• 918-838-3777
  • Fax 918-836-5517
Newsletter Sign-Up

Upcoming Events

Speedway Motors 2015
PreEntry Ad for Shootout

News

Shootout Practice Order

12/31/2013
Shootout Practice Order

Practice for the 2014 Speedway Motors Tulsa Shootout will take place on Wednesday, January 1, 2014 starting at 9:00 A.M. (CT). The River Spirit Expo Center will open at 8:00 A.M.

The first round of Heat Races for Non-Wing Outlaws and "A" Class is scheduled to begin at 4:30 P.M. following practice for all classes. Practice has been split into 75 groups, with classes going in the following order:

1,200cc Mini Sprints
"A" Class Non-Wing
ECOtec Midgets
Outlaw Non-Wing
Junior Sprints
"A" Class
Restricted "A" Class
Outlaw

1,200cc Mini Sprints

Group 1

OO-BILLY BRICKLEY (RALESBURY IL)
2-AUSTIN ARCHDALE (BRIMFIELD IL)
5-JACOB SOLLENBERGER (CANTON IL)
7-DICK WILLIAMS (BELLINGHAM WA)
11c-GLEN WATERLAND (WESTMINSTER CO)
14h-CORDY HORN (CHARLESTON IL)
18c-CHASE SIGG (IOLA KS)
30-SCOTT HEIKES (COLORADO SPRINGS CA)
44-ALEX BRIGHT (LEWISBERRY PA)
51r-GEDD ROSS (HAVANA IL)
71-AUSTIN PRIBBENEW (ELIZABETH CO)
28h-Rod Henning
7x-Korey Weyant

Group 2

1-TYLER WALTON (MIFFINTOWN PA)
3-RICK MARCHBANK (COLORADO SPRINGS CO)
6-JARED GUNDERSEN (BOW WA)
O9-TYSON CROSS (LANGLEY BC CANADA)
13-LUKE MCGEE` (EL DORADO SPRINGS MO)
15-MERRIL LAMB (IOLA KS)
22-ERIC DRAKE (SUMAS WA)
33-TJ WORCESTER (ELIZABETH CO)
48m-RICK MURKO (IOLA KS)
53-MEGAN WOOD (MONTICELLO IN)
87-LIAM RYAN (LANGLEY BC CANDADA)
26-Clayton Gaines
15f-Aaron Farney

Group 3

1jr-JIM REYNOLDS (SPENCER IN)
4-JEFFREY DYER (FT IRWIN CA)
6b-ANDY BAUGH (MASON CITY IL)
11-DWAYNE MACKEY (BELLINGHAM WA)
14-RYAN PARTIN (ORLANDO FL)
15h-TONY HUDLIN (IOLA KS)
23z-ZACH RAIDART (GURNEE IL)
35-JIMMY WOOD (MONTICELLO IN)
51-BRENT BURROWS (LEWISTOWN IL)
54-BRETT WILSON (COWETA OK)
133-RYAN OERTER (CALHAN CO)
27-Matt White
27T-Tucker Klaasmeyer

"A" Class Non-Wing

Group 4

0-KURT MORGAN (MUSKOGEE OK)
04c-CALEB PARIS (CASHION OK)
7m-KEVIN RAMEY (TULSA OK)
10j-BRANDON JARVIS (TULSA OK)
13T-TONY SINGLEFIELD (OCALA FL)
22-DALTON SEIGLER (GLENPOOL OK)
29c-CONNER BORAH (JACKSONVILLE FL)
41h-COLTON HARDY (PHOENIX AX)
57g-LARRY MARTINEZ (CLAREMORE OK)
77b-MICHAEL BERRY (OWASSO OK)
91-COLE LAMBERT (CLAREMORE OK)
311-TYLER KING (MONTGOMERY TX)
15-Morgan Roan
36d-Dustin Boston

Group 5

0J-BRADLEY JAMESON (LOGANSPORT IN)
04h-JASON HOLT (BROKEN ARROW OK)
07x-PATRICK HURTADO (GRAND MN)
10x-DUSTIN DEVINE (NOBLE OK)
14-RON DURR (KOKOMO IN)
22b-RODNEY BIPPIES (BROKEN ARROW OK)
30-JOHN CROWDER (SUMMERFIELD FL)
44-GARRETT OLSON (GLENPOOL OK)
58-COLLIN TRAYLOR (SPRING TX)
77h-JJ HALEY (WINAMAC IN)
91k-KEVIN BAYER (BIXBY OK)
321-CHAD WINFREY (LIBERTY MO)
29d-Blake Dewberry
27-Sean Jones

Group 6

00k-JUSTIN MCCOY (IRVING TX)
04p-PAIGE MOSS (DELAND FL)
7z-TJ SMITH (FRESNO CA)
10z-ZANE LAWRENCE (LILLIAN TX)
14b-BRANDON HENSON (TULSA OK)
22h-JESSEE HOLT (CARMEL IN)
31-DYLAN KADOUS (TOPEKA KS)
44a-ARYTON GENNETTEN (VERSAILLES MO)
61-KALEY ENGSTROM (RHOME TX)
77J-JERROD WILSON (TULSA OK)
92-JORDAN HERRMAN (JAY OK)
512-BLAKE HAHN (SAPULPA OK)
171-Cody Meade
56g-Casey Wills

Group 7

1-JEFFREY NEWELL (TULSA OK)
5-TY HULSEY (CLAREMORE OK)
8-DUSTIN BOTTOMS (ALVIN TX)
11-HARLAN HULSEY (OWASSO OK)
15d-ANDREW DEAL (TULSA OK)
22s-SHAWN MURRAY (JACKSONVILLE FL)
32-TREY MARCHAM (NEW CASTLE OK)
44w-BEN WORTH (COALINGA CA)
66r-JASON ROGERS (LEMOORE CA)
77m-AARON MILLER (PHOENIX AZ)
92L-AUSTIN LAMBERT (CLAREMORE OK)
749-KYLE SCHLOTZ (JEFFERSON CITY MO)
99-Kyle Keeler
71d-Danny Clum

Group 8

1c CURTIS BAILEY (BARTLESVILLE OK)
5b THAD BENNETT (BIXBY OK)
8c CHASE GOETZ (SINOHOMISH WA)
11e CORY ELLIOTT (BAKERSFIELD CA)
15T TRISTAN GUARDINO (FIREMONT CA)
23 RAELYNN MOSS (DELAND FL)
33 TUCKER WORTH (COALINGA CA)
47 AUSTIN HELT (TULSA OK)
67 RANDY WAGNON (CLAREMORE OK)
79 TIM KENT (BRISTOW OK)
92r JAKE ROSARIO (GUTHERIE OK)
898 RYAN PADGETT (ANADARKO OK)
28 Trevor Reed
17 Joe Leek

Group 9

1f COLE KETCHAM (MUNCIE IN)
5h CAMERON HAGIN (BROKEN ARROW OK)
8g DEVIN GERRIOR (TULSA OK)
11m JUSTIN MELTON (FLOWER MOUND TX)
15x KEITH MARTIN (FT WORTH TX)
23c JASON CRANE (COPAN OK)
33x JUSTIN PATOCKA (ENID OK)
49 JOEL SMITH (TULSA OK)
69 KENNY HOWARD (OWASSO OK)
79x DJ ESTES (TULSA OK)
93k RILEY KREISEL (WARSAW MO)
911 RYAN KLINE (KOKOMO IN)
75 Ryan Truitt
71k Nick Remmel

Group 10

1g GARETT HAKE (CONCORDIA KW)
5J JERRY HOULETT JR (CANEY KS)
8J JOSH MARCHAM (NEW CASTLE OK)
11n LEVI NEELY (CLINTON MO)
16 BILLY CRIBBS (MUNCIE IN)
L23 JORDON LAMBERT (N MACHESTER IN)
33z EZEKIEL LEWIS (FARMLAND IN)
50 MEGAN WOOD (MONTICELLO IN)
71 WESTON GORHAM (COLLEYVILLE TX)
80 ALEX SEWELL (BROKEN ARROW OK)
93L TREY LAMBERT (CLAREMORE OK)

20 Noah Harris
29k Kyle Amerson

Group 11

01J JEB SESSUMS (BURLESON TX)
5T OSCAR AGUILERA (HOUSTON TX)
8L BRIAN LUNDSFORD (MARSHALL MO)
11T PAYTON PIERCE (BRIDGEPORT TX)
17e BLAKE EDWARDS (CLAREMORE OK)
24 NATE MCMILLIAN (BRAZIL IN)
34 JOHN BAKER (BROKEN ARROW OK)
51 ROGER RITCHEY (BURLINGTON IN)
71m ROY MAXWELL (TULSA OK)
81 FRANK FLUD (PRYOR OK)
94L LAYNE HIMEBAUGH (TULSA OK)
925 TRAVIS CRANE (DEWEY OK)
65 Tyler Russell
121 Austin Kromberg

Group 12

1av RYAN ROBINSON (FORESTHILL CA)
5x TYSON HALL (LONGVIEW TX)
8m EDDIE MOSS (DELAND FL)
12 SHANE HACKER (OWASSO OK)
17J JACOB JOHNSTON (ALBUQUERQUE NM)
24T TRENTON BORCHERS (MANNFORD OK)
36 JONATHAN BEASON (BROKEN ARROW OK)
p51 AARON DROMGOOLE (N RICHLAND HILLS TX)
71x COLBY ESTES (TULSA OK)
82 STEVEN SHEBESTER (PAULS VALLEY OK)
97 PAIGE HOWARD (BELTON MO)
2T Tony Ogden
99h Michael Shelton
28x Todd McWilliams

Group 13

2 RONNIE JAMES (SAPULPA OK)
6 BLAKE BENNINGTON (COLUBMIA MO)
8x AUSTIN SHORES (COALGATE OK)
12b DANIEL BAGLEY (JACKSONVILLE FL)
18 LOGAN SCHERB (PARADISE TX)
25 ANTON HERNANDEZ (ARLINGTON TX)
37 BRAD NICHOLS (SOUTH BEND IN)
54 CASEY WRIGHT (QULIN MO)
72k RICK KIRKES (EDMOND OK)
82c CHRISTIAN KINNISON ()
97x WESTIN WALKER (LEWISVILLE TX)
25c Chase Meade
17k Jacob Knipmeyer
9x Kevin Swindell

Group 14

O2 BOBBY HENNING (EDMOND OK)
6a WILLIAM OWEM (DEWEY OK)
9c SHAWN CONDE (OAKDALE CA)
12n JASON TYLER (IRVING TX)
18k STEVE FINN (COLLINSVILLE IL)
25w TOMMY WHITE (PERKINS OK)
38 JIMMY WOOD (MONTICELLO IN)
54b JAKE BEASLEY (TULSA OK)
73 JASON MCDOUGAL (BROKEN ARROW OK)
83 SHANE WEEKS (TULSA OK)
98m DERRICK MCBRIDE (NEW CASTLE OK)
22x Johnathan Roan
11h Garett Hood

Group 15

2b NATHAN BENSON (CONCORIDA MO)
6e BOBBY EUBANKS (CONCORDIA KS)
9e KINZER EDWARDS (TULSA OK)
12x JARRETT SNARES (HOLLISTER CA)
19 ISAAC BARR (BROKEN ARROW OK)
28g GORDON GOYER (OWASSO OK)
39 RUSS DISINGER (FRANCSVILLE IN)
54s WILLIAM SCRIBNER (DRUMRIGHT OK)
73w DYLAN WARD (SAND SPRINGS OK)
84 DAVE NICHOLSON (TULSA OK)
99J LIAM HAIGH (MOUNT PULASKI IL)
00w Travis Weaver
7k Jack Kirby

Group 16

2c CASEY ANDREWS (BARTLESVILLE OK)
7 CORD DODSON (CRYIL OK)
9k KIERAN CASILLAS (LIBERTY OK)
13 JOHN KAHL (ORANGE SPRINGS FL)
19c DENNIS CASILLAS (MOUNDS OK)
28T NICHOLAS RASA (SEDALIA MO)
39c CHASE CABRE (THONOTOSASSA FL)
55 TYLER LIEBIG (RAPID CITY SD)
74 MIKE MARTIN (HALLSVILLE MO)
87 LIAM RYAN (LANGLEY BC CANADA)
104 RUBEN MORRIS (OAKHURST OK)
11J Joey Starnes
82s Sterling Hoff

Group 17

2d DUSTIN DAVIDSON (ELMMOTT TX)
O7 TRAVIS CRAWFORD (BARTLESVILLE OK)
9L LONNIE FRALEY (TULSA OK)
13b BRITTANY YARWOOD (BROKEN ARROW OK)
20w SHAWN WICKER (TULSA OK)
28v LUKE VERARDI (TAYLORVILLE IL)
39k KAITLYN HAMMER (LAKE STEVENS WA)
55T JOSH TONO (EL RENO OK)
74e JESSICA ESTES (TULSA OK)
88 TONY TENICK (EL RENO OK)
112 SCOTT SMITH (MONTGOMERY TX)
69h Jeremy Hefler
7h Lindsey Howard

Group 18

3 RYANN KOLKMEIER (NEEDVILLE TX)
7c CHRIS COCHRAN (EARLSBORO OK)
9s NICK SCHAEFER (MARSHALL MO)
13L LAMONT BAKER (OKLAHOMA CITY OK)
21 JEREMY WICKHAM (COPAN OK)
29 RYAN TIMMONS (PLEASENT HILL CA)
40 MICHAEL FACINTO (VISILA CA)
57 KYLE HUTTENHOW (SUPRISE AZ)
74s SHELBY LARSON (SHARPVILLE IN)
88J JAKE ADAMS (MUSKGOEE OK)
128 KARLEY KAY DOBSON (TULSA OK)
70 Charles Valenzuela
92T Tim Ferguson

Group 19

O4 KYLE JONES (KENNEDALE TX)
7s JASON SCHEULEN (GLENPOOL OK)
10 BRIAN PARKER (BROKEN ARROW OK)
13m CHANCE MCCREARY (FARMERSVILLE TX)
21m MICHELLE MELTON (FLOWER MOUND TX)
O29 AUSTIN STONE (VISALIA CA)
40s PARKER PRICE MILLER (KOKOMO IN)
57b COLE BODINE (ROSSVILLE IN)
77 DEAN DRAKE JR (COLLINSVILLE OK)
89 JARRETT CROUCH (TULSA OK)
188 CHAD WHEELER (MUSKOGEE OK)
41 Giovanni Scelzi
16x Kody Conley

ECOtec Midgets

Group 20

0c CHRIS STOCKHAM (UNION CITY OK)
3s JARED PETERSON (MILL CREEK WA)
8x AUSTIN SHORES (COALGATE OK)
11c CHETT GEHRKE (BROKEN ARROW OK)
21 TY HULSEY (OWASSO OK)
52 BLAKE HAHN (SAPULPA OK)
76 ZANE LAWRENCE (LILLIAN TX)
87f BRIAN MCCLELLAND (BROKEN ARROW OK)
93 RICHARD KREISEL (WARSAW MO)
0z Katlynn Leer (Moulton, IA)

Group 21

3 TIM BARBER (SONOMA CA)
7x JORDAN MCPHERSON (HASLET TX)
9u DOUG MCCUNE (SOUTHLAKE TX)
11e CORY ELLIOTT (BAKERFIELD CA)
51 DALTON SEIGLER (GLENPOOL OK)
59 ASHLEY HAZELTON (CHATSWORTH CA)
83 JONATHAN HALFORD (TULSA OK)
91 CHASE GOETZ (SHOHOMISH WA)
d6 Dakota Gaines

Outlaw Non-Wing

Group 22

OO GRADY CHANDLER (EDMOND OK)
4x ANDREW FELKER (EDGERTON)
7w TRENT WILSON (CAMDEN IN)
10h JASON HUMPHREY (GILTNER NE)
17 HARLAN HULSEY (OWASSO OK)
25J DELANEY JOST (EDMOND OK)
33z EZEKIEL LEWIS (FARMLAND)
44a AYRTON GENNETTEN (VERSAILLES MO)
61 KENNY KOELSUN (BROKEN ARROW OK)
80 ALEX SEWELL (BROKEN ARROW OK)
92 JORDAN HERRMAN (JAY OK)
171 TONY OGDEN (SAPULPA OK)
21b Wes McIntyre
12k Kyle Amerson

Group 23

0J BRADLEY JAMESON (LOGANSPORT IN)
5b THAD BENNETT (BIXBY OK)
8 DUSTIN BOTTOMS (ALVIN TX)
10J CORY ELIASON (SELMA CA)
17e BLAKE EDWARDS (CLAREMORE OK)
25k COURTNEY BARTH (ALEXANDRIA IN)
34x JOEY BAKER (BROKEN ARROW OK)
44v MATT VEATCH (MARION IL)
66r JASON ROGERS (LEMOORE CA)
82 STEVEN SHEBESTER (PAULS VALLEY OK)
92r JAKE ROSARIO (GUTHRIE OK)
188 CHAD WHEELER (MUSKOGEE OK)
17b J.B. Gilbert
121 Austin Kromberg

Group 24

00k JUSTIN MCCOY (IRVING TX)
5h CAMERON HAGIN (BROKEN ARROW OK)
8g KEVIN GERRIOR (TULSA OK)
10w GEORGE WHITE (N RICHLAND HILLS)
17J JACOB JOHNSTON (ALBUQUERQUE NM)
25w TOMMY WHITE (PERKINS OK)
35b DWAYNE BENSON (HIGGINSVILLE MO)
44w BEN WORTH (COALINGA CA)
67 RANDY WAGNON (CLAREMORE OK)
82c CHRISTIAN KINNISON (MANSFIELD TX)
93 RALEIGH SHEPHERD (HOUSTON TX)
321 CHAD WINFREY (LIBERY MO)
29d Blake Dewberry
28x Todd McWilliams

Group 25

1 JEFFREY NEWELL (TULSA OK)
5T OSCAR AGUILERA (HOUSTON TX)
8h TRISTAN GUARDINO (FREMONT CA)
11e CORY ELLIOTT (BAKERFIELD CA)
18 JUSTIN FLETCHER (BIXBY OK)
27 NATHAN BROOKSHIER (WARRENBURG MO)
36 JONATHAN BEASON (BROKEN ARROW OK)
47 AUSTIN HELT (TULSA OK)
71 DUSTIN O'BRIEN (SNOHOMISH WA)
87 LIAM RYAN (LANGLEY BC CANADA)
93k RILEY KREISEL (WARSAW MO)
512 BLAKE HAHN (SAPULPA OK)
44m Chris Martin
10e Matt Ebarb

Group 26

1b BRANDON BUYSSE (RANDALL MN)
5x TYSON HALL (LONGVIEW TX)
8J JOSH MARCHAM (NEW CASTLE OK)
11h GARETT HOOD (CONCORDIA KS)
18k STEVE FINN (COLLINSVILLE IL)
27k KYLE KEELER (EL RENO OK)
37 BRAD NICHOLS (SOUTH BEND IN)
49 JOEL SMITH (TULSA OK)
71m ROY MAXWELL (TULSA OK)
87k KELVIN LEWIS (ROCKLIN CA)
93L TREY LAMBERT (CLAREMORE OK)
551 TYLER COURTNEY (INDIANAPOLIS IN)
14k Tim Koch
20w Shawn Wicker

Group 27

1f COLE KETCHAM (MUNCIE IN)
6 BLAKE BENNINGTON (COLUMBIA MO)
8L BRIAN LUNDSFORD (MARSHALL MO)
11m JUSTIN MELTON (FLOWER MOUND TX)
20m CHRIS MILLER (LAFAYETTE IN)
28 GORDON GOYER (OWASSO OK)
38 JIMMY WOOD (MONTICELLO IN)
51 ROGER RITCHEY (BURLINGTON IN)
71x COLBY ESTES (TULSA OK)
88g BJ GATEWOOD (CARUTHERVILLE MO)
94L LAYNE HIMEBAUGH (TULSA OK)
911 RYAN KLINE (KOKOMO IN)
65 Tyler Russell

Group 28

1g GARETT HAKE (CONCORDIA KS)
6e BOBBY EUBANKS (CONCORDIA KS)
8m EDDIE MOSS (DELAND FL)
11T PAYTON PIERCE (BRIDGEPORT TX)
21 TY HULSEY (OWASSO OK)
28v LUKE VERARDI (TAYLORVILLE IL)
39 RUSS DISINGER (FRANCESVILLE IN)
p51 AARON DROMGOOLE (N RICHLAND HILLS TX)
73x JASON MCDOUGAL (BROKEN ARROW OK)
88n TYLER NELSON (OLATHE KS)
97 PAIGE HOWARD (BELTON MO)
22x Johnathan Roan
14h Harley Hollan

Group 29

01J JEB SESSUMS (BURLESON TX)
7 CORD DODSON (CYRIL OK)
8v BRYCE VOLPA (FRESNO CA)
12 CHRIS CRAWFORD (OWASSO OK)
21k ADAM BARTH (ALEXANDRIA IN)
O29 AUSTIN STONE (VISALIA CA)
39c CHASE CABRE (THONOTOSASSA FL)
52J JUSTIN PECK (MONROVIA IN)
77 CHRIS ANDREWS (TULSA OK)
89 JARRETT CROUCH (TULSA OK)
97b CHRIS BREEN (SIOUX FALLS SD)
00w Travis Weaver
17k Jacob Knipmeyer

Group 30

2 RONNIE JAMES (SAPULPA OK)
OO7 SHANE SUNDQUIST (HOLDREGE NE)
9 JARED PETERSON (STANWOOD WA)
12s DREW SALISBURY (ARLINGTON TX)
22 DALTON SEIGLER (GLENPOOL OK)
29 RYAN TIMMONS (PLEASENT HILL CA)
39s KEVIN SWINDELL (MOOREVILLE NC)
54b JAKE BEASLEY (TULSA OK)
77h JJ HALEY (WINAMAC IN)
90 JEFFREY WALLACE (ELLREY IL)
98 SEAN WATTS (ALWATER CA)
7b Austin Brown
7k Jack Kirby

Group 31

c2 KEVIN VICK (AQZTEC NM)
7c CHRIS COCHRAN (EARLSBORO OK)
9e KINZER EDWARDS (TULSA OK)
14 TJ SMITH (FRESNO CA)
22c CURTIS JONES (SAND SPRINGS OK)
29c CONNOR BORAH (JACKSONVILLE FL)
40 MICHAEL FACCINTO (VASALIA CA)
55c BRANDON CAREY (RIPON CA)
10J JERROD WILSON (TULSA OK)
91 COLE LAMBERT (CLAREMORE OK)
98m DERRICK MCBRIDE (NEW CASTLE OK)
00x Dane Lorene
99r Andy Baugh

Group 32

2d DUSTIN DAVIDSON (ELMONOTT TX)
7f SHANE FICK (BRANDON SD)
9k KYLE SCHUETT (PHILO IL)
15b QUINTON BENSON (HIGGINSVILLE MO)
22h JESSEE HOLT (CARMEL IN)
29x TIMMY BUCKWALTER (SEWELL NJ)
40s PARKER PRICE MILLER (KOKOMO IN)
55T JOSH TOHO (EL RENO OK)
77m AARON MILLER (PHOENIX AZ)
91a ALEC FRISELL (HOLDREGE NE)
99f SHANE FLETCHER (BIXBY OK)
70 Charles Valenzuela
60m Earl McDoulett, Jr.

Group 33

O4 KYLE JONES (KENNEDALE TX)
7J JOHN BORDENAVE (FRENCH CAMP CA)
9kx KIERAN CASILLAS (TULSA OK)
15d ANDREW DEAL (CANEY KS)
22s SHAWN MURRAY (JACKSONVILLE FL)
31 DYLAN KADOUS (TOPEKA KS)
41 GIOVANNI SCELZI (FRESNO CA)
57 KYLE HUTTENHOW (SURPRISE AZ)
79 TIM KENT (BRISTOW OK)
91c SHAWN CONDE (OAKDALE CA)
99J LIAM HAIGH (MOUNT PULASKI IL)
69n Logan Scherb
27j Sean Jones

Group 34

4c COLE MCDANIEL (CLAY CENTER KS)
7m KEVIN RAMEY (TULSA OK)
9s NICK SCHAEFER (MARSHALL MO)
15x KEITH MARTIN (FT WORTH TX)
L23 JORDON LAMBERT (N MANCHESTER IN)
32 TREY MARCHAM (NEW CASTLE OK)
41h COLTON HARDY (PHOENIX AZ)
57b COLE BODINE (ROSSVILLE IN)
79J JACOB PATTON (BATHALTO IL)
91k KEVIN BAYER (BIXBY OK)
128 KARLEY KAY DOBSON (TULSA OK)
15 Morgan Roan
25 Anton Hernandez

Group 35

4v TYLER THOMAS (COLLINSVILLE OK)
7s JASON SCHEULEN (GLENPOOL OK)
10 BRIAN PARKER (BROKEN ARROW OK)
16 BILLY CRIBBS (MUNCIE IN)
24 NATE MCMILLIN (BRAZIL IN)
33 TUCKER WORTH (COALINGA CA)
44 GARRETT OLSON (GLENPOOL OK)
58 COLLIN TRAYLOR (SPRING TX)
79x DANIEL ESTES JR (TULSA OK)
91x CALE THOMAS (FAIRLAND IN)
144 ALEX BRIGHT (LEWISBERRY PA)
5 Darren Wisley
17L Joe Leek

Junior Sprints

Group 36

0 GARRETT JAMESON (LOGANSPORT IN)
11 TRISTIN PFEIFER (BROOKFIELD MO)
14h HOLLEY HOLLAN (TULSA OK)
15J JOEY GRAY (TULSA OK)
22 DYLAN PENDERGRASS (ELGIN OK)
26w DAKOTA WILLIAMS (RENSSELAUR IN)
56 COLTON HORNER (KATY TX)
94 JAX CROMWELL (LEES SUMMIT MO)
O8 Cannon McIntosh
24 Ben Silliker

Group 37

2 BROOKLYN HOLLAND (FRESNO CA)
11s SHAWN MAHAFFEY (TULSA OK)
14J JORDAN ROGERS (WORTHINGTON IN)
17 CONNER LEE (SAND SPRINGS OK)
22h KALEB HUGHES (BARTLESVILLE OK)
29 DREW SAWYER (BIXBY OK)
72 CHRISTOPHER WELLS (BLANCHARD OK)
99 NATHAN RAINEY (CHOCTAW OK)
23r Collin Resch
72c Kayden Cole

Group 38

3e BRYCE EAMES (SANTA MONICA CA)
11w COOPER WORTH (COALINGA CA)
14r JAKE NAIL (MUSKOGEE OK)
18 PEYTON HAGEN (ARLINGTON WA)
23 DRAKE TURNER (SULLIVAN IN)
42 GRADY MERCER (SEMINOLE OK)
73 NIKKO PANELLA (STOCKTON CA)
125 MACY ROULAIN (ANADARKO OK)
33c Cole Tipton
OO Preston Scheulen

Group 39

4 BRAYDON CROMWELL (LEES SUMMIT MO)
13 DYLAN SHORT (COLLINSVILLE OK)
14w NICK WEIDEMAN (SHARPSVILLE IN)
21 JOHNNY BELTES (JOPLIN MO)
25 MAVERICK ELKINS (ALVIN TX)
44 CHANCE DUTY (MANION IL)
77 KALE DRAKE (COLLINSVILLE OK)
7 Treyton Gann
17k Bradden Knipmeyer

Group 40

9 EMILIO HOOVER (BROKEN ARROW OK)
14 HANNAH ROGERS (WORTHINGTON IN)
15e DAKOTA EARLS (INDEPENDENCE MO)
21g GARTH KASINER (RIVERDALE CA)
26 CODY DUKE (MONTGOMERY TX)
46 BRADY HILTON (TULSA OK)
88r RYDER LAPLANTE (CALERA OK)
36 Ryan Hunt
22r Rees Moran

*"A" Class

Group 41

0c JEREMY LUCITO (BROKEN ARROW OK)
5b THAD BENNETT (BIXBY OK)
11 MITCHELL FACUINTO (HANFORD CA)
17h HAYDEN HILLENBURG (BROKEN ARROW OK)
23c JASON CRANE (COPAN OK)
31 DYLAN KADOUS (TOPEKA KS)
47d KRISSY DURR (KOKOMO IN)
64 TY SAMPAIR (SOMERSET WI)
77h JJ HALEY (WINAMAE IN)
88 RYAN WORTH (COALINGA CA)
172 GREG REYNOLDS (AMARILLO TX)
171 Cody Meade
71d Danny Clum

Group 42

1 JOHNNY B (COLLEYVILLE TX)
5x TYSON HALL (LONGVIEW TX)
11c CARLY ELLIOTT (BAKERFIELD CA)
17J JACOB JOHNSTON (ALBUQUERQUE NM)
23T TRAVIS REWERTS (DES MOINES IA)
32 TREY MARCHAM (NEW CASTLE OK)
47x DYLAN WESTBROOK (SCOTLAND CA)
66r JASON ROGERS (LEMOORE CA)
77J JERROD WILSON (TULSA OK)
88r KYLE OFFILL (TRACY CA)
188 CHAD WHEELER (MUSKOGEE OK)
120w Gabe Wilson
7k Nick Rummel

Group 43

01J JEB SESSUMS (BURLESON TX)
6 BLAKE BENNINGTON (COLUMBIA MO)
11e CORY ELLIOTT (BAKERFIELD CA)
18 LOGAN SCHERB (PARADISE TX)
24T TRENTON BORCHERS (MANNFORD OK)
33 TUCKER WORTH (COALINGA CA)
50 MEGAN WOOD (MONTICELLO IN)
69 KENNY HOWARD (OWASSO OK)
77m AARON MILLER (PHOENIX AZ)
89 SHANE WATTS (ATWATERS CA)
311 TYLER KING (MONTGOMERY TX)
32m Adam Miller
551 Brent McMillian

Group 44

1s JOEY SCHMIDT (KELLYVILLE OK)
O7 TRAVIS CRAWFORD (BARTLESVILLE OK)
11h GARETT HOOD (CONCORDIA KS)
18k STEVE FINN (COLLINSVILLE IL)
25r CHAD BELL (MUSKOGEE OK)
33w MICKEY WALKER (CLAREMORE OK)
p40 AARON DROMGOOLE (N RICHLAND HILLS TX)
70T LUKE TIPTON (BIXBY OK)
79 TIM KENT (BRISTOW OK)
92 JORDAN HERRMAN (JAY OK)
321 CHAD WINFREY (LIBERY MO)
99h Michael Shelton
9x Kevin Swindell

Group 45

1z BROOK ZEARFOSS (MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA)
7h LINDSAY HOWARD (LAWRENCE KS)
12 JARRETT SOARES (HOLLISTER CA)
18s SHELBIE GOAD (MIDLOTHIAN TX)
25w TOMMY WHITE (PERKINS OK)
34x JOEY BAKER (BROKEN ARROW OK)
54 CASEY WRIGHT (QULIN MO)
71 WESTON GORHAM (COLLEYVILLE TX)
79m DAHNEE LYNN MCKAY (LATON CA)
92L AUSTIN LAMBERT (CLAREMORE OK)
413 CHAD HILL (SAN ANGELO TX)
38 Jimmy Wood

Group 46

1av RYAN ROBINSON (FORESTHILL CA)
7s RAIO MORGAN (FRESNO CA)
12b DANIEL BAGLEY (JACKSONVILLE FL)
19c DENNIS CASILLAS (MOUNDS OK)
27k KYLE KEELER (EL RENO OK)
35 KEVIN FOLK (CHERRYVALE KS)
54s WILLIAM SCRIBNER (DRUMRIGHT OK)
71m ROY MAXWELL (TULSA OK)
80 ALEX SEWELL (BROKEN ARROW OK)
93L TREY LAMBERT (CLAREMORE OK)
512 BLAKE HAHN (SAPULPA OK)
82s Serling Hoff

Group 47

2 RONNIE JAMES (TULSA OK)
7T TRISTAN OAKES (SAND SPRINGS OK)
12n JASON TYER (IRVING TX)
20 BROCK LANDERS (INGLEWOOD CA)
28 NATHAN ROLFE (ALWATER CA)
36 JONATHAN BEASON (BROKEN ARROW OK)
55 TYLER LIEBIG (RAPID CITY SD)
71x COLBY ESTES (TULSA OK)
81 FRANK FLUD (PRYOR OK)
94L LAYNE HIMEBAUGH (COLLINSVILLE OK)
749 KYLE SCHLOTZ (JEFFERSON CITY MO)
8h Matt Howard

Group 48

2b NATHAN BENSON (CONCORDIA MO)
07x PATRICK HURTADO (GRANTS NM)
b12 BLAKE MCDERMOTT (HOUSTON TX)
20w SHAWN WICKER (TULSA OK)
28T NICOLAS RASA (SEDALIA MO)
39 RUSS DISINGER (FRANCESVILLE IN)
55m MCKENNA HAASE (DES MOINES IA)
72 LOGAN REYNOLDS (AMARILLO TX)
82 STEVEN SHEBESTER (PAULS VALLEY OK)
97x WESTIN WALKER (LEWISVILLE TX)
777 RYAN PADGETT (ANADARKO OK)
37h Nick Howard

Group 49

2d DUSTIN DAVIDSON (ELMMOTT TX)
8c CHASE GOETZ (SNOHOMISH WA)
13b BRITTANY YARWOOD (BROKEN ARROW OK)
21 JEREMY WICKHAM (COPAN OK)
29 RYAN TIMMONS (PLEASENT HILL)
40s DAWSON STEALY (BREMEN IN)
57 KYLE HUTTENHOW (SUPRISE AZ)
73 JASON MCDOUGAL (BROKEN ARROW OK)
82c CHRISTIAN KINNISON (MANSFIELD TX)
98 NATHAN WEIDA (OWASSO OK)
25c Chase Meade
12a Alex Panella

Group 50

3 RYANN KOLKEMEIER (NEEDVILLE TX)
8x AUSTIN SHORES (COALGATE OK)
13m CHANCE MCCREARY (FARMERSVILLE TX)
21m MICHELLE MELTON (FLOWER MOUND TX)
O29 AUSTIN STONE (VISALIA CA)
41 GIOVANNI SCELZI (FRESNO CA)
57g LARRY MARTINEZ (CLAREMORE OK)
73w DYLAN WARD (SAND SPRINGS OK)
82x CHRIS SILVA (LEMOORE CA)
98m ROBERT MCBRIDE (CYRIL OK)
00w Travis Weaver
27T Tucker Klaasmeyer

Group 51

04c CALEB PARIS (CASHION OK)
9c SHAWN CONDE (OAKDALE CA)
13T TONY SINGLEFIELD (OCALA FL)
22 DALTON SEIGLER (GLENPOOL OK)
29d BLALEE DEWBERRY (EL RENO OK)
41a HANNAH ADAIR (TULSA OK)
58 COLLIN TRAYLOR (SPRING TX)
74e JESSICA ESTES (TULSA OK)
83 SHANE WEEKS (WAGONER OK)
102 BROCK BERRETH (TULSA OK)
17 Quinn Jones
60m Earl McDoulett

Group 52

04p PAIGE MOSS (DELAND FL)
9k KIERAN CASILLAS (LIBERTY OK)
15 JASE RANDOLPH (BROKEN ARROW OK)
22b RODNEY BIPPUS (BROKEN ARROW OK)
29r JAKE ROSARIO (GUTHERIE OK)
41h COLTON HARDY (PHOENIX AZ)
59 JOEL SMITH (TULSA OK)
75 RYAN TRUITT (BARTLESVILLE OK)
84 DAVE NICHOLSON (TULSA OK)
111 MORGAN MONTGOMERY (RHOME TX)
29b Blake Dacus
1b Brandon Buysse

Group 53

5 TY HULSEY (CLAREMORE OK)
9L LONNIE FRALEY (TULSA OK)
15d ANDREW DEAL (TULSA OK)
22s SLATER HELT (HARRISONVILLE MO)
29s SCOTT SAWYER (BIXBY OK)
44a AYRTON GENNETTEN (VERSAILLES MO)
60 KENT MILLER JR (OVERLAND PARK KS)
77 CHRIS ANDREWS (TULSA OK)
87 LIAM RYAN (LAQNGLEY BC CANADA)
112 SCOTT SMITH (MONTGOMERY TX)
13h Brad Hannum
7F Shane Fick

Group 54

O5 KRIS CARROLL (CLAREMORE OK)
10 BRANDON THOMAS (MIDLOTHIAN TX)
15T TRISTAN GUARDINO (FREMONT CA)
23 RAELYNN MOSS (DELAND MO)
30 JOHN CROWDER (SUMMERFIELD FL)
47 AUSTIN HELT (TULSA OK)
61 KENNY KOELSEN (BROKEN ARROW OK)
77d DEAN DRAKE JR (COLLINSVILLE OK)
87m JUSTIN MCCOY (WAXAHACHIE TX)
128 KARYLEY KAY DOBSON (TULSA OK)
99 Grady Chandler
56g Casey Wills

Restricted "A" Class

Group 55

X KAYLEE BOLTON (KOKOMO IN)
2x DEAVEN BOLTON (KOKOMO IN)
7 TAYLOR NEILSON (HEWITT TX)
11b KAYLEE BRYSON (MUSKOGEE OK)
15 JASE RANDOLPH (BROKEN ARROW OK)
22s SLATER HELT (HARRISONVILLE MO)
32 COLTON HARDY (PHOENIX AZ)
56 COLTON HORNER (KATY TX)
89 SHANE WATTS (ATWATER CA)
99 NATHAN RAINEY (CHOCTAW OK)
281 Koby Walters

Group 56

0j BRADLEY JAMESON (LOGANSPORT IN)
3 RYANN KOLKMEIER (NEEDVILLE TX)
O7 KORT MORGAN (MUSKOGEE OK)
11e CARLY ELLIOTT (BAKERSFIELD CA)
15m MARCEDIES VOGTS (SUBLETTE KS)
23r DYLAN RESCH (MONROE WA)
33w MICKEY WALKER (CLAREMORE OK)
60 KENT MILLER JR (OVERLAND PARK KS)
91 SEBASTIAN FERGUSON (WILLIS TX)
128 TRACEY HILL (LIBERAL KS)
10 Blake Battles

Group 57

1s JOEY SCHMIDT (KELLYVILLE OK)
3a AUSTIN GREENZNER (CROWLEY TX)
7d DYLAN RAMEY (TULSA OK)
11h BLAKE HULLARD (OWASSO OK)
17z ZAC MOODY (TULSA OK)
24 BENJAMIN SILLIKER (SEXSMITH AB CANADA)
37h NICHOLAS HOWARD (LAWRENCE KS)
71 WESTON GORHAM (COLLEYVILLE TX)
92 SAWYER GUIDRY (BROKEN ARROW OK)
777 BAILEY HUGHES (TULSA OK)
3g Garron Brimmer

Group 58

2 ALISON SLATON (EDMOND OK)
3J JESSICA WEHKAMP (INGALLS KS)
7m MACKENZIE RAMEY (TULSA OK)
12 ALEX PANELLA (STOCKTON CA)
18 MASON MCGUIRE (FLETCHER OK)
24f HUNTER FISCHER (BROKEN ARROW OK)
39k KAITLYN HAMMER (LAKE STEVENS WA)
77x ALEX HILL (WILSONVILLE ON CANADA)
95 QUINTON STANDLER (BIXBY OK)
92b Jack Berger
53 Trey Thesenvitz

Group 59

O2 CODY FREEMAN (LONGVIEW TX)
4 CORBIN KELLEY (BROKEN ARROW OK)
7T TRISTAN OAKES (SAND SPRINGS OK)
14 NOAH KEY (JUSTIN TX)
19 SETH INELAND (DENVER IN)
25 TAYLOR REIMER (TULSA OK)
44 GARRETT OLSON (GLENPOOL OK)
78 TANNER CONN (OKLAHOMA CITY OK)
97b BAILEY STRINGER (OWASSO OK)
55a Allison Berger
65 Taylor Garrison

Group 60

2j JANCE WEHKAMP (INGALLS KS)
4T TREVOR GOAD (MIDLOTHIAN TX)
8 CONNER KELLEY (BROKEN ARROW OK)
14h HALEY HOLLAN (TULSA OK)
20 NOAH HARRIS (BROKEN ARROW OK)
28 NATHAN ROLFE (ATWATER CA)
49 TRENTON JACKSON (ROGERS AR)
86 TANNER JOHNSON (GARDEN CITY KS)
97x WESTIN WALKER (LEWISVILLE TX)
00w Cody Weaver
72c Kaylee Cole

Group 61

2s COOPER SMITH (TOPEKA KS)
5w VANCE WEBER (LAWRENCE KS)
8h MATTHEW HOWARD (LAWRENCE KS)
14J JADON ROGERS (WORTHINGTON IN)
20w GABE WILSON (DELPHI IN)
28r GUNNER RAMEY (SEDALIA MO)
55 TYLER LIEBIG (RAPID CITY SD)
88 KYLE OFFILL (TRACY CA)
98 NATHAN WEIDA (OWASSO OK)
2c Colby Stubblefield
21w Brendon Wiseley

Group 62

2w JOSH WAKLEY (SPERRY OK)
6 HOLDEN ANDERSON (KATY TX)
11 GRADY WIDENER (NEOSHO MO)
14s ADAM SKINNER (MARSHALL MO)
21 JESSE SCHLOTFELDT (ARLINGTON WA)
30 MICHAEL OLDMAN (BELTON MO)
55b BRANDON ANDERSON (MONTGOMERY TX)
88k KELSEY GRAY (TULSA OK)
98p MILES PAULES (MARSHALL MO)
3s Grady Chandler

Outlaw

Group 63

OO GRADY CHANDLER (EDMOND OK)
5b ZACH BODEN (CAMBRIDGE WI)
8g TYLER GORDON (FLETCHER OK)
b12 BLAKE MCDERMOTT (HOUSTON TX)
18 JUSTIN FLETCHER (BIXBY OK)
25J DELANEY JOST (EDMOND OK)
39 RUSS DISINGER (FRANCESVILLE IN)
56 JOE FALOON (ROCHESTER IL)
79 HEATH DUINKERKEN (LAYTON CA)
91c CALE THOMAS (FAIRLAND IN)
102 CHRIS BERRETH (TULSA OK)
79T Matt Taylor

Group 64

1 JOHNNY B (COLLEYVILLE TX)
5h CAMERON HAGIN (BROKEN ARROW OK)
8v BRYCE VOLPA (FRESNO CA)
12c CARLEE GRESS (ALTON IL)
20m CHRIS MILLER (LAFAYETTE IN)
27 NATHAN BROOKSHIER (WARRENSBURG MO)
39s KEVIN SWINDELL (MOORESVILLE NC)
57 KYLE HUTTENHOW (SURPRISE AZ)
79J JACOB PATTON (BETHALTO IL)
91k KEVIN BAYER (BIXBY OK)
118 SCOTT EVANS (KELLER TX)
21b Wes McIntyre

Group 65

1b BRANDON BUYSSE (RANDALL MN)
5x TYSON HALL (LONGVIEW TX)
08w HARLI WHITE (LINDSAY OK)
12s DREW SALISBERRY (ARLINGTON TX)
20 BROCK LANDER (INGLEWOOD CA)
27k KYLE KEELER (EL RENO OK)
41 GIOVANNI SCELZI (FRESNO CAQ)
60 DAVEY HAMILTON JR (JAMESTOWN IN)
79m DAHNELYNN MCKAY (LATON CA)
92r JAKE ROSARIO (GUTHRIE OK)
144 ALEX BRIGHT (LEWISBERRY PA)
13h Brad Hannum

Group 66

1z BROCK ZEARFOSS (MT PLEASANT MILLS PA)
6 BLAKE BENNINGTON (COLUMBIA MO)
9 JARED PETERSON (STANWOOD WA)
13 JOHN KAHL (ORANGE SPRINGS FL)
21 TY HULSEY (OWASSO OK)
29 RYAN TIMMONS (PLEASENT HILL CA)
41h COLTON HARDY (PHOENIX AZ)
61 KENNY KOELSCH (BROKEN ARROW OK)
81 FRANK FLUD (PRYOR OK)
93 RALEIGH SHEPERD (HOUSTON TX)
188 BRETT ADAMS (MUSKOGEE OK)
08k Brad Best

Group 67

1av RYAN ROBINSON (FORESTHILL CA)
7 JOHN BORDENAUE (FRENCH CAMP CA)
9k KYLE SCHULETT (PHILO IL)
14 JAKE HAGOPIAN (FRESNO CA)
21c TOM CALICO (SKIATOOK OK)
O29 AUSTIN STONE (VISALIA CA)
44a AYRTON GENNETTEN (VERSAILLES MO)
66 EDMUND BISHOP (RAMONA OK)
82c CHRISTIQN KINNISON (MANSFIELD TX)
94 ANDREW PETERS (GREENTON IN)
321 CHAD WINFREY (LIBERTY MO)
31 Dylan Kadous

Group 68

2 DREW HILLENBURG (BROKEN ARROW OK)
OO7 SHANE SUNDQUIST (HOLDREGE NE)
9s NICK SCHAEFER (MARSHALL MO)
14h HARLEY HOLLAN (TULSA OK)
21h TERRY HINCK (BOONEVILLE MO)
29c CONNOR BORAH (JACKSONVILLE FL)
44w BEN WORTH (COALINGA CA)
66r JASON ROGERS (LEMOORE CA)
82x CHRIS SILVA (LEMOORE CA)
94c SHAWN CONDE (OAKDALE CA)
551 TYLER COURTNEY (INDIANAPOLIS IN)
44m Chris Martin

Group 69

2b NATHAN BENSON (CONCORDIA MO)
7f SHANE FICK (BRANDON SD)
10 BRANDON THOMAS (MIDLOTHIAN TX)
14T TYLER WALTON (MIFFLINTOWN PA)
21x RAIO MORGAN (FRESNO CA)
29d BLAKE DEWBERRY (EL RENO OK)
47x DYLAN WESTBROOK (SCOTLAND ON CANADA)
71 DUSTIN O'BRIEN (WASHINGTON)
87 LIAM RYAN (LANGLEY BC CANADA)
96 ZACHARY GIGOT (GARDEN CITY KS)
21p Dalton Parson
14k Tim Koch

Group 70

c2 KEVIN VICK (AZTEC NM)
7h LINSEY HOWARD (LAWRENCE KS)
10h JASON HUMPHREY (GILTHER NE)
15 JEFF FREY (BROKEN ARROW OK)
22 DALTON SEIGLER (GLENPOOL OK)
29s SCOTT SAWYER (BROKEN ARROW OK)
49 JOEL SMITH (TULSA OK)
72 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT (QULIN MO)
87m JUSTIN MCCOY ()
97 PAIGE HOWARD (BELTON MO)
08d David McIntosh
12b Daniel Bagley

Group 71

3b SHELBY BOSIE (SHERMAN IL)
7J MICHAEL FACCINTO (HANFORD CA)
10J CORY ELIASON (SELMA CA)
15b QUINTON BENSON (HIGGINSVILLE MO)
22c CURTIS JONES (SAND SPRINGS OK)
29x TIMMY BUCKWALTER (SEWELL NJ)
51 ROGER RITCHEY (BURLINGTON IN)
73 JAKE MOSLEY (CLAREMORE OK)
88 RYAN WORTH (COALINGA CA)
97b CHRIS BREEN (SIOUX FALLS SD)
7b Austin Brown
27T Tucker Klaasmeyer

Group 72

4c COLE MCDANIEL (CLAY CENTER KS)
7jr COLE MELBY (KNOB NOSTER MO)
10k KELVIN LEWIS (ROCKLIN CA)
15d ANDREW DEAL (CANEY KS)
22s SHAWN MURRAY (JACKSONVILLE FL)
33 TUCKER WORTH (COALINGA CA)
52J JUSTIN PECK (MONROVIA IN)
73x JASON MCDOUGAL (BROKEN ARROW OK)
88g BJ GATEWOOD (TULSA OK)
98 SEAN WATTS (ATWATER CA)
00x Dane Lorene
15J Jake Galusha

Group 73

4v TYLER THOMAS (COLLINSVILLE OK)
7w TRENT WILSON (CAMDEN IN)
10w GEORGE WHITE (N RICHLAND HILLS TX)
15u WILLIE URISH (LAWRENCE KS)
23 RAELYNN MOSS (DELANA FL)
33x JUSTIN PATOCKA (ENID OK)
55c BRANDON CAREY (RIPON CA)
10J JERROD WILSON (TULSA OK)
88n TYLER NELSON (OLATHE KS)
99 ALEC LONG (MT VERNON IL)
11J Joey Starnes
12k Kyle Amerson

Group 74

4x ANDREW FELKER (CARL JUNCTION MO)
8 CHRIS ANDREWS (TULSA OK)
11 MICHELL FACCINTO (HANDFORD CA)
17 HARLAN HULSEY (OWASSO OK)
23a HANNAH ADAIR (TULSA OK)
34x JOEY BAKER (BROKEN ARROW OK)
55T JOSH TOHO (EL RENO OK)
77m AARON MILLER (PHOENIX AZ)
90 JEFFREY WALLACE (ELLERY IL)
99f SHANE FLETCHER (BIXBY OK)
5d Darren Wisley

Group 75

5 JIMMY HARRIS (BROKEN ARROW OK)
O8 CORY GRENZY (NIAGARA FALLS NY)
12 JARRETT SOARES (HOLLISTER CA)
17J JACOB JOHNSTON (ALBUQUERQUE NM)
23s SARA ELROD (REMINGTON IN)
35b DWAYNE BENSON (HIGGINSVILLE MO)
55x SCOTT MAULDIN (RANCHO MURIETA CA)
77x ALEX HILL (WILSONVILLE CA)
91a ALEC FRISELL (HOLDREGE NE)
99J LIAM HAIGH (MOUNT PULASKI)
179 Landon Hurst

The 29th Speedway Motors Tulsa Shootout kicks off on Wednesday, January 1, 2014 with morning practice followed by Heat Races starting at 6:30 P.M. (CT). Racing continues Thursday, January 2 and runs through Saturday, January 4. For a complete schedule of events, log onto http://www.tulsashootout.com/about.

Schedule of Events: 29th Speedway Motors Tulsa Shootout

Each racing vehicle (NOT ENTRY) is allowed one 9'x10' space only. Multiple vehicles may combine spaces to leave trailer inside the complex. All times below may vary depending on vehicle count.

ALL CLASSES SUBJECT TO FUEL & ENGINE CHECK
NO PETS, MOTORIZED PIT BIKES, SCOOTERS, OR GOLF CARTS

Tuesday December 31, 2013
Sign-In Day!

• 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM - Parking
• 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM - Sign-In All Classes

Wednesday January 1, 2014
Practice All Classes & Heat Races!

• 8:00 AM - Gates Open & Sign-In
• 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM - Practice
• 5:00 PM - Grandstands Open
• 4:30 PM - Heat Races

• Driver/Non-Driver Friday Pit Pass $30
• Adults $15.00 | Children 6-11 years $5
• All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!

Thursday January 2, 2014
Heat Races & Qualifiers!

• 8:00 AM - Gates Open & Sign In
• 9:00 AM - 6:30 PM - Heat Races
• 9:00 AM - 6:30 PM - Grandstands Open

• Driver/Non-Driver Saturday Pit Pass $30
• Adults $15.00 | Children 6-11 years $5
• All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!

Friday January 3, 2014
Heat Races & Qualifiers!

• 8:00 AM - Gates Open & Sign In
• 9:00 AM - 6:30 PM - Heat Races
• 9:00 AM - Grandstands Opens

• Driver/Non-Driver Saturday Pit Pass $30
• Adults $15.00 | Children 6-11 years $5
• All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!

Saturday January 4, 2014
Non-Qualifiers & Features!

• 8:00 AM - Gates Open
• 9:00 AM - Grandstands Opens
• 9:00 AM - Non-Qualifier Races
• 6:00 PM - Opening Ceremonies

• Features will follow Opening Ceremonies!
• Driver/Non-Driver Saturday Pit Pass $35
• Drivers Saturday Pit Pass included in Entry Fee
• Adults $20.00 | Children 6-11 years $5
• All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!

Special Thanks

RE Radios
ASCS National Sprint Car Series
Chili Bowl Nationals
ASCS2 Micro Sprint Series
Forgot Password?