimmy Miller (Arthur, IL), 8. 2-Drew Hillenburg (Broken Arrow, OK), 9. 711-Wyatt Rector (Richmond, TX), 10. 21h-Terry Hinck (Boonville, MO), 11. 16-Danny Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 12. 4-John Balthis (Pleasant Hill, MO), 13. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 14. 44-Josh Ponder (Hammond, IL).

B Main 6: 1. 23L-Jason Lair (Del City, OK), 2. 102-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK), 3. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 53-Tye Mihocko (Peoria, AZ), 5. 59-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 6. 32-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 7. 42m-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 8. 14k-Tim Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 9. 2r-Ryan Marsch (Johnson City, MO), 10. 15u-Willie Urish (Lawrence, KS), 11. 28x-Todd McWilliams (Conway, AR), 12. 6b-Andy Baugh (Mason City, IL), 13. 5d-Annie DeRemer (Happy Valley, OR). DNS: 15-Ron Love (Lincoln, NE).

B Main 7: 1. 81-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 2. 25j-Delaney Jost (Edmond, OK), 3. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 4. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 5. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE), 6. 10r-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 17s-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 8. 5m-Matthew McDonald (Pittsboro, IN), 9. 50b-Dwayne Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 10. 7-Nick Bailey (Cabot, AR), 11. 1g-Joseph J. Smith (Moscow, PA), 12. 199-Derek Warren (Oak Grove, KY). DNS: 31-Dylan Kadous (Topeka, KS), 71-Jeff Wiggs (Benton, IL).

B Main 8: 1. 91T-Cale Thomas (Fairland, IN), 2. 21-Dan Clark II (Collinsville, OK), 3. 97-Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA), 4. 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 24s-Scott Plew (Huttsonville, IL), 6. 88AL-Alex Harris (Atwood, IL), 7. 8z-Frederic Fezard, 8. 28-Brian Slusarski (Adrian, MI), 9. 69x-Phillip Davis (Tulsa, OK), 10. 151-Jake Galusha (Omaha, NE), 11. 22-Dalton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK). DNS: 62-Chad McWhirter (Hastings, NE), 92x-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 7b-Dave Baugh (Bloomington, IL).

B Main 9: 1. 73J-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 2. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 3. 23d-Trey Detweiler (Herscher, IL), 4. 02-Austin Crane (Ashland, MO), 5. 8m-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 6. 51b-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 7. 55T-Josh Toho (El Reno, OK), 8. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN), 9. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 10. 29k-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 11. 10b-Jason Bloodgood (Bellingham, WA), 12. 131-David Zarski (Olive Branch, MS). DNS: 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN).

Last Chance “A” Main Qualifier (Top 8 to start positions 17-24 of “A” Main): 1. 81-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 2. 1J-Ryan Greth (New Bloomfield, PA), 3. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 4. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 121-Dylan Black, 6. 41-Dominic Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 7. 91T-Cale Thomas (Fairland, IN), 8. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 9. 73j-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 10. 23L-Jason Lair (Del City, OK), 11. 144-Tim Buckwalter (Royersford, PA), 12. 60-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 13. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 14. 25j-Delaney Jost (Edmond, OK), 15. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 16. 21-Dan Clark II (Collinsville, OK), 17. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 18. 102-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK).

“A” Main (30 Laps): 1. 79-Heath Duinkerken (Laton, CA), 2. 1-Michael Faccinto (Fremont, CA), 3. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 5. 91-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 6. 44h-Michael Dicely (Lewisberry, PA), 7. 8T-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 8. 81-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 9. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 10. 18-Stanley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 11. 121-Dylan Black, 12. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 13. 1j-Ryan Greth (New Bloomfield, PA), 14. 4F-Mitchell Faccinto (Fremont, CA), 15. 7b-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 16. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 17. 13-Trent Carter (Terra Bella, CA), 18. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 19. 41-Dominic Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 20. 135-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 21. 52-lake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 22. 10j-Justin Sanders (Salinas, CA), 23. 94-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN), 24. 91T-Cale Thomas (Fairland, IN).

Lap Leaders: Donnie Ray Crawford 1-3, Heath Dunkerken 4-30.

600cc Non-Wing Outlaws (142 entries):

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 60 In Passing Points to Qualifying Races; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 144-Tim Buckwalter (Royersford, PA), 2. 51m-Caleb Martin (Houston, TX), 3. 53-Tye Mihocko (Peoria, AZ), 4. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 5. 24j-Sean Jones (Mansfield, TX), 6. 62-Chad McWhirter (Hastings, NE), 7. 23L-Jason Lair (Del City, OK). DNS: 135-Cody Ledger (Del City, OK).

Heat 2: 1. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 2. 49-Joel Smith (Tulsa, OK), 3. 155-Kyle Anderson (Tomball, TX), 4. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 5. 11-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 6. 23d-Trey Detweiler (Herscher, IL), 7. 55T-Josh Toho (El Reno, OK), 8. 25-Kenny Taylor (Tracey, CA).

Heat 3: 1. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 94-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN), , 3. 193-Raleigh Shepherd (Houston, TX), 4. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer (Sweet Springs, MO), 5. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 6. 89-Robbie Johnson (Hastings, NE), 7. 91-Alex Frisell (Holdrege, NE), 8. 97-Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA).

Heat 4: 1. 7-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 2. 18-Stanley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 3. 15d-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 4. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 117-Jason Liby (Clay Center, KS), 6. 381-Madison McGill (Bartlesville, OK), 7. 4x-Shawn Peterson (Irving, TX), 8. 77L-Katlyn Leer (Morton, IA).

Heat 5: 1. 1j-Ryan Greth (New Bloomfield, PA), 2. 42m-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 3. 50b-Dwayne Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 4. 22T-Taylor Courtney, 5. 31-Dustin Davidson (Elm Mott, TX), 6. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 99r-Nicholas Rasa (Sedalia, MO), 8. 69x-Philip Davis (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 6: 1. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 2. 11h-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 3. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 4. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 5. 4uu-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO), 6. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE), 7. 8z-Frederic Fezard, 8. 1-Taylor Smitherman (Kennedale, TX).

Heat 7: 1. 2jr-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 2. 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 20-Josh Pickle (Catoosa, OK), 4. 29L-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 5. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN), 6. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 10-Bryan Debrick (Irving, TX), 8. 115-Jeremy Middleton (N. Little Rock, AR).

Heat 8: 1. 19-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 2. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 3. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN), 4. 711-Wyatt Rector (Richmond, TX), 5. 15c-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN), 6. 22p-John Potter (Freeburg, IL), 7. 72-Cole Custer (Kannapolis, NC), 8. 44h-Michael Dicely (Lewisberry, PA).

Heat 9: 1. 21b-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 2. 13e-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 3. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 4. 41k-Cole Ketcham (Muncie, CA), 5. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 6. 60x-Chance Terrel (Oklahoma City, OK), 7. 28x-Todd McWilliams (Conway, AR), 8. 55b-Brandon Berryman (Missouri City, TX).

Heat 10: 1. 7b-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 2. 32-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 3. 33z-Zeke Lewis (Farmland, IN), 4. 4-Tim Koch (Pleasant Hill, MO), 5. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 6. 1g-Joseph J. Smith (Moscow, PA), 7. 38-Joshua Hodges (Tijeras, NM). DNS: 55z-Zach Boden (Hastings, NE).

Heat 11: 1. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 2. 8-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 3. 92-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 4. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 5. 26m-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY), 6. 17g-Mike Gass (Worth, IL), 7. 5x-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 8. 3n-Jake Neuman (New Berlin, IL).

Heat 12: 1. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 2. 13-Trent Carter (Terra Bella, CA), 3. 98x-Robert McBride (Cyril, OK), 4. 74-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 5. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 6. 99F-Justin Fletcher (Bixby, OK), 7. 24-Mike Wilkerson (Byhalia, MS). DNS: 2d-Hannah Adair (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 13: 1. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 2. 15u-Willie Urish (Lawrence, KS), 3. 22x-John Roan (Lillian, TX), 4. 88s-Andy Baugh (Mason City, IL), 5. 321-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 6. 3x-Scott Peterson (Irving, TX), 7. 41-Dominic Scelzi (Fresno, CA). DNS: 25x-Bobby Henning (Edmond, OK).

Heat 14: 1. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 2. 124-Nathan McMillin (Brazil, IN), 3. 10b-Jason Bloodgood (Bellingham, WA), 4. 29k-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 5. 17-Tony Ogden (Sapulpa, OK), 6. 2x-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 7. 8m-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 8. 00-Jimmy Wells (Benton, IL).

Heat 15: 1. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 2. 12-Frank Galusha (Lincoln, NE), 3. 71-Jeff Wiggs (Benton, IL), 4. 5m-Matthew McDonald (Pittsboro, IN), 5. 85-Keith Martin (Alvarado, TX), 6. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 7. 6x-Chris Meyer (Sherwood, AR). DNS: 68s-Stoney Gilbert (Red Oak, TX).

Heat 16: 1. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 2. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 3. 15T-Tristan Guardino, 4. 131-Dylan Kadous (Topeka, KS), 5. F15-Coy Jorden (Teague, TX), 6. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 24r-Chris Ritch (Paola, KS), 8. 128-Trevor Reed (Waco, TX).

Heat 17: 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 59-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 4. 099-Wes McIntyre, 5. 78d-Dustin Dixon (Bartlesville, OK), 6. X7b-Dave Baugh (Bloomington, IL), 7. H35-Zach Hampton (Clayton, IN).

Heat 18: 1. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 2. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 3. 1T-Kevin Battarbee (Houston, TX), 4. 28g-Gordon Goyer (Owasso, OK), 5. 73J-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa , OK), 6. 10r-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 7x-Jordan McPherson (Rhome, TX).

Qualifying Races (10 Laps - Top 16 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 2. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 3. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 5. 13e-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 6. 32-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 7. 92-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 8. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 9. 131-Dylan Kadous (Topeka, KS), 10. 193-Raleigh Shepherd (Houston, TX), 11. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer (Sweet Springs, MO), 12. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX).

Qualifier 2: 1. 21b-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 2. 11h-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 3. 7b-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 4. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 5. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 6. 155-Kyle Anderson (Tomball, TX), 7. 13-Trent Carter (Terra Bella, CA), 8. 099-Wes McIntyre (McCordsville, IN), 9. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 10. 18-Stanley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 11. 22x-John Roan (Lillian, TX), 12. (DNS) 71-Jeff Wiggs (Benton, IL).

Qualifier 3: 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 3. 144-Tim Buckwalter (Royersford, PA), 4. 59-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 5. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 7. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 1j-Ryan Greth (New Bloomfield, PA), 9. 10b-Jason Bloodgood (Bellingham, WA), 10. 42m-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 11. 53-Tye Mihocko (Peoria, AZ), 12. 94-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN).

Qualifier 4: 1. 51m-Caleb Martin (Houston, TX), 2. 2jr-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 3. 41k-Cole Ketcham (Muncie, CA), 4. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 5. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 6. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 7. 124-Nathan McMillin (Brazil, IN), 8. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 9. 8-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 10. 1T-Kevin Battarbee (Houston, TX), 11. 15d-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 12. 26m-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY).

Qualifier 5: 1. 7-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 2. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 3. 19-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 4. 49-Joel Smith (Tulsa, OK), 5. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA, 6. 12-Frank Galusha (Lincoln, NE), 7. 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 22T-Taylor Courtney, 9. F15-Coy Jorden (Teague, TX), 10. 50b-Dwayne Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 11. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 12. 15u-Willie Urish (Lawrence, KS).

Top 16 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 11h-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 2. 7-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 3. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 4. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 5. 2jr-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 6. 21b-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 7. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 8. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 9. 51m-Caleb Martin (Houston, TX), 10. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 12. 59-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 13. 41k-Cole Ketchum (Muncie, CA), 14. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 15. 144-Tim Buckwalter (Royersford, PA), 16. 19-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 2 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 29L-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 3. 7b-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 4. 124-Nathan McMillin (Brazil, IN), 5. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN), 7. 55T-Josh Toho (El Reno, OK), 8. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer (Sweet Springs, MO), 9. 381-Madison McGill (Bartlesville, OK), 10. 69x-Phillip Davis (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 131-Dylan Kadous (Topeka, KS), 5h-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 660x-Chance Terrel (Oklahoma City, OK), 24-Mike Wilkerson (Byhalia, MS)

B Main 2: 1. 41-Dominic Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 2. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 3. 12-Frank Galusha (Lincoln, NE), 4. 4-Tim Koch (Pleasant Hill, MO), 5. 711-Wyatt Rector (Richmond ,TX), 6. 91-Alex Frisell (Holdrege, NE), 7. X7b-Dave Baugh (Bloomington, IL), 8. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 9. 1-Taylor Smitherman (Kennedale, TX), 10. 33z-Zeke Lewis (Farmland, IN), 11. 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK). DNS: 2x-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 8-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 73-Alex Sewell.

B Main 3: 1. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 2. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 3. 193-Raleigh Shepherd (Houston, TX), 4. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 5. 99F-Justin Fletcher (Bixby, OK), 6. 7x-Jordan McPherson (Rhome, TX), 7. 28x-Todd McWilliams (Conway, AR), 8. 28g-Gordon Goyer (Owasso, OK), 9. 22p-John Potter (Freeburg, IL), 10. 128-Trevor Reed (Waco, TX), 11. 29k-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 12. 22x-John Roan (Lillian, TX). DNS: 15T-Tristan Guardino, 62-Chad McWhirter (Hastings, NE).

B Main 4: 1. 32-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 2. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 50b-Dwayne Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 4. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 5. 72-Cole Custer (Kannapolis, NC), 6. 117-Jason Liby (Clay Center, KS), 7. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 8. 3n-Jake Neuman (New Berlin, IL), 9. 4x-Shawn Peterson (Irving, TX), 10. 3x-Scott Peterson (Irving, TX), 11. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 12. 5m-Matthew McDonald (Pittsboro, IN), 13. 23d-Trey Detweiler (Herscher, IL). DNS: h35-Zach Hampton (Clayton, IN).

B Main 5: 1. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 2. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN), 3. 1j-Ryan Greth (New Bloomfield, PA), 4. 5x-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 5. 98x-Robert McBride (Cyril, OK), 6. 115-Jeremy Middleton (N. Little Rock, AR), 7. 10b-Jason Bloodgood (Bellingham, WA), 8. 8m-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK). DNS: 1T-Kevin Battarbee (Houston, TX), 71-Jeff Wiggs (Benton, IL), 15c-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN), 31-Dustin Davidson (Elm Mott, TX0, 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE), 68s-Stoney Gilbert (Red Oak, TX).

B Main 6: 1. 13e-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 2. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 3. 24j-Sean Jones (Mansfield, TX), 4. 321-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 5. 23L-Jason Lair (Del City, OK), 6. 00-Jimmy Wells (Benton, IL), 7. 099-Wes McIntyre (McCordsville, IN), 8. 1g-Joseph J. Smith (Moscow, PA), 9. 6x-Chris Meyer (N. Little Rock, AR), 10. 155-Kyle Anderson (Tomball, TX), 11. 17-Tony Ogden (Sapulpa, OK). DNS: 94-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN), 18-Stanley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 2d-Hannah Adair (Tulsa, OK).

B Main 7: 1. 49-Joel Smith (Tulsa, OK), 2. 42m-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 3. 17g-Mike Gass (Worth, IL), 4. 99r-Nicholas Rasa (Sedalia, MO), 5. 22T-Taylor Courtney, 6. 25r-Chris Ritch (Paola, KS), 7. 97-Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA), 8. 85-Keith Martin (Alvarado, TX), 9. 78d-Dustin Dixon (Bartlesville, OK), 10. 15u-Chris Urish (Lawrence, KS), 11. 92-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 12. 4u-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO). DNS: 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), Zach Boden (Hastings, NE).

B Main 8: 1. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 2. 26m-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY), 3. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 4. 74-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 5. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 6. 11-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 7. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 8. 53-Tye Mihocko (Peoria, AZ), 9. 25-Kenny Taylor (Tracey, CA), 10. 10r-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 8z-Frederic Fezard, 12. 135-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 13. 13-Trent Carter (Terra Bella, CA). DNS: 55b-Brandon Berryman (Missouri City, TX).

B Main 9: 1. 15d-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 2. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 3. F15-Coy Jorden (Teague, TX), 4. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 5. 88s-Andy Baugh (Mason City, IL), 6. 38-Joshua Hodges (Tijeras, NM), 7. 10-Bryan Debrick (Irving, TX), 8. 77L-Katlyn Leer (Morton, IA), 9. 89-Robbie Johnson (Hastings, NE), 10. 20-Josh Pickle (Catoosa, OK), 11. 73j-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 44h-Michael Dicely (Lewisberry, PA), 25x-Bobby Henning (Edmond, OK).

Last Chance “A” Main Qualifier (Top 8 to start positions 17-24 of “A” Main): 1. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 2. 13e-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 3. 49-Joel Smith (Tulsa, OK), 4. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 5. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 15d-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 7. 32-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 8. 41-Dominic Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 9. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 10. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 11. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 12. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 13. 29L-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 14. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 15. 42m-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 16. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 17. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN), 18. 26m-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY).

“A” Main (25 Laps): 1. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 2. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 2jr-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 4. 41k-Cole Ketcham (Muncie, CA), 5. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 6. 13e-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 7. 15d-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 8. 144-Tim Buckwalter (Royersford, PA), 9. 32-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 10. 21b-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 11. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 59-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 13. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 14. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 15. 49-Joel Smith (Tulsa, OK), 16. 19-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 17. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 18. 11h-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 19. 7-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 20. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 21. 41-Dominic Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 22. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 23. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 24. 51m-Caleb Martin (Houston, TX).

Lap Leaders: Chris Andrews 1, Harlan Hulsey 2-12, Joe B. Miller 13-20, Brock Lemley 21-25.

“A” Class (153 entries):

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 60 In Passing Points to Qualifying Races; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 2. 121-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 3. 411-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 4. 7m-Ryan Cody (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 316-Caleb Weaver (Catoosa, OK), 6. 17J-Quinn Jones (Sweet Springs, MO), 7. 118-Scott Evans (Keller, TX), 8. 25m-Dustin March (Sweet Springs, MO).

Heat 2: 1. 711-Colby Estes (Mansfield, TX), 2. 74-D.J. Estes (Mansfield, TX), 3. 6d-Morgan Dowdy (Amarillo, TX), 4. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 5. 18XL-William Scribner (Drumright, OK), 6. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 7. 4F-Marty Fell (Siloam Springs, AR), 8. 71k-Kyle Fellers (Miami, OK).

Heat 3: 1. 15T-Tristan Guardino (Fremont, CA), 2. 5x-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 3. 7s-Jason Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 018-Caden Ellis (Wagoner, OK), 5. 15-Ben Stephens (Lincoln, NE), 6. 93-Trey Lambert (Collinsville, OK), 7. 44a-Ayrton Gennetten (Versailles, MO), 8. 18-Eddie Moss (Deland, FL).

Heat 4: 1. 10-George White (Ft. Worth, TX), 2. 441-Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA), 3. 21h-Ty Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 4. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 44F-Chad Fagin (Tulsa, OK), 6. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 7. 321-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 8. 81b-Blake Bennington (Columbia, MO).

Heat 5: 1. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 2. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 3. 98x-Derrick McBride (Oklahoma City, OK), 4. 2-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 5. 13b-Brittany Yarwood (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 21-Michelle Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 7. 65g-Jimmy Garrison (Sand Springs, OK), 8. 3x-Scott Peterson (Irving, TX).

Heat 6: 1. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 2. 89j-Jarrett Crouch (Jay, OK), 3. 31-Darren Davidson (Elm Mott, TX), 4. 191-Brent Venable (Ft. Cobb, OK), 5. 22m-Mandee Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 6. 05c-Eric Cantrell (Edmond, OK), 7. 72k-Rick Kirkes (Edmond, OK), 8. 24T-Trenton Borchers (Mannford, OK).

Heat 7: 1. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 2. 62-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 3. 241-Clay Rogers (Paola, KS), 4. 84-Dave Nicholson (Kellyville, OK), 5. 19-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 6. 5b-Clinton Boyles (Greenwood, MO), 7. 26e-Dalton Steed (Kennedale, TX), 8. 71d-Danny Clum (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 8: 1. 92x-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 2. 8-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 3. 28b-Cole Berkenbile (Ft. Gibson, OK), 4. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 5. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 6. 14r-Morgan Roan (Crowley, TX), 7. 131-David Zarski (Olive Branch, MS), 8. 4x-Shawn Peterson (Irving, TX).

Heat 9: 1. 15F-Jeff Frey (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 00x-Brayden Planko, 3. 92-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 4. 17s-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 5. 75-Ryan Truitt (Dewey, OK), 6. 6-Michael Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 7. 52-Clayton Hogie, 8. 35-Chase Meade (Dewey, OK).

Heat 10: 1. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 2. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 3. 131-Dylan Kadous, 4. 60-Brandon Reagle (Tulsa, OK), 5. 21x-Tom Calico (Tulsa, OK), 6. 08-David McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 33-Craig Carroll (Claremore, OK), 8. 22a-Austin Drueke (Eagle, NE).

Heat 11: 1. 32-Trey Marcham (Oklahoma City, OK), 2. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 3. 27a-Alex Coronado (Modesto, CA), 4. 151-Seth Hancock (Springville, CA), 5. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE), 6. 30-John Crowder (Summerfield, FL), 7. 28g-Cordon Goyer (Owasso, OK), 8. 126-Dustin McGee (Clay Center, KS).

Heat 12: 1. 11F-Mitchell Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 2. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 25-Lance Wilson (Creighton, MO), 4. 5c-Kris Carroll (Claremore, OK), 5. 44-Adrian Cobbs (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 17-Patrick Knight (Wichita Falls, TX), 7. 610-Luke Lucas (Alvin, TX), 8. 13m-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX).

Heat 13: 1. 181-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 2. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 3. 26-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 4. 102-Chris Berreth (Tulsa, OK), 5. 15d-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 6. 16-Danny Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 7. 48-Joe Klonoski (Amarillo, TX). DNS: 2h-Will Harvey (Edmond, OK).

Heat 14: 1. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 2. 42-Josh Toho (El Reno, OK), 3. 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK), 4. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 5. 17h-Hayden Hillenburg (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 71-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 98-Sean Watts (Atwater, CA).

Heat 15: 1. 413-Charles Corte (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 28w-Chris Wilson (Raymore, MO), 3. 20s-Steven Curbow (Tulsa, OK), 4. 9s-Kevin Swaim (Alexander, AR), 5. 82c-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 6. 5k-Nathan Killion (Hustonia, MO), 7. 11x-Donny Rowan (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 16: 1. 281-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK), 2. H35-Zach Hampton (Clayton, IN), 3. 15b-Quinton Benson (Raymore, MO), 4. 08-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 5. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 01-Allyn Shiveley (Lincoln, NE), 7. 5d-Annie DeRemer (Happy Valley, OR).

Heat 17: 1. 7-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 2. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 4. 51x-Alan Cunningham (Halfway, MO), 5. 007-Shane Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 6. 747-Reagan Reed (Waco, TX), 7. 22x-John Roan (Lillian, TX).

Heat 18: 1. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 2 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 4e-David Proffitt (Tulsa, OK), 4. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK0, 5. 34-Joey Baker (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 8x-Bill Whitehurst (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 1a-Leon Alvardo (Riesel, TX).

Heat 19: 1. 27k-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 2. 99r-Chase Rohrbaugh (Owasso, OK), 3. 25s-Bobby Springer (Mustang, OK), 4. 27-Andy Shouse (Oklahoma City, OK), 5. 20r-Kyle Harris (Bristow, OK), 6. 56-Nick Lucito (Tulsa, OK), 7. 18x-Austin Shores (Atoka, OK).

Heat 20: 1. 1c-Chett Gehrke, 2. 51-Matt Ward, 3. 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 4. 46-Kelly Mahaffey (Tulsa, OK), 5. 170-Michael Berry (Owasso, OK), 6. 22-Payton Williams (N. Richland Hills, TX). DNS: 21T-Terry Hinck (Boonville, MO).

Qualifying Races (10 Laps - Top 16 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 11F-Mitchell Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 2. 15T-Tristan Guardino (Fremont, CA), 3. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 5. 92-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 6. 31-Darren Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 7. 7-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 8. 17s-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 9. 9p-Parker Price-Miller, 10. H35-Zach Hampton (Clayton, IN), 11. 151-Seth Hancock (Springville, CA), 12. (DNS) 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK).

Qualifier 2: 1. 131x-Dylan Kadous (Topeka, KS), 2. 10-George White (Ft. Worth, TX), 3. 411-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 4. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 5. 121-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 6. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 7. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 8. 441-Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA), 9. 2-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 10. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 11. 27k-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 12. 5x-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN).

Qualifier 3: 1. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 92x-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 3. 89j-Jarrett Crouch (Jay, OK), 4. 32-Trey Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 5. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 6. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 7. 00x-Brayden Planko, 8. 08-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 9. 98x-Derrick McBride, 10. 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK), 11. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 12. (DNS) 42-Josh Toho (El Reno, OK).

Qualifier 4: 1. 74-D.J. Estes (Mansfield, TX), 2. 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 3. 181-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 4. 26-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 5. 8-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 6. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 15F-Jeff Frey (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 28w-Chris Wilson (Raymore, MO), 9. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 10. 6d-Morgan Dowdy (Amarillo, TX), 11. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 241-Clay Rogers (Paola, KS).

Qualifier 5: 1. 711-Colby Estes (Mansfield, TX), 2. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 3. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 4. 62-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 5. 281-Zach Alley (Claremore, OK), 6. 99r-Chase Rohrbaugh (Owasso, OK), 7. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 8. 28b-Cole Berkenbile (Ft. Gibson, OK), 9. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 10. 191-Bent Venable (Ft. Cobb, OK), 11. 413-Charles Corte (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. (DNS) 25-Lane Wilson (Creighton, MO).

Top 16 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 11F-Mitchell Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 2. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 15T-Tristan Guardino (Fremont, CA), 4. 10-George White (Ft. Worth, TX), 5. 131x-Dylan Kadous (Topeka, KS), 6. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 7. 74-D.J. Estes (Mansfield, TX), 8. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 9. 26-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 10. 711-Colby Estes (Mansfield, TX), 11. 89j-Jarrett Crouch (Jay, OK), 12. 92x-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 13. 181-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 14. 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 15. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 16. 121-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 2 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 2. 281-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK), 3. H35-Zach Hampton (Clayton, IN), 4. 17j-Quinn Jones (Sweet Springs, MO), 5. 15d-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 6. 08x-David McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 51x-Alan Cunningham (Halfway, MO), 8. 4F-Marty Fell (Siloam Springs, AR), 9. 71k-Kyle Fellers (Miami, OK), 10. 52-Clayton Hogie, 11. 60-Brandon Reagle (Tulsa, OK), 12. 5x-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 13. 16-Danny Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 14. 17s-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK).

B Main 2: 1. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 42- Josh Toho (El Reno, OK), 3. 8-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 4. 08-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 5. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 6. 82c-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 7. 75-Ryan Truitt (Dewey, OK), 8. 6d-Morgan Dowdy (Amarillo, TX), 9. 33-Craig Carroll (Claremore, OK), 10. 05c-Eric Cantrell (Edmond, OK), 11. 65g-Jeremy Garrison (Sand Springs, OK), 12. 7s-Jason Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK). DNS: 22-Payton Williams (N. Little Rock, AR), 35-Chase Meade (Dewey, OK).

B Main 3: 1. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 241-Clay Rogers (Paola, KS), 3. 441-Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA), 4. 191-Brent Venable (Ft. Cobb, OK), 5. 34-Joey Baker (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 610-Luke Lucas (Alvin, TX), 7. 31-Darren Davidson (Elm Mott, TX), 8. 007-Shane Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 9. 22m-Mandee Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 10. 747-Reagan Reed (Waco, TX), 11. 8x-Bill Whitehurst (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 3x-Scott Peterson (Irving, TX). DNS: 27a-Alex Coronado (Modesto, CA), 71d-Danny Clum (Tulsa, OK).

B Main 4: 1. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 2. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 3. 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK), 4. 28b-Cole Berkenbile (Ft. Gibson, OK), 5. 21-Michelle Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 6. 25-Lane Wilson (Creighton, MO), 7. 24T-Trenton Borchers (Mannford, OK), 8. 131-David Zarski (Olive Branch, MS), 9. 84-Dave Nicholson (Kellyville, OK), 10. 170-Michael Berry (Owasso, OK), 11. 21x-Tom Calico (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 19-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 71-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 18x-Austin Shores (Atoka, OK).

B Main 5: 1. 411-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 2. 2-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 3. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 27k-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 5. 20s-Steven Curbow (Tulsa, OK), 6. 48-Joe Klonoski (Amarillo, TX), 7. 126-Dustin McGee (Clay Center, KS), 8. 13m-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 9. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE), 10. 44a-Ayrton Gennetten (Versailles, MO), 11. 30-John Crowder (Summerfield, FL), 12. 316-Caleb Weaver (Catoosa, OK), 13. 9s-Kevin Swaim (Alexander, AR). DNS: 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK).

B Main 6: 1. 32-Trey Marcham (Oklahoma City, OK), 2. 00x-Brayden Planko (Canadian Parts Unknown), 3. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 4. 20r-Kyle Harris (Bristow, OK), 5. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 6. 46-Kelly Mahaffey (Tulsa, OK), 7. 321-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 8. 18-Eddie Moss (Deland, FL), 9. 17-Patrick Knight (Wichita Falls, TX), 10. 15b-Quinton Benson (Raymore, MO), 11. 15-Ben Stephens (Lincoln, NE, 12. 21h-Terry Hinck (Boonville, MO), 13. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK). DNS: 98-Sean Watts (Atwater, CA).

B Main 7: 1. 62-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 2. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 3. 28w-Chris Wilson (Raymore, MO), 4. 81b-Blake Bennington (Columbia, MO), 5. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 6. 72k-Rick Kirkes (Edmond, OK), 7. 5k-Nathan Killion (Hustonia, MO), 8. 18XL-William Scribner (Drumright, OK), 9. 28g-Gordon Goyer (Owasso, OK), 10. 018-Caden Ellis (Wagoner, OK), 11. 93-Trey Lambert (Collinsville, OK). DNS: 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 44-Adrian Cobbs (Broken Arrow, OK), 2h-Will Harvey (Edmond, OK).

B Main 8: 1. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 2. 92-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 3. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 4. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 5. 413-Charles Corte (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 21h-Ty Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 7. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 8. 01-Allyn Shiveley (Lincoln, NE), 9. 26e-Dalton Steed (Kennedale, TX), 10. 44F-Chad Fagin (Tulsa, OK), 11. 22a-Austin Drueke (Kennedale, TX), 12. 7m-Ryan Cody (Broken Arrow, OK), 13. 11x-Donny Rowan (Tulsa, OK).

B Main 9: 1. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 2. 7-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 3. 27-Andy Shouse (Oklahoma City, OK), 4. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 5. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 6. 14r-Morgan Roan (Crowley, TX), 7. 13b-Brittany Yarwood (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 4e-David Proffitt (Tulsa, OK), 9. 5d-Annie DeRemer (Happy Valley, OR), 10. 25m-Dustin March (Sweet Springs, MO), 11. 56-Nick Lucito (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 22x-John Roan (Lillian, TX).

B Main 10: 1. 15F-Jeff Frey (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 102-Chris Berreth (Tulsa, OK), 3. 25s-Bobby Springer (Mustang, OK), 4. 6-Michael Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 5. 98x-Derrick McBride (Oklahoma City, OK), 6. 5c-Kris Carroll (Claremore, OK), 7. 17h-Hayden Hillenburg (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 4x-Shawn Peterson (Irving, TX), 9. 1a-Leon Alvardo (Riesel, TX), 10. 118-Scott Evans (Keller, TX), 11. 5b-Clinton Boyles (Greenwood, MO), 12. 99r-Chase Rohrbaugh (Owasso, OK), 13. 151-Seth Hancock (Springville, CA).

Last Chance “A” Main Qualifier (Top 8 to start positions 17-24 of “A” Main): 1. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 2. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 4. 411-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 5. 32-Trey Marcham (Oklahoma City, OK), 6. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 7. 62-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 8. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 9. 92-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 10. 102-Chris Berreth (Tulsa, OK), 11. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 12. 281-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK), 13. 2-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 14. 15F-Jeff Frey (Broken Arrow, OK), 15. 7-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 16. 00x-Brayden Planko (Canadian Parts Unknown), 17. 42-Josh Toho (El Reno, OK), 18. 241-Clay Rogers (Paola, KS), 19. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 20. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK).

“A” Main (25 Laps): 1. 11F-Mitchell Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 2. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 3. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 26-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 5. 15T-Tristan Guardino (Fremont, CA), 6. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 7. 89j-Jarrett Crouch (Jay, OK), 8. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 9. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 74-D.J. Estes (Mansfield, TX), 11. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 12. 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 13. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 14. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 15. 121-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 16. 32-Trey Marcham (Oklahoma City, OK), 17. 711-Colby Estes (Mansfield, TX), 18. 181-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 19. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 20. 92x-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 21. 10-George White (Ft. Worth, TX), 22. 131x-Dylan Kadous (Topeka, KS), 23. 62-Nathan Benson (Emma, MO), 24. 411-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN).

Lap Leaders: Mitchell Faccinto 1-25.

Non-Wing (176 entries):

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 60 In Passing Points to Qualifying Races; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. F15-Coy Jordan (Teague, TX), 2. 26m-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY, 3. 4u-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO), 4. 21-Michelle Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 5. 13m-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 6. 155-Kyle Anderson (Tomball, TX), 7. 23d-Trey Detweiler (Herscher, IL), 8. 01-Allyn Shiveley (Lincoln, NE).

Heat 2: 1. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 2. 32-Trey Marcham (Oklahoma City, OK), 3. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 5. 191-Brent Venable (Ft. Cobb, OK), 6. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 7. 4x-Shawn Peterson (Irving, TX), 8. 52-Clayton Hogie.

Heat 3: 1. 5x-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 2. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 3. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 25s-Bobby Springer (Mustang, OK), 5. 126-Dustin McGee (Clay Center, KS), 6. 30-John Crowder (Summerfield, FL), 7. A1-Austin Sheridan (Mt. Vernon, WA), 8. 68s-Stoney Gilbert (Red Oak, TX).

Heat 4: 1. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 74-D.J. Estes, 3. 7-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 4. 88J-Brett Adams (Muskogee, OK), 5. 05c-Eric Campbell (Edmond, OK), 6. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer, 7. 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 8. 261-Chris Ritch (Paola, KS).

Heat 5: 1. 11h-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 2. 33z-Zeke Lewis (Farmland, IN), 3. 15F-Jeff Frey (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 11x-Donny Rowan (Tulsa, OK), 5. 10k-Kip Hughes (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 15J-Jake Hilbern (Muskogee, OK), 7. 31T-Nick Taghon (Oklahoma City, OK), 8. 84-Dave Nicholson (Oklahoma City, OK).

Heat 6: 1. 44-Adrian Cobbs (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 18x-Will Scribner (Drumright, OK), 3. 08-David McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 14k-Kayla Koch (Indianapolis, IN), 5. 124-Nathan McMillin (Brazil, IN), 6. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 7. 46-Kelly Mahaffey (Tulsa, OK), 8. 22-Payton Williams (N. Richland Hills, TX).

Heat 7: 1. 610-Luke Lucas (Alvin, TX), 2. 51m-Caleb Martin (Houston, TX), 3. 49-Joel Smith (Tulsa, OK), 4. 48-Joe Klonoski (Amarillo, TX), 5. 381-Madison McGill (Bartlesville, OK), 6. 316-Caleb Weaver (Catoosa, OK), 7. 1z-Ronnie James (Tulsa, OK), 8. 6d-Morgan Dowdy (Amarillo, TX).

Heat 8: 1. 77-Danny Stratton (Riverside, CA), 2. 26e-Dalton Steed (Kennedale, TX), 3. 1T-Kevin Battarbee (Houston, TX), 4. 22T-Taylor Courtney, 5. 26-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 6. 9s-Nick Schaefer (Marshall, MO), 7. 7x-Jordan McPherson (Rhome, TX), 8. 7m-Ryan Cody (Broken Arrow, OK).

Heat 9: 1. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 2. 15c-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN), 3. 82c-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 4. 71-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 99x-Kevin Reed (Claremore, OK), 7. 7T-Todd Truitt (Dewey, OK). DNS: 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX).

Heat 10: 1. 121-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 2. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN), 3. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 4. 4-John Balthis (Pleasant Hill, MO), 5. 115-Jeremy Middleton (N. Little Rock, AR), 6. 18-Eddie Moss (Deland, FL), 7. 21r-Robbie Price (Cobble Hill, BC), 8. H35-Zach Hampton (Clayton, IN).

Heat 11: 1. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 2. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 3. 2jr-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 4. 128-Trevor Reed (Waco, TX), 5. 321-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 6. 20s-Steven Curbow (Tulsa, OK), 7. 28b-Cole Berkenbile (Ft. Gibson, OK). DNS: 77L-Katlyn Leer (Morton, IA).

Heat 12: 1. 19-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 2. 15d-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 3. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 4. 81b-Blake Bennington (Columbia, MO), 5. 04-Jimmy Owen (Tulsa, OK), 6. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 7. 131-Dylan Kadous (Topeka, KS), 8. 193-Raleigh Shepherd (Houston, TX).

Heat 13: 1. 11-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 2. 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 3. 81-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 4. 114-Scott Evans (Keller, TX), 5. 93-Trey Lambert (Collinsville, OK), 6. 6-Brandon Reagle (Tulsa, OK), 7. 29k-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 8. 89-Shawn Hulsey (Lees Summit, MO).

Heat 14: 1. 45-Nick Rummel (Enid, OK), 2. 99r-Nicholas Rasa (Sedalia, MO), 3. 71d-Danny Clum (Tulsa, OK), 4. 5k-Nathan Killion (Hustonia, MO), 5. 20r-Kyle Harris (Bristow, OK), 6. 72k-Rick Kirkes (Edmond, OK), 7. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 8. 83r-Kyler Ray (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 15: 1. 2-Tony Ogden (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 27-Andy Shouse (Oklahoma City, OK), 3. 9-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 4. 21h-Ty Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 5. 3x-Scott Peterson (Irving, TX), 6. 65g-Jeremy Garrison (Sand Springs, OK), 7. 92-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 8. 5b-Clinton Boyles (Greenwood, MO).

Heat 16: 1. 2x-Nathan Benson (Overland Park, KS), 2. 7s-Jason Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 85-Keith Martin (Alvarado, TX), 4. 00-Jimmy Wells (Benton, IL), 5. 1-Taylor Smitherman (Kennedale, TX), 6. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 7. 23-Jason Crane (Copan, OK), 8. 28g-Gordon Goyer (Owasso, OK).

Heat 17: 1. 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 82-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 3. 17-Patrick Krumpa (Wichita Falls, TX), 4. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 5. 75-Jason Trevathan (Kaufman, TX), 6. 98x-Derrick McBride (Oklahoma City, OK), 7. 15b-Quinton Benson (Raymore, MO), 8. 71k-Kyle Fellers (Miami, OK).

Heat 18: 1. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 2. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 151-Seth Hancock (Springville, CA), 4. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 5. 72-Cole Custer (Kannapolis, NC), 6. 34-Joey Baker (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 711-Colby Estes (Mansfield, TX), 8. 42-Josh Toho (El Reno, OK).

Heat 19: 1. 91-Kevin Bayer (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 22x-John Roan (Lillian, TX), 3. 92x-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 4. 12-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 5. 88s-Andy Baugh (Mason City, IL), 6. 70-Charles Valenzuela (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 28w-Chris Wilson (Raymore, MO), 8. 78d-Dustin Dixon (Dewey, OK).

Heat 20: 1. 15T-Tristan Guardino (Fremont, CA), 2. 8-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 3. 411-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 4. 89J-Jarrett Crouch (Jay, OK), 5. X7b-Dave Baugh, 6. 32k-Jamie Kelz (Sweet Springs, MO), 7. 15-Ben Stephens (Fremont, CA), 8. 4w-Shawn Wicker.

Heat 21: 1. 41-Allan Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 2. 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK), 3. 11F-Michael Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 4. 10-Bryan Debrick (Irving, TX), 5. 4F-Jared Fell (Siloam Springs, AR), 6. 2d-Hannah Adair (Tulsa, OK), 7. 24-Mike Wilkerson (Byhalia, MS), 8. 24J-Sean Jones (Mansfield, TX).

Heat 22: 1. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 2. 44F-Chad Fagin (Tulsa, OK), 3. 31-Dustin Davidson (Elm Mott, TX), 4. 2s-Bobby Henning, 5. 60x-Chance Terrel (Oklahoma City, OK), 6. 33-Justin Patocka (Enid, OK), 7. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 8. 27k-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK).

Qualifying Races (10 Laps - Top 16 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 82-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 2. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 3. 12-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 4. 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 32-Trey Marcham (Oklahoma City, OK), 6. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 8. 610-Luke Lucas (Alvin, TX), 9. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 10. 74-D.J. Estes (Mansfield, TX), 11. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 12. 11F-Michael Faccinto (Hanford, CA).

Qualifier 2: 1. 33z-Zeke Lewis (Farmland, IN), 2. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 4. 27-Andy Shouse (Oklahoma City, OK), 5. 15T-Tristan Guardino (Fremont, CA), 6. 121-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 7. 8-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 8. 26m-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY), 9. 5x-Justin Peck, 10. 15d-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 11. 08-David McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 31-Dustin Davidson (Elm Mott, TX).

Qualifier 3: 1. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN), 2. 19-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 3. 81-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 4. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 6. 15c-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN), 7. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 8. 21-Michelle Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 9. 11x-Donny Rowan (Tulsa, OK), 10. 22x-John Roan (Lillian, TX), 11. 77-Danny Stratton (Riverside, CA), 12. (DNS) 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX).

Qualifier 4: 1. 91-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 2. 11h-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 3. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 4. 85-Keith Martin (Alvarado, TX), 5. 11-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 6. 7s-Jason Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 8. 45-Nick Rummel (Enid, OK), 9. 114-Scott Evans (Keller, TX), 10. 99r-Nicholas Rasa (Sedalia, MO), 11. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 12. 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK).

Qualifier 5: 1. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 2. 41-Allan Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 3. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 89j-Jarrett Crouch (Jay, OK), 5. 51m-Caleb Martin (Houston, TX), 6. 21h-Ty Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 7. 4u-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO), 8. 18x-Will Scribner (Drumright, OK), 9. 2x-Nathan Benson (Overland Park, KS), 10. F15-Coy Jorden (Teague, TX), 11. 44-Adrian Cobbs (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 2-Tony Ogden (Sapulpa., OK).

Top 16 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 91-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 2. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 19-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 4. 11h-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 5. 33z-Zeke Lewis (Farmland, IN), 6. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN), 7. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 8. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 9. 41-Allan Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 10. 12-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 11. 82-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 12. 89j-Jarrett Crouch (Jay, OK), 13. 81-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 14. 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 15. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 16. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 2 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 610-Luke Lucas (Alvin, TX), 3. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 4. 20r-Kyle Harris (Bristow, OK), 5. F15-Coy Jorden (Teague, TX), 6. 26e-Dalton Steed (Kennedale, TX), 7. 92-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 8. 5k-Nathan Killion (Hustonia, MO), 9. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 10. 15J-Jake Hilbern (Muskogee, OK0, 11. 193-Raleigh Shepherd (Houston, TX), 12. 3x-Scott Peterson (Irving, TX), 13. 7T-Todd Truitt (Dewey, OK), 14. 83r-Kyler Ray (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 60x-Chance Terrel (Oklahoma City, OK).

B Main 2: 1. 27-Andy Shouse (Oklahoma City, OK), 2. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 3. 44F-Chad Fagin (Tulsa, OK, 4. 42-Josh Toho (El Reno, OK), 5. 49-Joel Smith (Tulsa, OK), 6. 45-Nick Rummel (Enid, OK), 7. 88J-Brett Adams (Muskogee, OK), 8. 15-Ben Stephens (Lincoln, NE), 9. 18-Eddie Moss (Deland, FL), 10. 4F-Jared Fell (Siloam Springs, OK), 11. 00-Jimmy Wells (Benton, IL), 12. 22x-John Roan (Lillian, TX), 13. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX). DNS: 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), h35-Zach Hampton (Clayton, IN).

B Main 3: 1. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK, 3. 08-David McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 20s-Steven Curbow (Tulsa, OK), 5. 11x-Donny Rowan (Tulsa, OK), 6. 6-Brandon Reagle (Tulsa, OK), 7. 01-Allyn Shiveley (Lincoln, NE), 8. 78d-Dustin Dixon (Dewey, OK), 9. 30-John Crowder (Summerfield, FL), 10. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 11. 1T-Kevin Battarbee (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 6d-Morgan Dowdy (Amarillo, TX). DNS: 7-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 28w-Chris Wilson (Raymore, MO).

B Main 4: 1. 15T-Tristan Guardino (Fremont, CA), 2. 4u-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO), 3. 15F-Jeff Frey (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 5. 114-Scott Evans (Keller, TX), 6. 98x-Derrick McBride (Oklahoma City, OK), 7. 82c-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 8. 72k-Rick Kirkes (Edmond, OK), 9. 261-Chris Ritch (Paola, KS), 10. 42-Shawn Wicker, 11. 04-Jimmy Owen (Tulsa, OK), 12. 316-Caleb Weaver (Catoosa, OK), 13. 5b-Clinton Boyles (Greenwood, MO), 14. 33-Justin Patocka (Enid, OK), 15. 4x-Shawn Peterson (Irving, TX).

B Main 5: 1. 32-Trey Marcham (Oklahoma City, OK), 2. 2jr-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 3. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 4. 121-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 5. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 6. 71k-Kyle Fellers (Miami, OK), 7. 31T-Nick Taghon (Oklahoma City, OK), 8. 05c-Eric Campbell (Edmond, OK), 9. 22-Payton Williams (N. Richland Hills, TX), 10. 5x-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 11. 34-Joey Baker (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 411-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 13. 72-Cole Custer (Kannapolis, NC). DNS: 155-Kyle Anderson (Tomball, TX), 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX).

B Main 6: 1. 15c-Jogan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN), 2. 51m-Caleb Martin (Houston, TX), 3. 124-Nathan McMillin (Brazil, IN), 4. 2x-Nathan Benson (Overland Park, KS), 5. 27k-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 6. 99x-Kevin Reed (Claremore, OK), 7. 7x-Jordan McPherson (Rhome, TX), 8. 46-Kelly Mahaffey (Tulsa, OK), 9. 44-Adrian Cobbs (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 71d-Danny Clum (Tulsa, OK), 11. 48-Joe Klonoski (Amarillo, TX), 12. 32k-Jamie Kelz (Sweet Springs, MO), 13. 4-John Balthis (Pleasant Hill, MO), 14. 88s-Andy Baugh (Mason City, IL), 15. 77L-Katlyn Leer (Morton, IA).

B Main 7: 1. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 2. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 3. A1-Austin Sheridan (Mt. Vernon, WA), 4. 128-Trevor Reed (Waco, TX), 5. 18x-Will Scribner (Drumright, OK), 6. 84-Dave Nicholson (Kellyville, OK), 7. 11-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 8. 22T-Taylor Courtney, 9. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer, 10. 75-Jason Trevathan (Kaufman, TX), 11. 28b-Cole Berkenbile (Ft. Gibson, OK). DNS: 15x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 92x-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 52-Clayton Hogie.

B Main 8: 1. 7s-Jason Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 3. 15d-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 4. 23d-Trey Detweiler (Herscher, IL), 5. 14k-Kayla Koch (Indianapolis, IN), 6. 17-Patrick Krumpa (Wichita Falls, TX), 7. 10-Bryan Debrick (Irving, TX), 8. 2s-Bobby Henning, 9. 9s-Nick Schaefer (Marshall, MO), 10. 126-Dustin McGee (Clay Center, KS), 11. 7m-Ryan Cody (Broken Arrow, OK). DNS: 11F-Michael Faccinto (Hanford, CA), 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 68s-Stoney Gilbert (Red Oak, TX).

B Main 9: 1. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 2. 191-Brent Venable (Ft. Cobb, OK), 3. 81b-Blake Bennington (Columbia, MO), 4. 31-Dustin Davidson (Elm Mott, TX), 5. 21r-Robbie Price (Cobble Hill, BC), 6. 24J-Sean Jones (Mansfield, TX), 7. 381-Madison McGill (Bartlesville, OK), 8. 21-Michelle Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 9. 1z-Ronnie James (Tulsa, OK), 10. 10k-Kip Hughes (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 24-Mike Wilkerson (Byhalia, MS), 12. 65g-Jeremy Garrison (Sand Springs, OK). DNS: 74-D.J. Estes (Mansfield, TX), 151-Seth Hancock (Springville, CA).

B Main 10: 1. 85-Keith Martin (Alvarado, TX), 2. 26-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 3. 99r-Nicholas Rasa (Sedalia, MO), 4. 9d-Earl McDoulett, Jr. (Claremore, OK), 5. 26m-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY), 6. 15b-Quinton Benson (Raymore, MO), 7. 89-Shawn Hulsey (Lees Summit, MO), 8. 25-Bobby Springer (Mustang, OK), 9. 93-Trey Lambert (Collinsville, OK), 10. 2-Tony Ogden (Sapulpa, OK), 11. X7b-Dave Baugh, 12. 23-Jason Crane (Copan, OK). DNS: 13m-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 131-Dylan Kadous (Topeka, KS).

B Main 11: 1. 21h-Ty Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 2. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 321-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 4. 77-Danny Stratton (Riverside, CA), 5. 2d-Hannah Adair (Tulsa, OK), 6. 71-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 28g-Gordon Goyer (Owasso, OK), 8. 70-Charles Valenzuela (Broken Arrow, OK), 9. 115-Jeremy Middleton (N. Little Rock, AR), 10. 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK), 11. 8-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 12. 29k-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 13. 711-Colby Estes (Mansfield, TX), 14. 1-Taylor Smitherman (Kennedale, TX).

Last Chance “A” Main Qualifier (Top 8 to start positions 17-24 of “A” Main): 1. 27-Andy Shouse, 2. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 32-Trey Marcham (Oklahoma City, OK), 4. 15T-Tristan Guardino (Fremont, CA), 5. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 6. 7s-Jason Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK0, 8. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 9. 2jr-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 10. 610-Luke Lucas (Alvin, TX), 11. 94L-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 12. 191-Brent Venable (Ft. Cobb, OK), 13. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 14. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 15. 4u-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO), 16. 21h-Ty Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 17. 85-Keith Martin (Alvarado, TX), 18. 15c-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN), 19. 51m-Caleb Martin (Houston, TX), 20. 26-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 21. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 22. 29-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA).

“A” Main (25 Laps): 1. 91-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 2. 79-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 3. 11h-Harlan Hulsey (Owasso, OK), 4. 33z-Zeke Lewis (Farmland, IN), 5. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 6. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 29s-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 12-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 9. 1c-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 27-Andy Shouse (Oklahoma City, OK), 11. 15T-Tristan Guardino (Fremont, CA), 12. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 13. 89j-Jarrett Crouch (Jay, OK), 14. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 15. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 16. 7s-Jason Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 17. 41-Allan Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 18. 81-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 19. 82-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 20. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 21. 99b-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 22. 19-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 23. 32-Trey Marcham (Oklahoma City, OK), 24. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN).

Lap Leaders: Kevin Bayer 1-25.

Restricted “A” Class (79 entries):

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 60 In Passing Points to Qualifying Races; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 29-Dougie James (Richmond Beach, WA), 2. 192-Kyler Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 8x-Austin Shores (Atoka, OK), 4. 98-Sean Watts (Atwater, CA), 5. 7m-Chance Morton (Coweta, OK), 6. 40-Parker Price-Miller (Lakeville, IN), 7. 24-Hunter Fischer (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 20-Colton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK).

Heat 2: 1. 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 2. 41-Giovanni Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 3. 12b-Blake McDermott (Houston, TX), 4. 00x-Brendan Planko, 5. 23-Howard Moore (Memphis, TN), 6. 16-Brock Berreth (Claremore, OK), 7. 73-Jason McDougal (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 21r-Robbie Price (Cobble Hill, BC)..

Heat 3: 1. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 2. 22x-Seth Brown (Edmond, OK), 3. 7h-Lindsey Howard (Lawrence, KS), 4. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 5. 91-Cole Lambert (Collinsville, OK), 6. 114-Dolton Lebor (Wichita, KS), 7. 44k-Nick Katrakis (Geneva, IL), 8. 47-Austin Helt (Jenks, OK).

Heat 4: 1. 11b-Payton Pierce (Bridgeport, TX), 2. 60-Kent Miller, Jr. (Overland Park, KS), 3. 21T-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 4. 10-J.J. Haley (Winamac, IN), 5. 14r-Morgan Roan (Crowley, TX), 6. 111-Morgan Montgomery (Redfield, AR), 7. 14-Taylor Myers (Poolville, TX), 8. 6-Myers Damio (Owasso, OK).

Heat 5: 1. 27a-Alex Coronado (Modesto, CA), 2. 15-Jase Randolph (Bixby, OK), 3. 241-Clay Rogers (Paola, KS), 4. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 5. 110-Amber Whitener (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. A1-Austin Sheridan (Mt. Vernon, WA), 7. 55-McKenna Haase (Demanse, IA), 8. 24T-Trenton Borchers (Mannford, OK).

Heat 6: 1. 27-Dylan Fox (Joshua, TX), 2. 82-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 3. 27k-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 4. 2-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 5. P40-Aaron Dromgoole (N. Richland Hills, TX), 6. 28-Cole Hall (Sheffield, IA), 7. 2x-Jay Ball (Amarillo, TX), 8. 96-Austin Crowder (Muskogee, OK).

Heat 7: 1. 441-Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA), 2. 33-Jordan Creason (Clinton, MO), 3. 66J-Jason Miller (Russiaville, IN), 4. 23b-Jacob Brown (Mountlake Terrace, WA), 5. 118-Logan Ellis (Wagoner, OK), 6. 17m-Mackenzie Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 7. 2F-James Fell (Siloam Springs, AR), 8. 3g-Garron Brimmer (Dallas, TX).

Heat 8: 1. 93-Riley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 2. 99h-Lyndon Harvey (Amarillo, TX), 3. 981-Nathan Weidi (Owasso, OK), 4. 777-Bailey Hughes (Tulsa, OK), 5. 99-Alec Long (Mount Vernon, IL), 6. 76-Zane Lawrence (Lillian, TX), 7. 92-Austin Lambert (Collinsville, OK), 8. 3s-Stephen Smith (Tuttle, OK).

Heat 9: 1. 747-Reagan Reed (Waco, TX), 2. 00-Grady Chandler (Edmond, OK), 3. 16b-Dakota Busche (Ft. Wayne, IN), 4. 51b-Bailey Felkins (Collinsville, OK), 5. 89d-Dustin Davis (Greenfield, IN), 6. 1-Johnny B. (Colleyville, TX), 7. 041-Kaitlyn Martin (Harrah, OK), 8. 74e-Jessica Estes (Mansfield, TX).

Heat 10: 1. 79m-Dahne Lynn McKay (Laton, CA), 2. 87-Ashley Reagan (Kennedale, TX), 3. 15x-Jeffrie Flisowski (Humble, TX), 4. 3e-J.T. Ellis (Wellsville, KS), 5. 97b-Bailey Stringer (Owasso, OK), 6. 1s-Joey Schmidt (Mena, AR). DNS: 44a-Ayrton Gennetten (Versailles, MO).

Qualifying Races (10 Laps - Top 16 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 27a-Alex Coronado (Modesto, CA), 2. 79m-Dahne Lynn McKay (Laton, CA), 3. 23-Howard Moore (Memphis, TN), 4. 93-Riley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 5. 2-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 6. 16-Brock Berreth (Claremore, OK), 7. 118-Logan Ellis (Wagoner, OK), 8. 89d-Dustin Davis (Greenfield, IN), 9. 99-Alex Long (Mt. Vernon, IL0, 10. 7h-Lindsey Howard (Lawrence, KS), 11. 60-Kent Miller, Jr. (Overland Park, KS), 12. 33-Jordan Creason (Clinton, MO).

Qualifier 2: 1. 27-Dylan Fox (Joshua, TX), 2. 27T-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 3. 441-Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA), 4. 8x-Austin Shores (Atoka, OK), 5. 99h-Lyndon Harvey (Amarillo, TX), 6. 87-Ashley Reagan (Kennedale, TX), 7. 12b-Blake McDermott (Houston, TX), 8. 97b-Bailey Stringer (Owasso, OK), 9. 55-McKenna Haase (Demanse, IA), 10. 91-Cole Lambert (Collinsville, OK), 11. 114-Dolton Lebor (Wichita, KS0, 12. 981-Nathan Weidi (Owasso, OK).

Qualifier 3: 1. 98-Sean Watts (Atwater, CA), 2. 747-Reagan Reed (Waco, TX), 3. 00x-Brendan Planko, 4. 192-Kyler Shaw (Fresno, CA), 5. 00-Grady Chandler (Edmond, OK), 6. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 7. 17m-Mackenzie Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 8. P40-Aaron Dromgoole (N. Richland Hills, TX), 9. 66j-Jason Miller (Russiaville, IN), 10. 111-Morgan Montgomery (Redfield, AR), 11. 27k-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 12. (DNS) 241-Clay Rogers (Paola, KS).

Qualifier 4: 1. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 2. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 3. 29-Dougie James (Richmond Beach, WA), 4. 22x-Seth Brown (Edmond, OK), 5. 777-Bailey Hughes (Tulsa, OK), 6. 23b-Jacob Brown (Mountlake Terrace, WA), 7. 51b-Bailey Felkins (Collinsville, OK), 8. 76-Zane Lawrence (Lillian, TX), 9. 15x-Jeffrie Flisowski (Humble, TX), 10. 10-J.J. Haley (Winamac, IN), 11. A1-Austin Sheridan (Mt. Vernon, WA), 12. 1-Johnny B. (Colleyville, TX).

Qualifier 5: 1. 41-Giovanni Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 2. 7m-Chance Morton (Coweta, OK), 3. 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 4. 82-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 5. 3e-J.T. Ellis (Wellsville, KS), 6. 16b-Dakota Busche (Ft. Wayne, IN), 7. 28-Cole Hall (Sheffield, IA), 8. 15-Jase Randolph (Bixby, OK), 9. 110-Amber Whitener (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 14r-Morgan Roan (Crowley, TX), 11. 40-Parker Price-Miller (Lakeville, IN), 12. 11b-Payton Pierce (Bridgeport, TX).

Top 16 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 27-Dylan Fox (Joshua, TX), 2. 79m-Dahne Lynn McKay (Laton, CA), 3. 98-Sean Watts (Atwater, CA), 4. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 5. 27T-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 6. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 7. 27a-Alex Coronado (Modesto, CA), 8. 7m-Chance Morton (Coweta, OK), 9. 41-Giovanni Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 10. 23-Howard Moore (Memphis, TN), 11. 192-Kyler Shaw (Fresno, CA), 12. 22x-Seth Brown (Edmond, OK), 13. 82-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 14. 747-Reagan Reed (Waco, TX), 15. 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 16. 29-Dougie James (Richmond Beach, WA).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 3 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 99h-Lyndon Harvey (Amarillo, TX), 2. 441-Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA), 3. 27k-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 4. 87-Ashley Reagan (Kennedale, TX), 5. 60-Kent Miller, Jr. (Overland Park, KS), 6. 14-Taylor Myers (Poolville, TX), 7. 114-Dolton Lebor (Wichita, KS), 8. 11b-Payton Pierce (Bridgeport, TX), 9. 44k-Nick Katrakis (Geneva, IL), 10. 51b-Bailey Felkins (Collinsville, OK), 11. 6-Myers Damio (Owasso, OK). DNS: 20-Colton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK).

B Main 2: 1. 93-Riley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 2. 118-Logan Ellis (Wagoner, OK), 3. 14r-Morgan Roan (Crowley, TX), 4. 66j-Jason Miller (Russiaville, IN), 5. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 6. 2xJay Ball (Amarillo, TX), 7. A1-Austin Sheridan (Mt. Vernon, WA), 8. 3s-Stephen Smith (Tuttle, OK), 9. 97b- Bailey Stringer (Owasso, OK), 10. 2F-James Fell (Siloam Springs, AR), 11. 110-Amber Whitener (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 3g-Garron Brimmer (Dallas, TX), 13. 00-Grady Chandler (Edmond, OK).

B Main 3: 1. 8x-Austin Shores (Atoka, OK), 2. 3e-J.T. Ellis (Wellsville, KS), 3. 33-Jordan Creason (Clinton, MO), 4. 40-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 5. 24T-Trenton Borchers (Mannford, OK), 6. 16b-Dakota Busche (Ft. Wayne, IN), 7. 44a-Ayrton Gennetten (Versailles, MO), 8. 17m-Mackenzie Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 9. 10-J.J. Haley (Winamac, IN), 10. 15x-Jeffrie Flisowski (Humble, TX), 11. 28-Cole Hall (Sheffield, IA), 12. 041-Kaitlyn Martin (Harrah, OK), 13. 24-Hunter Fischer (Broken Arrow, OK).

B Main 4: 1. 00x-Brayden Planko (Canadian Parts Unknown), 2. 777-Bailey Hughes (Tulsa, OK), 3. 15-Jase Randolph (Bixby, OK), 4. P40-Aaron Dromgoole (N. Richland Hills, TX), 5. 23b-Jacob Brown (Mountlake Terrace, WA), 6. 1s-Joey Schmidt (Mena, AR), 7. 241-Clay Rogers (Paola, KS), 8. 981-Nathan Weidi (Owasso, OK), 9. 21r-Robbie Price (Cobble Hill, BC), 10. 47-Austin Helt (Jenks, OK), 11. 99-Alec Long (Mount Vernon, IL), 1-Johnny B. (Colleyville, TX).

B Main 5: 1. 16-Brock Berreth (Claremore, OK), 2. 2-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 3. 55-McKenna Haase (Demanse, IA), 4. 74e-Jessica Estes (Mansfield, TX), 5. 73-Jason McDougal (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 7h-Lindsey Howard (Lawrence, KS), 7. 91-Cole Lambert (Collinsville, OK), 8. 12b-Blake McDermott (Houston, TX), 9. 92-Austin Lambert (Collinsville, OK), 10. 76-Zane Lawrence (Lillian, TX), 11. 96-Austin Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 12. 111-Morgan Montgomery (Redfield, AR).

Last Chance “A” Main Qualifier (Top 8 to start positions 17-24 of “A” Main): 1. 93-Riley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 2. 16-Brock Berreth (Claremore, OK), 3. 99h-Lyndon Harvey (Amarillo, TX), 4. 441-Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA), 5. 33-Jordan Creason (Clinton, MO), 6. 3e-J.T. Ellis (Wellsville, KS), 7. 27k-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 8. 777-Bailey Hughes (Tulsa, OK), 9. 15-Jase Randolph (Bixby, OK), 10. 118-Logan Ellis (Wagoner, OK), 11. 14r-Morgan Roan (Crowley, TX), 12. 8x-Austin Shores (Atoka, OK), 13. 2-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 14. 00x-Brendan Planko (Canadian Parts Unknown), 15. 55-McKenna Haase (Demanse, IA).

“A” Main (20 Laps): 1. 79m-Dahne Lynn McKay (Laton, CA), 2. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 3. 7m-Chance Morton (Coweta, OK), 4. 27-Dylan Fox (Joshua, TX), 5. 27T-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 6. 98-Sean Watts (Atwater, CA), 7. 41-Giovanni Scelzi (Fresno, CA), 8. 192-Kyler Shaw (Fresno, CA), 9. 16-Brock Berreth (Claremore, OK), 10. 27a-Alex Coronado (Modesto, CA), 11. 441-Chris Martin (Ankeny, IA), 12. 29-Dougie James (Richmond Beach, WA), 13. 27k-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, CA), 14. 747-Reagan Reed (Waco, TX), 15. 22x-Seth Brown (Edmond, OK), 16. 33-Jordan Creason (Clinton, MO), 17. 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 18. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 19. 23-Howard Moore (Memphis, TN), 20. 93-Riley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 21. 82-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 22. 99h-Lyndon Harvey (Amarillo, TX), 23. 3e-J.T. Ellis (Wellsville, KS), 24. 777-Bailey Hughes (Tulsa, OK).

Lap Leaders: Dahne Lynn McKay 1-20.

Junior Sprints (39 entries):

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 14 In Passing Points to “A” Main; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 99x-Kyle Peterson (Saugus, CA), 2. 77J-Mark Doss, Jr. (Nipomo, CA), 3. 55-Brandon Anderson (Tomball, TX), 4. 5-Skylar Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 2b-Brooklyn Holland (Bakersfield, CA), 6. 15-Kendall Battarbee (Houston, TX), 7. 21p-Deven Pearson (Ridgecrest, CA), 8. 23-Drake Turner (Sullivan, IN).

Heat 2: 1. 1-Kameron Beard (Bakersfield, CA), 2. 25-Taylor Reimer (Tulsa, OK), 3. 3e-Bryce Earnes (Santa Maria, CA), 4. 18r-Dacin Robinson (McLeansboro, IL), 5. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 6. 9-Matthew Moore (Oklahoma City, OK), 7. 7k-Hunter Kirkes (Edmond, OK), 8. 26-Dakota Williams (Rensselaer, IN).

Heat 3: 1. 4-Tylor Stidham (Bakersfield, CA), 2. 3-Cole Roberts (Owasso, OK), 3. 88-Garrett Hulsey (Lone Jack, MO), 4. 18-Mason McGuire (Fletcher, OK), 5. 7T-Tristan Oakes (Sand Springs, OK), 6. 00-Grady Chandler (Piedmont, OK), 7. 99-Nathan Rainey (Choctaw, OK), 8. 6-Molly Day (Atwood, IL).

Heat 4: 1. 77-Victoria Leslie (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 37-Ryan Deisle (Fresno, CA), 3. 14J-Jaden Rogers, 4. 2-Luke Howard (Stilwell, KS), 5. 1h-Hank Davis (Sand Springs, OK), 6. 7m-Dylan Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 7. 7-Noah Gass (Mounds, OK), 8. 7x-Treyton Gann.

Heat 5: 1. 08-Cannon McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 56-Colton Horner (Houston, TX), 3. 14b-Blake Battles (Collinsville, OK), 4. 54b-Bryson Berna (Hanford, CA), 5. 95-Ryan Hunt (Collinsville, OK), 6. 19-Seth Ireland (Denver, IN0, 7. 14-Noah Key (Justin, TX).

Top 14 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 77-Victoria Leslie (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 3-Cole Roberts (Owasso, OK), 3. 99x-Kyle Peterson (Saugus, CA), 4. 4-Tyler Stidham (Bakersfield, CA), 5. 1-Kameron Beard (Bakersfield, CA), 6. 08-Cannon McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 55-Brandon Anderson (Tomball, TX), 8. 37-Ryan Deisle (Fresno, CA), 9. 56-Colton Horner (Houston, TX), 10. 3e-Bryce Eames (Santa Maria, CA), 11. 14b-Blake Battles (Collinsville, OK), 12. 5-Skylar Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 13. 77J-Mark Doss, Jr. (Nipomo, CA), 14. 25-Taylor Reimer (Tulsa, OK).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 3 from each advance to “A” Main):

B Main 1: 1. 18-Mason McGuire (Fletcher, OK), 2. 88-Garrett Hulsey (Lone Jack, MO), 3. 2-Luke Howard (Stilwell, KS), 4. 95-Ryan Hunt (Collinsville, OK), 5. 14-Noah Key (Justin, TX), 6. 6-Molly Day (Atwood, IL), 7. 00-Grady Chandler (Piedmont, OK), 8. 19-Seth Ireland (Denver, IA), 9. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 10. 9-Matthew Moore (Oklahoma City, OK), 11. 7x-Treyton Gann, 12. 7k-Hunter Kirkes (Edmond, OK), 13. 21p-Deven Pearson (Ridgecrest, CA).

B Main 2: 1. 54b-Bryson Berna (Hanford, CA), 2. 14J-Jaden Rogers, 3. 1h-Hank Davis (Sand Springs, OK), 4. 7-Noah Gass (Mounds, OK), 5. 7T-Tristan Oakes (Sand Springs, OK), 6. 2b-Brooklyn Holland (Bakersfield, CA), 7. 7m-Dylan Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 8. 99-Nathan Rainey (Choctaw, OK), 9. 18r-Dacin Robinson (McLeansboro, IL), 10. 15-Kendall Battarbee (Houston, TX), 11. 23-Drake Turner (Sullivan, IN), 12. 26-Dakota Williams (Rensselaer, IN).

“A” Main (15 Laps): 1. 1-Kameron Beard (Bakersfield, CA), 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 77-Victoria Leslie (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 18-Mason McGuire (Fletcher, OK), 5. 14b-Blake Battles (Collinsville, OK), 6. 37-Ryan Deisle (Fresno, CA), 7. 54b-Bryson Berna (Hanford, CA), 8. 77j-Mark Doss, Jr. (Nipomo, CA), 9. 25-Taylor Reimer (Tulsa, OK), 10. 14j-Jaden Rogers, 11. 5-Skylar Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK0, 12. 88-Garrett Hulsey (Lone Jack, MO), 13. 2-Luke Howard (Stilwell, KS), 14. 56-Colton Horner (Houston, TX), 15. 1h-Hank Davis (Sand Springs, OK), 16. 3e-Bryce Eames (Santa Maria, CA), 17. 3-Cole Roberts (Owasso, OK), 18. 99x-Kyle Peterson (Saugus, CA), 19. 55-Brandon Anderson (Tomball, TX), 20. 4-Tyler Stidham (Bakersfield, CA).

Lap Leaders: Cole Roberts 1-12, Kameron Beard 13-15.

1200cc Mini Sprints (40 entries):

Heat Races (8 Laps):

Heat 1: 1. 10-Dan Hillberg (Whittier, CA), 2. 15F-Aaron Fell, 3. 30-Scott Heikes (Colorado Springs, CO), 4. 69x-Dale Johnston (Colorado Springs, CO), 5. 24F-Tim Snelling (Peyton, CO), 6. 52-Dillon Rupe (Tulsa, OK), 7. 13-Steven Hendrickson (Bellingham, WA), 8. 50-Guy Maresch (Anaheim Hills, CA).

Heat 2: 1. 15-Merril Lamb (Iola, KS), 2. 5J-Jim Scanlon (Chicago, IL), 3. 17-Austin Pribbenow (Elizabeth, CO), 4. 07-Jeff Gieg (Johnstown, CO), 5. 12b-Rich Baxter (Nashville, IA), 6. 22-Brennan Gregory (Pekin, IL), 7. 15h-Tony Hudlin (Yates Center, KS), 8. 21-Ryan Cully (Burlington, WA).

Heat 3: 1. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 2. 09-Tyson Cross (Langley, BC), 3. 93-Mark Billings (Columbia, MO), 4. 22-John Campbell, 5. 25e-Eric Simple, 6. 61-Matt Martinez (Aurora, CO), 7. 31-Steve Becker (Lakewood, CO), 8. B20-Tom Brown (Ceresco, NC).

Heat 4: 1. 7-Jared Gunderson (Sedro Woolley, WA), 2. 8F-Scott Fasse (Westchester, OH), 3. 80-Trey Gustin, 4. 81-Scott Krueger (Ocala, FL), 5. 3-Rich Marchbank (Colorado Springs, CO), 6. 10b-Luke Baxter (Nashville, IA), 7. 97-Bill Rousch (Morrison, CO), 8. 98k-Kyle Kenoyer (Bellingham, WA).

Heat 5: 1. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 2. 13e-T.J. Heil (North Bend, OH), 3. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 4. 22d-Eric Drake (Dumas, WA), 5. 4x-Austin Archdale (Brinfield, IL), 6. 6*-Jason Bloodgood (Bellingham, WA), 7. 48m-Rick Murcko (Yates Center, KS), 8. 2L-Chaz Gregory (Pekin, IL).

Qualifying Races (8 Laps - Top 14 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 2. 8F-Scott Fasse (Westchester, OH), 3. 21-Ryan Cully (Burlington, WA), 4. 15-Merril Lamb (Iola, KS), 5. 22-Brennan Gregory (Pekin, IL0, 6. 17-Austin Pribbenow (Elizabeth, CO), 7. 22d-Eric Drake (Dumas, WA). DNS: 10b-Luke Baxter (Nashville, IA).

Qualifier 2: 1. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 2. 13e-T.J. Heil (North Bend, OH), 3. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 4. 48m-Rick Murcko (Yates Center, KS), 5. 69x-Dale Johnston (Colorado Springs, CO), 6. 25e-Eric Simple, 7. 31-Steve Becker (Lakewood, CO), 8. 52-Dillon Rupe (Tulsa, OK).

Qualifier 3: 1. 6*-Jason Bloodgood (Bellingham, WA), 2. 7-Jared Gunderson (Sedro Woolley, WA), 3. 5j-Jim Scanlon (Chicago, IL), 4. 15h-Tony Hudlin (Yates Center, KS), 5. 50-Guy Maresch (Anaheim Hills, CA), 6. 22c-John Campbell, 7. 3-Rich Marchbank (Colorado Springs, CO), 8. 80-Trey Gustin.

Qualifier 4: 1. 15F-Aaron Fell, 2. 09-Tyson Cross (Langley, BC), 3. 13-Steven Hendrickson (Bellingham, WA), 4. B20-Tom Brown (Ceresco, NC), 5. 93-Mark Billings (Columbia, MO), 6. 07-Jeff Gieg (Johnstown, CO), 7. 24F-Tim Snelling (Peyton, CO). DNS: 97-Bill Rousch (Morrison, CO).

Qualifier 5: 1. 4x-Austin Archdale (Brinfield, IL), 2. 81-Scott Krueger (Ocala, FL), 3. 10-Dan Hillberg (Whittier, CA), 4. 30-Scott Heikes (Colorado Springs, CO), 5. 12b-Rick Baxter (Nashville, IA), 6. 2L-Chaz Gregory (Pekin, IL), 7. 98k-Kyle Kenoyer (Bellingham, WA), 8. 61-Matt Martinez (Aurora, CO).

Top 14 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 2. 15F-Aaron Fell, 3. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 4. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 5. 5J-Jim Scanlon (Chicago, IL), 6. 7-Jared Gunderson (Sedro Woolley, WA), 7. 10-Dan Hillberg (Whittier, CA), 8. 09-Tyson Cross (Langley, BC), 9. 15-Merril Lamb (Iola, KS), 10. 6*-Jason Bloodgood (Bellingham, WA), 11. 81-Scott Krueger (Ocala, FL), 12. 8F-Scott Fasse (Westchester, OH), 13. 13e-T.J. Heil (North Bend, OH), 14. 4x-Austin Archdale (Brinfield, IL).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 3 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 13-Steven Hendrickson (Bellingham, WA), 2. 80-Trey Gustin, 3. 17-Austin Pribbenow (Elizabeth, CO), 4. 15h-Tony Hudlin (Yates Center, KS), 5. 30-Scott Heikes (Colorado Springs, CO), 6. 22-Brennan Gregory (Pekin, IL), 7. 52-Dillon Rupe (Tulsa, OK), 8. B20-Tom Brown (Ceresco, NC), 9. 12b-Rick Baxter (Nashville, IA), 10. 10b-Luke Baxter (Nashville, IA), 11. 24F-Tim Snelling (Peyton, CO). DNS: 93-Mark Billings (Columbia, MO), 61-Matt Martinez (Aurora, CO).

B Main 2: 1. 21-Ryan Cully (Burlington, WA), 2. 22c-John Campbell, 3. 07-Jeff Gieg (Johnstown, CO), 4. 98k-Kyle Kenoyer (Bellingham, WA), 5. 50-Guy Maresch (Anaheim Hills, CA), 6 2L-Chaz Gregory (Pekin, IL), 7. 3-Rick Marchbank (Colorado Springs, CO), 8. 25e-Eric Simple, 9. 22d-Eric Drake (Dumas, WA), 10. 31-Steve Becker (Lakewood, CO), 11. 69x-Dale Johnston (Colorado Springs, CO), 12. 48m-Rick Murcko (Yates Center, KS). DNS: 97-Bill Rousch (Morrison, CO).

“A” Main (20 Laps): 1. 10L-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 2. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 3. 5j-Jim Scanlon (Chicago, IL), 4. 7-Jared Gunderson (Sedro Woolley, WA), 5. 81-Scott Krueger (Ocala, FL), 6. 15-Merril Lamb (Iola, KS), 7. 8F-Scott Fasse (Westchester, OH), 8. 22c-John Campbell, 9. 13e-T.J. Heil (North Bend, OH), 10. 80-Trey Gustin, 11. 6*-Jason Youngblood (Bellingham, WA), 12. 10-Dan Hillberg (Whittier, CA), 13. 21-Ryan Cully (Burlington, WA), 14. 07-Jeff Gieg (Johnstown, CO), 15. 17-Austin Pribbenow (Elizabeth, CO), 16. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 17. 4x-Austin Archdale (Brinfield, IL), 18. 13-Steven Hendrickson (Bellingham, WA), 19. 15F-Aaron Fell, 20. 09-Tyson Cross (Langley, BC).

Lap Leaders: Brock Lemley 1-20.

Chevy ECOTec Midgets (20 entries):

Heat Races (8 Laps):

Heat 1: 1. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 2. 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK), 3. 9-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 4. 4x-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 5. 72-Cole Custer (Kannapolis, NC), 6. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 7. 84-Kyle Evans (Lemoore, CA), 8. 93-Richard Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 9. 7-Mike Gass (Worth, IL), 10. 5-Patrick Bruns (Champaign, IL).

Heat 2: 1. 77-Danny Stratton (Riverside, CA), 2. 72e-Eric Fenton (Tulsa, OK), 3. 35-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 4. 37-Brunson Behning (Davenport, IA), 5. 87F-Brian McClelland (Tulsa, OK), 6. 28-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 69m-Jeff Gieg (Johnston, CO), 8. 22-Jon Sawyer (Strafford, MO), 9. 72k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 10. 29-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK).

Qualifying Races (8 Laps):

Qualifier 1: 1. 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK), 2. 4x-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 3. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 4. 72k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 5. 28-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 84-Kyle Evans (Lemoore, CA), 7. 93-Richard Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 8. 77-Danny Stratton (Riverside, CA), 9. 87F-Brian McClelland (Tulsa, OK), 10. 5-Patrick Bruns (Champaign, IL).

Qualifier 2: 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 9-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 3. 72e-Eric Fenton (Tulsa, OK), 4. 37-Brunson Behning (Davenport, IA), 5. 29-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 6. 7-Mike Gass (Worth, IL), 7. 35-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 8. 72-Cole Custer (Kannapolis, NC), 9. 69m-Jeff Gieg (Johnston, CO), 10. (DNS) 22-Jon Sawyer (Strafford, MO).

Feature Lineup (Based on combined passing/finishing points from heats and qualifiers): 1. 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK), 2. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 3. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 4. 9-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 5. 72e-Eric Fenton (Tulsa, OK), 6. 4x-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 7. 37-Brunson Behning (Davenport, IA), 8. 35-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE). 9. 28-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 77-Danny Stratton (Riverside, CA), 11. 84-Kyle Evans (Lemoore, CA), 12. 72k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 13. 29-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 14. 7-Mike Gass (Worth, IL), 15. 72-Cole Custer (Kannapolis, NC), 16. 93-Richard Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 17. 87F-Brian McClelland (Tulsa, OK), 18. 69m-Jeff Gieg (Johnston, CO), 19. 22-Jon Sawyer (Strafford, MO), 20. 5-Patrick Bruns (Champaign, IL)

“A” Main (20 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 3. 4x-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 4. 9-Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL), 5. 37-Brunson Behning (Davenport, IA), 6. 84-Kyle Evans (Lemoore, CA), 7. 87F-Brian McClelland (Tulsa, OK), 8. 77-Danny Stratton (Riverside, CA), 9. 72k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 10. 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK), 11. 93-Richard Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 12. 22-Jon Sawyer (Strafford, MO), 13. 28-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK), 14. 35-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 15. 29-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 16. 5-Patrick Bruns (Champaign, IL), 17. 7-Mike Gass (Worth, IL), 18. 69m-Jeff Gieg (Johnston, CO), 19. 72e-Eric Fenton (Tulsa, OK), 20. 72-Cole Custer (Kannapolis, NC).

Lap Leaders: Mike Ward 1-10, Blake Hahn 11-20.

Special Thanks

RE Radios
ASCS National Sprint Car Series
Chili Bowl Nationals
ASCS2 Micro Sprint Series
Forgot Password?